Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2001

 Previous match
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1 : 0
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 12
07.07.2001
Next match

BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Pld W D L Pld  
56 31 14 11 95-52  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Shakhtyor Soligorsk
24.06.2018 BCh h 0:0
27.08.2017 BCh a 4:0 Rios A. 20', Radzivonau V. 33', Radzivonau V. 51', Hardzeichuk M. 86'
30.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 52'
08.08.2016 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 6', Radzivonau V. 8'
11.04.2016 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 61', Yablonski Y. 69'
13.03.2016 SC n 2:1 Ivanić M. 26', Radzivonau V. 59' Paliakou D. 82'
12.09.2015 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 58' Milunović N. 19'
24.05.2015 BC n 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 52', Radzivonau V. 61', Karnitski A. 65', Sihnevich M. 73' Komarovski D. 72'
16.05.2015 BCh a 0:0
14.03.2015 SC n 0:0
30.11.2014 BCh h 1:1 Karnitski A. 7' Yanush N. 87'
16.10.2014 BCh a 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 2', Karnitski A. 14', Karnitski A. 24', Karnitski A. 88' Galiuza I. 38'
12.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
29.03.2014 BCh a 0:2 Māliņš G. 49', Rios A. 91+'
03.11.2013 BCh h 2:2 Krivets S. 37', Krivets S. 68' Osipenko D. 8', Osipenko D. 82'
21.09.2013 BCh a 3:0 Baha D. 11', Krivets S. 21', Krivets S. 34'
11.08.2013 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 8', Paulau A. 11', Krivets S. 50', Krivets S. 90'
17.05.2013 BCh a 0:0
25.11.2012 BCh h 2:1 Aliakhnovich E. 35', Kantsavy A. 50' Komarovski D. 53'
07.07.2012 BCh a 1:1 Aliakhnovich E. 73' Osipenko D. 20'
28.04.2012 BCh h 1:0 Mazaleuski D. 35'
09.09.2011 BCh a 0:0
29.06.2011 BCh h 2:2 Kirenkin R. 30', Bressan R. 53' Sitko P. 28', Sitko P. 46'
30.04.2011 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 36', Niakhaichyk P. 71'
21.11.2010 BCh h 1:2 Bressan R. 38' Denisevich I. 18', Alumona A. 77'
14.08.2010 BCh h 2:0 Kantsavy A. 16', Aliakhnovich E. 27'
15.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
28.03.2010 BC h 1:0 Kantsavy A. 62'
24.03.2010 BC a 2:1 Alumona A. 24', Baha D. 60' Kirenkin R. 77'
18.10.2009 BCh a 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 69'
27.05.2009 BCh h 2:3 Radzkou A. 42', Sasnouski S. 90' Platonau D. 45', Ziulev I. 54', Ziulev I. 56'
21.09.2008 BCh h 5:0 Blizniuk H. 15', Stasevich I. 25', Radzivonau V. 67', Blizniuk H. 83', Blizniuk H. 91+'
06.06.2008 BCh a 2:0 Sasnouski S. 12', Krivets S. 42'
07.10.2007 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 34'
15.06.2007 BCh a 4:3 Likhtarovich D. 56', Radzivonau V. 63', Blizniuk H. 76', Blizniuk H. 84' Leonchik A. 29', Leonchik A. 49', Klimenko A. 60'
04.11.2006 BCh a 2:3 Lebedev A. 29', Stasevich I. 42' Magomedov I. 57', Klimenko A. 62', Klimenko A. 86'
04.07.2006 BCh h 2:1 Lebedev A. 4', Radzivonau V. 90' Klimenko A. 42'
27.05.2006 BC n 3:1 Molosh D. 26', Platonau D. 115', Blizniuk H. 117' Klimenko A. 65'
01.08.2005 BCh h 0:2 Klimenko A. 34', Goncharik A. 82'
16.04.2005 BCh a 2:2 Lebedev A. 22', Beganski P. 73' Packo M. 3', Borel V. 81'
21.09.2004 BCh h 0:1 Slesarchuk I. 63'
07.06.2004 BCh a 1:5 Strakhanovich O. 24' Yurevich A. 26', Novik A. 36', Grenkov A. 38', Grenkov A. 79', Bespanski D. 84'
20.09.2003 BCh h 4:1 Strakhanovich O. 12', Baha A. 23', Shmigero P. 51', Baha A. 81' Belousov A. 73'
20.05.2003 BCh a 1:3 Loshankov Y. 53' Belousov A. 11', Nikiforenko S. 48', Belousov A. 67'
03.08.2002 BCh a 0:2 Nikiforenko S. 25', Trepachkin R. 75'
18.05.2002 BC h 2:0 Shmigero P. 42', Beganski P. 81'
10.05.2002 BC a 2:0 Kantsavy A. 6', Beganski P. 13'
21.04.2002 BCh h 2:0 Kantsavy A. 61', Skrypchanka V. 69'
03.11.2001 BCh h 0:0
07.07.2001 BCh a 0:1 Dovnar A. 67'
20.08.2000 BCh h 4:1 Lisovskiy A. 61', Kutuzov V. 69', Loshankov Y. 71', Akulich D. 84' Nikiforenko S. 10'
29.04.2000 BCh a 1:3 Lagun L. 73' Tihonchik A. 44', Milevski A. 48', Tihonchik A. 75'
04.10.1999 BCh a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 60'
17.06.1999 BCh h 2:1 Lisovskiy A. 59', Loshankov Y. 64' Novik A. 69'
17.10.1998 BCh h 2:0 Lisovskiy A. 7', Doroshkevich Y. 27'
25.06.1998 BCh a 5:3 Niavinski U. 37', Niavinski U. 50', Doroshkevich Y. 62', Lagun L. 74', Sergel S. 88' Voronov Vlad. 19', Nikiforenko S. 86', Nikiforenko S. 87'
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 : 0  BATE Borisov
Stroitel (Soligorsk)
Attendance: 2100
Referee: Матюшев В.
Linesmen: Мостовой С., Шудейко И.
Referee observer: Бельский Е.
Line-ups
Marteshkin Alex. (GK) (C)
73’ Turdyev A.
73’ Kirik V.
Milevski A.
Leonchik A.
Yurevich A.
Trepachkin R.
63’ Hodzhaev R.
63’ Novik A.
72’ Dovnar A.
72’ Branovitski Y.
Nikiforenko S.
Rapeiko A.
Tihonchik A.
Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
Rogozhkin V. 65’ 22’
Kantsavy A. 65’
Mardas G.
Panasyuk V.
Niavinski U. 76’
Terentiev A. 76’
Lagun L.
Baha A.
Grigorov V. 50’
Goncharik A. 50’
Loshankov Y.
Beganski P.
Kutuzov V.
Subs not used
Zhevnov Y.
Hancharenka V.
Taran V.
Kuznetsov S.V.
coaches
Kostyukevich Nikolai
Puntus Yuri
goals
67' Dovnar A.
Penalties not scored
Kutuzov V. 57' (saved)
Slaviya Mozyr 4:2 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 BATE Borisov
Molodechno-2000 0:3 Neman-Belkard Grodno
Naftan Novopolotsk 2:0 Vedrich-97 Rechitsa
Gomel 2:3 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Dinamo Brest 3:1 Locomotiv-96
Dinamo Minsk 0:1 Belshina Bobruisk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Rogozhkin V. 65' 0
Kantsavy A. 65' 0
Mardas G. 0
Panasyuk V. 0
Niavinski U. 76' 0
Terentiev A. 76' 0
Lagun L. 0
Baha A. 0
Grigorov V. 50' 0
Goncharik A. 50' 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Beganski P. 0
Kutuzov V. 1 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    Group Stage

    20 september 2018, 19:55
    Budapest. Groupama Arena

    Referee: Kristoffersen M.-K.

    MOL Vidi FC
    MOL Vidi FC
    (Székesfehérvár)
    0:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    26 september 2018
    Traktor (Minsk)

    Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    30 september 2018, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

    UEFA Europe League
    Group Stage

    04 october 2018, 22:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS PAOK F.C.
    PAOK F.C.
    (Thessaloniki)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    07 october 2018

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE Borisov 20 51
2 Vitebsk 21 44
3 Shakhtyor 21 42
4 Dinamo (Minsk) 20 42
5 Slutsk 22 36
6 Dinamo Brest 21 35
7 Neman 21 32
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 20 31
9 Gomel 21 26
10 Smolevichi 22 21
11 Gorodeya 21 21
12 Isloch 22 20
13 Minsk 22 20
14 Luch 21 15
15 Dnepr 22 13
16 Torpedo Mn 21 12
Full table