Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2001

 Previous match
Belshina Bobruisk
2 : 3
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 7
10.06.2001
Next match

BATE Borisov — Belshina Bobruisk

Pld W D L Pld  
36 29 3 4 69-26  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Belshina Bobruisk
22.11.2020 BCh h 5:0 Moukam H. 39', Skavysh M. 56', Skavysh M. 57', Niakhaichyk P. 73', Milić N. 91+'
21.06.2020 BCh a 2:0 Stasevich I. 27', Niakhaichyk P. 83'
28.08.2016 BCh h 2:1 Gvilia V. 2', Radzivonau V. 30' Yasinski I. 56'
29.04.2016 BCh a 3:2 Valadzko A. 3', Radzivonau V. 60', Dubra K. 90' Matveenko A. 48', Fameyeh J. 71'
31.08.2015 BCh h 1:0 Mladenović F. 69'
10.05.2015 BCh a 1:0 Karnitski A. 32'
29.06.2014 BCh a 2:1 Valadzko A. 12', Sihnevich M. 69' Khlebosolov D. 61'
19.04.2014 BCh h 5:2 Radzivonau V. 23', Hardzeichuk M. 38', Hardzeichuk M. 63', Valadzko A. 65', Krivets S. 74' Karshakevich V. 53', Khlebosolov D. 90'
24.06.2013 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 40'
13.04.2013 BCh h 2:0 Rudzik F. 44', Radzivonau V. 77'
07.10.2012 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 38'
11.06.2012 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 26'
31.03.2012 BCh h 3:1 Mazaleuski D. 13', Bressan R. 69', Mazaleuski D. 91+' Maltsev I. 57'
23.09.2011 BCh a 1:1 Kantsavy A. 6' Zubovich Y. 46'
07.08.2011 BCh h 1:0 Kantsavy A. 74'
11.05.2011 BCh a 2:0 Simić M. 55', Simić M. 86'
13.11.2010 BCh a 3:1 Bressan R. 60', Bardachou M. 64', Niakhaichyk P. 70' Lebedev A. 26'
09.06.2010 BCh a 1:0 Druchik Y. 6'
10.04.2010 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 32', Stasevich I. 77'
24.09.2006 BCh h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 62'
06.06.2006 BCh a 2:1 Kobets A. 17', Blizniuk H. 55' Zhukovski V. 83'
17.10.2004 BCh h 2:1 Skrypchanka V. 6', Strakhanovich O. 94+' Chernov A. 63'
23.06.2004 BCh a 5:0 Ryndiuk N. 44', Tarasenko V. 73', Afanasyev M. 78', Tarasenko V. 81', Afanasyev M. 86'
08.10.2003 BC h 3:0 Beganski P. 7', Rubnenko D. 63', Shkabara O. 64'
16.08.2003 BCh h 2:0 Beganski P. 10', Shkabara O. 23'
18.04.2003 BCh a 0:0
06.10.2002 BCh h 2:4 Chumachenko I. 14', Chumachenko I. 67' Klimovich Vlad. 37', Karolick D. 55', Stripeikis V. 57', Karolick D. 90'
12.06.2002 BCh a 1:2 Tarasenko V. 84' Karolick D. 28', Stripeikis V. 62'
01.10.2001 BCh h 0:1 Vyazhevich Alex. 67'
10.06.2001 BCh a 3:2 Beganski P. 39', Kutuzov V. 67', Kutuzov V. 72' Sednev A. 82', Gradoboev E. 90'
06.08.2000 BCh h 1:0 Skrypchanka V. 56'
15.04.2000 BCh a 1:1 Lisovskiy A. 51' Balashov D. 64'
18.09.1999 BCh a 3:0 Kutuzov V. 26', Kutuzov V. 29', Yermakovich A. 88'
11.07.1999 BCh h 3:1 Kutuzov V. 5', Lisovskiy A. 63', Yermakovich A. 65' Shagoiko A. 48'
27.09.1998 BCh a 0:4 Kovalevich I. 54', Balashov D. 69', Balashov D. 74', Balashov D. 77'
14.06.1998 BCh h 1:0 Doroshkevich Y. 36'
Belshina Bobruisk 2 : 3  BATE Borisov
Spartak (Bobruisk)
Attendance: 3500
Referee: Шмолик С.
Linesmen: Рымченок Ю., Горох А.
Referee observer: Шунтов Е.
Line-ups
Shantalosov V. (GK)
Zenevich S.
Sednev A.
55’ Sverdlov Ya.
55’ Hripach A.
Klimovich Vlad.
Shagoiko A.
Gradoboev I. (C)
Truhov I.
Gradoboev E.
46’ Vehtev S.
46’ Karolick D.
46’ Gormash V.
46’ Aleschenko Vit.
Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
Rogozhkin V.
Mardas G. 89’
Baha A.
Hancharenka V.
Mironchik S. 45’
Goncharik A. 45’
Loshankov Y. 78’
Terentiev A. 78’
Lagun L.
Niavinski U.
Kutuzov V.
Beganski P. 49’
Grigorov V. 49’
Subs not used
Zhevnov Y.
Molosh D.
Panasyuk V.
Kantsavy A.
coaches
Akhshaev Vyacheslav
Puntus Yuri
goals
82' Sednev A. (Gradoboev E.)
90' Gradoboev E. (Truhov I.)
(Lagun L.) Beganski P. 39'
(Lagun L.) Kutuzov V. 67'
Kutuzov V. 72'
Naftan Novopolotsk 0:3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Brest 2:1 Dinamo Minsk
Gomel 3:1 Slaviya Mozyr
Locomotiv-96 1:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 0:0 Neman-Belkard Grodno
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 1:2 Molodechno-2000
Belshina Bobruisk 2:3 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Rogozhkin V. 0
Mardas G. 0
Baha A. 0
Hancharenka V. 0
Mironchik S. 45' 0
Goncharik A. 45' 0
Loshankov Y. 78' 0
Terentiev A. 78' 0
Lagun L. 0
Niavinski U. 0
Kutuzov V. 0
Beganski P. 49' 0
Grigorov V. 49' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    11 april 2021, 14:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Referee: Shimusik V.

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    2:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Minsk — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    17 april 2021, 18:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    21 april 2021, 20:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    25 april 2021, 15:45

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    01 may 2021, 20:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Smorgon
    Smorgon
    (Smorgon)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 4 12
2 Dynamo Br 4 8
3 BATE 4 8
4 Dinamo Mn 4 8
5 Gomel 4 7
6 Rukh 4 6
7 Isloch 4 6
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 4 6
9 Vitebsk 4 5
10 Minsk 4 5
11 Energetik-BGU 4 4
12 Slutsk 4 4
13 Sputnik 4 3
14 Neman 4 2
15 Slaviya 4 1
16 Smorgon 4 1
Full table