Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2001

 Previous match
Slaviya Mozyr
1 : 3
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 8
14.06.2001
Next match

BATE Borisov — Slaviya Mozyr

Pld W D L Pld  
37 23 7 7 83-35  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Slaviya Mozyr
11.07.2020 BCh h 1:1 Baranovski M. 73' Chukhlei A. 76'
29.04.2020 BC h 2:0 Volkau Z. 12', Tymoniuk I. 45'
08.04.2020 BC a 0:1 Pantya Y. 11'
28.03.2020 BCh a 1:2 Willumsson W.-T. 10' Melnikov N. 32', Melnikov N. 48'
25.08.2019 BCh h 4:0 Dubajić B. 36', Dubajić B. 49', Dubajić B. 54', Volkau Z. 69'
20.04.2019 BCh a 2:1 Drahun Stan. 55', Skavysh M. 58' Slyusar M. 3'
09.09.2017 BCh h 2:0 Drahun Stan. 26', Sihnevich M. 77'
06.05.2017 BCh a 6:0 Kovalevskiy D. 15', Hardzeichuk M. 30', Stasevich I. 34', Paliakou D. 45', Gvilia V. 47', Stasevich I. 62'
23.10.2016 BCh h 0:0
10.06.2016 BCh a 1:2 Stasevich I. 53' Strakhanovich O. 39', Mosemgvdlishvili P. 73'
10.07.2015 BCh a 5:3 Radzivonau V. 39', Stasevich I. 42', Radzivonau V. 58', Karnitski A. 61', Sihnevich M. 75' Trapashko D. 78', Chigoev D. 80', Trapashko D. 92+'
10.04.2015 BCh h 1:0 Mladenović F. 37'
19.06.2013 BCh h 6:1 Paulau A. 9', Baha D. 20', Radzivonau V. 28', Baha D. 36', Paulau A. 51', Hleb A. 67' Laptev D. 86'
07.04.2013 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 72'
17.11.2012 BCh a 0:0
18.10.2012 BCh a 2:1 Kurlovich V. 20', Mazaleuski D. 43' Irha S. 72'
18.05.2012 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Bressan R. 35' Strakhanovich O. 47'
21.09.2005 BC h 2:2 Kobets A. 27', Baha A. 94+' Korotkevich S. 36', Chumak D. 73'
17.09.2005 BCh h 2:0 Skrypchanka V. 63', Radzkou A. 76'
28.05.2005 BCh a 2:2 Beganski P. 73', Beganski P. 82' Branovitski Y. 58', Ledenev Vit. 61'
25.10.2004 BCh h 4:0 Molosh D. 9', Afanasyev M. 27', Afanasyev M. 42', Loshankov Y. 49'
05.07.2004 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 11'
18.10.2003 BCh h 5:0 Beganski P. 15', Beganski P. 21', Beganski P. 59', Shkabara O. 62', Loshankov Y. 84'
18.06.2003 BCh a 7:0 Chumachenko I. 10', Stripeikis V. 28', Stripeikis V. 35', Beganski P. 43', Beganski P. 56', Shmigero P. 63', Stripeikis V. 76'
22.09.2002 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 35', Kantsavy A. 43', Chumachenko I. 82' Klimenko A. 90'
31.05.2002 BCh a 2:0 Chumachenko I. 53', Strakhanovich O. 88'
10.10.2001 BCh h 3:2 Aleshkevich O. 30', Beganski P. 44', Kantsavy A. 86' Korytko Vlad. 25', Gruber Alex. 50'
14.06.2001 BCh a 3:1 Grigorov V. 11', Kantsavy A. 78', Kantsavy A. 89' Iovovich N. 69'
02.05.2001 BC h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 4' Stripeikis V. 27', Stripeikis V. 52', Pervushin D. 73'
20.04.2001 BC a 2:0 Lagun L. 41', Grigorov V. 80'
25.09.2000 BCh a 0:2 Gerashchenko V. 69', Vasiliuk R. 80'
08.06.2000 BCh h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 76' Vasiliuk R. 68', Stripeikis V. 73', Vysokos V. 86'
22.09.1999 BCh h 1:1 Kutuzov V. 42' Stripeikis V. 67'
09.06.1999 BCh a 3:1 Skrypchanka V. 11', Tikhomirov Y. 39', Doroshkevich Y. 89' Stripeikis V. 62'
11.05.1999 BC a 1:2 Tikhomirov Y. 67' Malyukov O. 33', Matveichik A. 46'
29.08.1998 BCh h 2:0 Doroshkevich Y. 19', Loshankov Y. 51'
18.05.1998 BCh a 2:2 Lisovskiy A. 72', Kutuzov V. 90' Karsakov D. 7', Denisyuk D. 71'
Slaviya Mozyr 1 : 3  BATE Borisov
Yunost (Mozyr)
Attendance: 4500
Referee: Чебыкин А.
Linesmen: Семенов Д., Малютин В.
Referee observer: Бельский Е.
Line-ups
Sinitsyn S. (GK)
78’ 78’ Sorochinski V.
78’ Samatov O. (C)
Balin I.
Korytko Vlad.
Lukashenko F.
46’ Matveichik A.
46’ Pantich Alex.
Gruber Alex.
Dzhordzhevich Zh.
Stripeikis V.
46’ Vasiliuk R.
52’ 46’ Iovovich N.
Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
Rogozhkin V.
Mardas G.
Baha A. 50’
Hancharenka V.
Lagun L.
Loshankov Y.
Grigorov V. 39’
Goncharik A. 39’
Niavinski U. 58’
Kantsavy A. 58’
Kutuzov V.
Mironchik S. 67’
Terentiev A. 67’
Subs not used
Zhevnov Y.
Kobets A.
Panasyuk V.
Beganski P.
coaches
Petrovec Vlado
Puntus Yuri
goals
69' Iovovich N.
(Kutuzov V.) Grigorov V. 11'
(Rogozhkin V.) Kantsavy A. 78'
(Goncharik A.) Kantsavy A. 89'
Dinamo Minsk 1:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Molodechno-2000 0:1 Locomotiv-96
Slaviya Mozyr 1:3 BATE Borisov
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 3:1 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Gomel 1:0 Dinamo Brest
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 Vedrich-97 Rechitsa
Neman-Belkard Grodno 2:2 Belshina Bobruisk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Rogozhkin V. 0
Mardas G. 0
Baha A. 0
Hancharenka V. 0
Lagun L. 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Grigorov V. 39' 0
Goncharik A. 39' 0
Niavinski U. 58' 0
Kantsavy A. 58' 0
Kutuzov V. 0
Mironchik S. 67' 0
Terentiev A. 67' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    07 april 2021, 17:00
    Иск.поле ФК Витебск(Витебск)

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    2:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    11 april 2021, 14:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Referee: Shimusik V.

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    Minsk — BATE

    1 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    17 april 2021, 18:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    21 april 2021, 20:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    25 april 2021, 15:45

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 3 9
2 Dynamo Br 4 8
3 Dinamo Mn 4 8
4 BATE 3 7
5 Rukh 4 6
6 Isloch 4 6
7 Torpedo-BelAZ 4 6
8 Gomel 3 4
9 Energetik-BGU 4 4
10 Minsk 3 4
11 Slutsk 4 4
12 Sputnik 4 3
13 Neman 3 2
14 Vitebsk 3 2
15 Slaviya 3 1
16 Smorgon 3 1
Full table