Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2001

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 3
Dinamo Minsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 13
01.08.2001
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dinamo Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
59 30 14 15 86-57  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dinamo Minsk
19.06.2021 BCh a 2:0 Skavysh M. 36', Milić N. 67'
28.11.2020 BCh a 0:0
27.06.2020 BCh h 0:2 Shykauka Y. 64', Kozlov M. 66'
14.03.2020 BC h 3:2 Baha D. 21', Filipenka R. 46+', Skavysh M. 84' Rios A. 10', Rios A. 43'
09.03.2020 BC a 2:1 Skavysh M. 43', Niakhaichyk P. 63' Aliakhnovich E. 35'
24.11.2019 BCh h 3:0 Drahun Stan. 19', Biarozkin Y. 41', Drahun Stan. 76'
05.07.2019 BCh a 2:1 Stasevich I. 39', Milić N. 82' Trebotić D. 54'
30.09.2018 BCh h 2:1 Drahun Stan. 53', Paliakou D. 78' Fatai K. 20'
23.05.2018 BCh a 1:0 Ivanić M. 74'
01.10.2017 BCh a 1:0 Drahun Stan. 53'
20.05.2017 BCh h 1:0 Stasevich I. 40'
21.08.2016 BCh a 1:1 Hardzeichuk M. 64' Shramchenko A. 2'
24.04.2016 BCh h 3:3 Stasevich I. 5', Milunović N. 75', Hardzeichuk M. 85' Zhukovski V. 18', Premudrov K. 87', Rotković L. 93+'
10.08.2015 BCh h 0:1 Rassadkin G. 21'
29.04.2015 BC a 3:1 Hardzeichuk M. 51', Radzivonau V. 58', Hardzeichuk M. 69' Bećiraj F. 78'
19.04.2015 BCh a 2:0 Valadzko M. 56', Radzivonau V. 76'
15.04.2015 BC h 0:0
01.11.2014 BCh a 2:1 Khagush A. 69', Paliakou D. 74' Nikolić N. 94+'
22.09.2014 BCh h 0:0
13.08.2014 BCh a 2:0 Hardzeichuk M. 26', Aleksiyevich I. 45'
15.05.2014 BCh h 0:0
24.11.2013 BCh a 1:2 Valadzko A. 53' Khvashchinskiy V. 81', Stasevich I. 87'
05.10.2013 BCh h 2:1 Filipenka R. 74', Filipenka R. 94+' Adamović N. 80'
15.06.2013 BCh a 2:1 Paulau A. 37', Radzivonau V. 62' Curelea С 79'
31.03.2013 BCh h 1:1 Hleb A. 55' Trubilo V. 94+'
23.09.2012 BCh a 0:0
01.07.2012 BCh h 1:3 Bressan R. 44' Afanasyev M. 32', Paliakou D. 66', Figueredo H. 74'
21.04.2012 BCh a 2:0 Baha D. 46+', Baha D. 85'
28.08.2011 BCh h 2:2 Radzivonau V. 65', Filipenka R. 75' Furlan B. 49', Furlan B. 73'
24.06.2011 BCh a 0:2 Afanasyev M. 45', Leonardo R. 90'
15.04.2011 BCh h 1:0 Bressan R. 2'
08.11.2010 BCh h 4:0 Bardachou M. 18', Baha D. 27', Valadzko A. 60', Yurevich A. 80'
22.09.2010 BCh h 1:3 Bressan R. 38' Chukhlei A. 44', Drahun Stan. 50', Lukas Sotero 52'
11.05.2010 BCh a 1:0 Bressan R. 92+'
31.08.2009 BCh h 1:1 Krivets S. 84' Kislyak S. 39'
26.04.2009 BCh a 3:1 Skavysh M. 42', Krivets S. 47', Krivets S. 71' Havryushko A. 89'
09.11.2008 BCh a 1:2 Radzivonau V. 92+' Gigevich S. 5', Lebedev A. 43'
10.07.2008 BCh h 2:0 Blizniuk H. 7', Blizniuk H. 11'
27.10.2007 BCh h 3:0 Radzivonau V. 35', Krivets S. 74' Rack R. 70'
28.06.2007 BCh a 3:0 Krivets S. 3', Blizniuk H. 36', Zhaunerchyk M. 47'
21.07.2006 BCh a 2:4 Zhaunerchyk M. 60', Molosh D. 75' Kovel L. 16', 26', 49', Kovel L. 53'
19.04.2006 BCh h 2:2 Radzivonau V. 26', Molosh D. 32' Baha A. 44', 59'
26.10.2005 BCh a 2:2 Kobets A. 57', Blizniuk H. 76' Kovel L. 39', Kislyak S. 79'
22.06.2005 BCh h 1:0 Kobets A. 41'
31.10.2004 BCh a 0:2 Parkhachev D. 63', Razin A. 77'
12.08.2004 BCh h 1:1 Strakhanovich O. 6' Shukanov Yu. 7'
09.11.2003 BCh a 4:0 Strakhanovich O. 49', Shkabara O. 63', Shkabara O. 65', Shmigero P. 78'
19.07.2003 BCh h 1:2 Stripeikis V. 23' Ryndiuk N. 66', Ryndiuk N. 73'
22.04.2003 BC h 0:1 Zlatinov P. 53'
10.08.2002 BCh h 1:0 Beganski P. 16'
28.04.2002 BCh a 2:1 Chumachenko I. 2', Chumachenko I. 12' Ledenev Vit. 32'
07.11.2001 BCh a 0:2 Kachurov P. 7', Kachurov P. 27'
01.08.2001 BCh h 1:3 Beganski P. 14' Chumachenko I. 19', Chumachenko I. 30', Chumachenko I. 49'
19.10.2000 BCh h 3:1 Kutuzov V. 5', Skrypchanka V. 21', Kutuzov V. 26' Cheliadinskiy A. 43'
28.06.2000 BCh a 0:0
30.10.1999 BCh h 2:0 Baranov A. 14', Kutuzov V. 80'
06.07.1999 BCh a 0:1 Vyazhevich Alex. 56'
15.08.1998 BCh h 3:0 Doroshkevich Y. 11', Savostikov K. 25', Kutuzov V. 83'
04.05.1998 BCh a 0:2 Lobanov A. 60', Chernyavski O. 75'
BATE Borisov 1 : 3  Dinamo Minsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 5500
Referee: Шмолик С.
Linesmen: Рымченок Ю., Горох А.
Referee observer: Строев С.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
Rogozhkin V.
Mardas G.
Baha A.
Molosh D.
40’ Mironchik S.
40’ Grigorov V.
52’ Hancharenka V.
52’ Goncharik A.
Loshankov Y.
Lisovskiy A.
43’ 46’ Beganski P.
46’ Kantsavy A.
Kutuzov V.
Sidelnikov A. (GK)
Lasovski V.
Cheliadinskiy A. 5’
Hrapkovski Alex. (C)
Belousov A.
Goncharov Vic. 89’
Kovalchuk S.
Grenkov A. 67’
Razin A. 67’
Chumachenko I. 88’
Sokol V. 88’
Volodenkov Vit.
Kachurov P. 78’ 72’
Tsygalko M. 78’
Subs not used
Zhevnov Y.
Panasyuk V.
Terentiev A.
Niavinski U.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Kondretev Georgi
goals
14' Beganski P. (Kutuzov V.)
(Volodenkov Vit.) Chumachenko I. 19'
(Kachurov P.) Chumachenko I. 30'
(Kachurov P.) Chumachenko I. 49'
Neman-Belkard Grodno 1:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 1:0 Dinamo Brest
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 4:2 Molodechno-2000
Locomotiv-96 4:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Belshina Bobruisk 1:0 Gomel
BATE Borisov 1:3 Dinamo Minsk
Vedrich-97 Rechitsa 0:1 Slaviya Mozyr

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Rogozhkin V. 0
Mardas G. 0
Baha A. 0
Molosh D. 0
Mironchik S. 40' 0
Grigorov V. 40' 0
Hancharenka V. 52' 0
Goncharik A. 52' 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Lisovskiy A. 0
Beganski P. 46' 0
Kantsavy A. 46' 0
Kutuzov V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    19 june 2021, 20:45
    Dinamo (Minsk)

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    0:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Dinamo Mn — BATE

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    22 june 2021, 18:30
    Ivatsevici. Klenovka-Arena

    Baranovichi
    Baranovichi
    (Baranovichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    27 june 2021, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    04 july 2021, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 13 39
2 BATE 13 32
3 Rukh 13 25
4 Gomel 13 24
5 Dinamo Mn 13 23
6 Vitebsk 13 19
7 Minsk 13 19
8 Dynamo Br 13 19
9 Torpedo-BelAZ 13 18
10 Energetik-BGU 13 15
11 Isloch 13 14
12 Slutsk 13 11
13 Slaviya 13 9
14 Neman 13 8
15 Smorgon 13 6
16 Sputnik 13 4
Full table