Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2002

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
2 : 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 2
21.04.2002
Next match

BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Pld W D L Pld  
58 32 14 12 98-56  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Shakhtyor Soligorsk
16.06.2019 BCh h 3:1 Drahun Stan. 60', Drahun Stan. 70', Skavysh M. 76' Antić N. 66'
21.11.2018 BCh a 0:3 Laptev D. 6', Laptev D. 81', Bakaj E. 85'
24.06.2018 BCh h 0:0
27.08.2017 BCh a 4:0 Rios A. 20', Radzivonau V. 33', Radzivonau V. 51', Hardzeichuk M. 86'
30.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 52'
08.08.2016 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 6', Radzivonau V. 8'
11.04.2016 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 61', Yablonski Y. 69'
13.03.2016 SC n 2:1 Ivanić M. 26', Radzivonau V. 59' Paliakou D. 82'
12.09.2015 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 58' Milunović N. 19'
24.05.2015 BC n 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 52', Radzivonau V. 61', Karnitski A. 65', Sihnevich M. 73' Komarovski D. 72'
16.05.2015 BCh a 0:0
14.03.2015 SC n 0:0
30.11.2014 BCh h 1:1 Karnitski A. 7' Yanush N. 87'
16.10.2014 BCh a 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 2', Karnitski A. 14', Karnitski A. 24', Karnitski A. 88' Galiuza I. 38'
12.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
29.03.2014 BCh a 0:2 Māliņš G. 49', Rios A. 91+'
03.11.2013 BCh h 2:2 Krivets S. 37', Krivets S. 68' Osipenko D. 8', Osipenko D. 82'
21.09.2013 BCh a 3:0 Baha D. 11', Krivets S. 21', Krivets S. 34'
11.08.2013 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 8', Paulau A. 11', Krivets S. 50', Krivets S. 90'
17.05.2013 BCh a 0:0
25.11.2012 BCh h 2:1 Aliakhnovich E. 35', Kantsavy A. 50' Komarovski D. 53'
07.07.2012 BCh a 1:1 Aliakhnovich E. 73' Osipenko D. 20'
28.04.2012 BCh h 1:0 Mazaleuski D. 35'
09.09.2011 BCh a 0:0
29.06.2011 BCh h 2:2 Kirenkin R. 30', Bressan R. 53' Sitko P. 28', Sitko P. 46'
30.04.2011 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 36', Niakhaichyk P. 71'
21.11.2010 BCh h 1:2 Bressan R. 38' Denisevich I. 18', Alumona A. 77'
14.08.2010 BCh h 2:0 Kantsavy A. 16', Aliakhnovich E. 27'
15.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
28.03.2010 BC h 1:0 Kantsavy A. 62'
24.03.2010 BC a 2:1 Alumona A. 24', Baha D. 60' Kirenkin R. 77'
18.10.2009 BCh a 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 69'
27.05.2009 BCh h 2:3 Radzkou A. 42', Sasnouski S. 90' Platonau D. 45', Ziulev I. 54', Ziulev I. 56'
21.09.2008 BCh h 5:0 Blizniuk H. 15', Stasevich I. 25', Radzivonau V. 67', Blizniuk H. 83', Blizniuk H. 91+'
06.06.2008 BCh a 2:0 Sasnouski S. 12', Krivets S. 42'
07.10.2007 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 34'
15.06.2007 BCh a 4:3 Likhtarovich D. 56', Radzivonau V. 63', Blizniuk H. 76', Blizniuk H. 84' Leonchik A. 29', Leonchik A. 49', Klimenko A. 60'
04.11.2006 BCh a 2:3 Lebedev A. 29', Stasevich I. 42' Magomedov I. 57', Klimenko A. 62', Klimenko A. 86'
04.07.2006 BCh h 2:1 Lebedev A. 4', Radzivonau V. 90' Klimenko A. 42'
27.05.2006 BC n 3:1 Molosh D. 26', Platonau D. 115', Blizniuk H. 117' Klimenko A. 65'
01.08.2005 BCh h 0:2 Klimenko A. 34', Goncharik A. 82'
16.04.2005 BCh a 2:2 Lebedev A. 22', Beganski P. 73' Packo M. 3', Borel V. 81'
21.09.2004 BCh h 0:1 Slesarchuk I. 63'
07.06.2004 BCh a 1:5 Strakhanovich O. 24' Yurevich A. 26', Novik A. 36', Grenkov A. 38', Grenkov A. 79', Bespanski D. 84'
20.09.2003 BCh h 4:1 Strakhanovich O. 12', Baha A. 23', Shmigero P. 51', Baha A. 81' Belousov A. 73'
20.05.2003 BCh a 1:3 Loshankov Y. 53' Belousov A. 11', Nikiforenko S. 48', Belousov A. 67'
03.08.2002 BCh a 0:2 Nikiforenko S. 25', Trepachkin R. 75'
18.05.2002 BC h 2:0 Shmigero P. 42', Beganski P. 81'
10.05.2002 BC a 2:0 Kantsavy A. 6', Beganski P. 13'
21.04.2002 BCh h 2:0 Kantsavy A. 61', Skrypchanka V. 69'
03.11.2001 BCh h 0:0
07.07.2001 BCh a 0:1 Dovnar A. 67'
20.08.2000 BCh h 4:1 Lisovskiy A. 61', Kutuzov V. 69', Loshankov Y. 71', Akulich D. 84' Nikiforenko S. 10'
29.04.2000 BCh a 1:3 Lagun L. 73' Tihonchik A. 44', Milevski A. 48', Tihonchik A. 75'
04.10.1999 BCh a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 60'
17.06.1999 BCh h 2:1 Lisovskiy A. 59', Loshankov Y. 64' Novik A. 69'
17.10.1998 BCh h 2:0 Lisovskiy A. 7', Doroshkevich Y. 27'
25.06.1998 BCh a 5:3 Niavinski U. 37', Niavinski U. 50', Doroshkevich Y. 62', Lagun L. 74', Sergel S. 88' Voronov Vlad. 19', Nikiforenko S. 86', Nikiforenko S. 87'
BATE Borisov 2 : 0  Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 4500
Referee: Метельский Н.
Linesmen: Семенов Д., Быков В.
Referee observer: Савицкий Ю.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
Baha A.
Mardas G.
Skrypchanka V.
Loshankov Y.
78’ Likhtarovich D.
78’ Lisovskiy A.
Yermakovich A.
Chumachenko I.
37’ Strakhanovich O.
37’ Shmigero P.
67’ Beganski P.
67’ Goncharik A.
83’ Kantsavy A.
Marteshkin Alex. (GK) (C)
Turdyev A.
Miroshkin S. 53’
Budayev A.
Trepachkin R.
Leonchik A.
Milevski A. 78’
Novik A. 78’
Yurevich A. 70’
Olhovick M. 70’
Podrez D. 62’
Balashov D. 62’
Hodzhaev R.
Nikiforenko S.
Subs not used
Zhevnov Y.
Hancharenka V.
Kobets A.
Niavinski U.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Vergheichik Yuri
goals
61' Kantsavy A. (Shmigero P.)
69' Skrypchanka V. (Shmigero P.)
Belshina Bobruisk 2:1 Dinamo Minsk
Molodechno-2000 0:1 Neman Grodno
Zvezda-VA-BGU 0:0 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Gomel 3:0 Dinamo Brest
Slaviya Mozyr 0:2 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Locomotiv-96 0:1 Torpedo Zhodino
BATE Borisov 2:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Baha A. 0
Mardas G. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Likhtarovich D. 78' 0
Lisovskiy A. 78' 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Chumachenko I. 0
Strakhanovich O. 37' 0
Shmigero P. 37' 0
Beganski P. 67' 0
Goncharik A. 67' 0
Kantsavy A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    26 june 2019, 18:30
    Tsentralnyi (Rechitsa)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)
    2:5 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)


    Дублеры

    29-06-2019, 14:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    05 july 2019, 18:45

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    UEFA Champions League
    1st Qualifying Round

    10 july 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Piast
    Piast
    (Gliwice)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    13 july 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 12 30
2 BATE 12 28
3 Shakhtyor 12 25
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 12 23
5 Dinamo Mn 12 22
6 Isloch 12 22
7 Slaviya 12 18
8 Vitebsk 12 16
9 Gorodeya 12 16
10 Neman 12 13
11 Dnyapro 12 10
12 Slutsk 12 10
13 Energetik-BGU 12 10
14 Minsk 12 9
15 Gomel 12 8
16 Torpedo Mn 12 6
Full table