Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2001

 Previous match
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1 : 0
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 12
07.07.2001
Next match

BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Pld W D L Pld  
57 31 14 12 95-55  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Shakhtyor Soligorsk
21.11.2018 BCh a 0:3 Laptev D. 6', Laptev D. 81', Bakaj E. 85'
24.06.2018 BCh h 0:0
27.08.2017 BCh a 4:0 Rios A. 20', Radzivonau V. 33', Radzivonau V. 51', Hardzeichuk M. 86'
30.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 52'
08.08.2016 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 6', Radzivonau V. 8'
11.04.2016 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 61', Yablonski Y. 69'
13.03.2016 SC n 2:1 Ivanić M. 26', Radzivonau V. 59' Paliakou D. 82'
12.09.2015 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 58' Milunović N. 19'
24.05.2015 BC n 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 52', Radzivonau V. 61', Karnitski A. 65', Sihnevich M. 73' Komarovski D. 72'
16.05.2015 BCh a 0:0
14.03.2015 SC n 0:0
30.11.2014 BCh h 1:1 Karnitski A. 7' Yanush N. 87'
16.10.2014 BCh a 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 2', Karnitski A. 14', Karnitski A. 24', Karnitski A. 88' Galiuza I. 38'
12.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
29.03.2014 BCh a 0:2 Māliņš G. 49', Rios A. 91+'
03.11.2013 BCh h 2:2 Krivets S. 37', Krivets S. 68' Osipenko D. 8', Osipenko D. 82'
21.09.2013 BCh a 3:0 Baha D. 11', Krivets S. 21', Krivets S. 34'
11.08.2013 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 8', Paulau A. 11', Krivets S. 50', Krivets S. 90'
17.05.2013 BCh a 0:0
25.11.2012 BCh h 2:1 Aliakhnovich E. 35', Kantsavy A. 50' Komarovski D. 53'
07.07.2012 BCh a 1:1 Aliakhnovich E. 73' Osipenko D. 20'
28.04.2012 BCh h 1:0 Mazaleuski D. 35'
09.09.2011 BCh a 0:0
29.06.2011 BCh h 2:2 Kirenkin R. 30', Bressan R. 53' Sitko P. 28', Sitko P. 46'
30.04.2011 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 36', Niakhaichyk P. 71'
21.11.2010 BCh h 1:2 Bressan R. 38' Denisevich I. 18', Alumona A. 77'
14.08.2010 BCh h 2:0 Kantsavy A. 16', Aliakhnovich E. 27'
15.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
28.03.2010 BC h 1:0 Kantsavy A. 62'
24.03.2010 BC a 2:1 Alumona A. 24', Baha D. 60' Kirenkin R. 77'
18.10.2009 BCh a 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 69'
27.05.2009 BCh h 2:3 Radzkou A. 42', Sasnouski S. 90' Platonau D. 45', Ziulev I. 54', Ziulev I. 56'
21.09.2008 BCh h 5:0 Blizniuk H. 15', Stasevich I. 25', Radzivonau V. 67', Blizniuk H. 83', Blizniuk H. 91+'
06.06.2008 BCh a 2:0 Sasnouski S. 12', Krivets S. 42'
07.10.2007 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 34'
15.06.2007 BCh a 4:3 Likhtarovich D. 56', Radzivonau V. 63', Blizniuk H. 76', Blizniuk H. 84' Leonchik A. 29', Leonchik A. 49', Klimenko A. 60'
04.11.2006 BCh a 2:3 Lebedev A. 29', Stasevich I. 42' Magomedov I. 57', Klimenko A. 62', Klimenko A. 86'
04.07.2006 BCh h 2:1 Lebedev A. 4', Radzivonau V. 90' Klimenko A. 42'
27.05.2006 BC n 3:1 Molosh D. 26', Platonau D. 115', Blizniuk H. 117' Klimenko A. 65'
01.08.2005 BCh h 0:2 Klimenko A. 34', Goncharik A. 82'
16.04.2005 BCh a 2:2 Lebedev A. 22', Beganski P. 73' Packo M. 3', Borel V. 81'
21.09.2004 BCh h 0:1 Slesarchuk I. 63'
07.06.2004 BCh a 1:5 Strakhanovich O. 24' Yurevich A. 26', Novik A. 36', Grenkov A. 38', Grenkov A. 79', Bespanski D. 84'
20.09.2003 BCh h 4:1 Strakhanovich O. 12', Baha A. 23', Shmigero P. 51', Baha A. 81' Belousov A. 73'
20.05.2003 BCh a 1:3 Loshankov Y. 53' Belousov A. 11', Nikiforenko S. 48', Belousov A. 67'
03.08.2002 BCh a 0:2 Nikiforenko S. 25', Trepachkin R. 75'
18.05.2002 BC h 2:0 Shmigero P. 42', Beganski P. 81'
10.05.2002 BC a 2:0 Kantsavy A. 6', Beganski P. 13'
21.04.2002 BCh h 2:0 Kantsavy A. 61', Skrypchanka V. 69'
03.11.2001 BCh h 0:0
07.07.2001 BCh a 0:1 Dovnar A. 67'
20.08.2000 BCh h 4:1 Lisovskiy A. 61', Kutuzov V. 69', Loshankov Y. 71', Akulich D. 84' Nikiforenko S. 10'
29.04.2000 BCh a 1:3 Lagun L. 73' Tihonchik A. 44', Milevski A. 48', Tihonchik A. 75'
04.10.1999 BCh a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 60'
17.06.1999 BCh h 2:1 Lisovskiy A. 59', Loshankov Y. 64' Novik A. 69'
17.10.1998 BCh h 2:0 Lisovskiy A. 7', Doroshkevich Y. 27'
25.06.1998 BCh a 5:3 Niavinski U. 37', Niavinski U. 50', Doroshkevich Y. 62', Lagun L. 74', Sergel S. 88' Voronov Vlad. 19', Nikiforenko S. 86', Nikiforenko S. 87'
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 : 0  BATE Borisov
Stroitel (Soligorsk)
Attendance: 2100
Referee: Матюшев В.
Linesmen: Мостовой С., Шудейко И.
Referee observer: Бельский Е.
Line-ups
Marteshkin Alex. (GK) (C)
73’ Turdyev A.
73’ Kirik V.
Milevski A.
Leonchik A.
Yurevich A.
Trepachkin R.
63’ Hodzhaev R.
63’ Novik A.
72’ Dovnar A.
72’ Branovitski Y.
Nikiforenko S.
Rapeiko A.
Tihonchik A.
Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
Rogozhkin V. 65’ 22’
Kantsavy A. 65’
Mardas G.
Panasyuk V.
Niavinski U. 76’
Terentiev A. 76’
Lagun L.
Baha A.
Grigorov V. 50’
Goncharik A. 50’
Loshankov Y.
Beganski P.
Kutuzov V.
Subs not used
Zhevnov Y.
Hancharenka V.
Taran V.
Kuznetsov S.V.
coaches
Kostyukevich Nikolai
Puntus Yuri
goals
67' Dovnar A.
Penalties not scored
Kutuzov V. 57' (saved)
Slaviya Mozyr 4:2 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 BATE Borisov
Molodechno-2000 0:3 Neman-Belkard Grodno
Naftan Novopolotsk 2:0 Vedrich-97 Rechitsa
Gomel 2:3 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Dinamo Brest 3:1 Locomotiv-96
Dinamo Minsk 0:1 Belshina Bobruisk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Rogozhkin V. 65' 0
Kantsavy A. 65' 0
Mardas G. 0
Panasyuk V. 0
Niavinski U. 76' 0
Terentiev A. 76' 0
Lagun L. 0
Baha A. 0
Grigorov V. 50' 0
Goncharik A. 50' 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Beganski P. 0
Kutuzov V. 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    01 june 2019, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Referee: Gorayutin S.

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    0:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Gomel — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019, 17:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Dmitriev D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)


    Дублеры

    BATE — Shakhtyor

    0 : 0

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019, 17:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    05 july 2019, 18:45

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 10 26
2 BATE 10 24
3 Shakhtyor 10 24
4 Isloch 11 21
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 20
6 Dinamo Mn 10 19
7 Slaviya 11 17
8 Vitebsk 11 13
9 Gorodeya 11 13
10 Neman 11 13
11 Dnyapro 11 10
12 Minsk 11 9
13 Gomel 10 7
14 Energetik-BGU 10 7
15 Slutsk 11 7
16 Torpedo Mn 11 6
Full table