Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2002

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
4 : 0
Molodechno-2000
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 23
20.10.2002
Next match

BATE Borisov — Molodechno-2000

Pld W D L Pld  
10 9 0 1 31-11  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Molodechno-2000
03.08.2003 BCh a 4:1 Beganski P. 12', Likhtarovich D. 18', Shchegrikovich D. 62', Beganski P. 79' Vrublevski V. 49'
16.05.2003 BCh h 3:2 Chumachenko I. 11', Beganski P. 56', Chumachenko I. 85' Olhovick M. 49', Olhovick M. 88'
20.10.2002 BCh h 4:0 Chumachenko I. 3', Chumachenko I. 23', Goncharik A. 44', Goncharik A. 68'
18.06.2002 BCh a 3:1 Baha A. 1', Baha A. 4', Baha A. 53' Sidorenko S. 89'
26.10.2001 BCh a 1:2 Kantsavy A. 87' Kabelski D. 9', Sidorenko S. 59'
01.07.2001 BCh h 6:3 Kutuzov V. 4', Beganski P. 15', Kutuzov V. 26', Beganski P. 35', Kantsavy A. 53', Kutuzov V. 85' Mihalev Vit. 28', Mihalev Vit. 44', Mihalev Vit. 71'
31.07.1999 BCh h 2:1 Ryndiuk N. 47', Arzamastsev A. 56' Yevseenko P. 85'
17.04.1999 BCh a 3:0 Baranov A. 17', Akulich D. 53', Goncharik A. 71'
25.07.1998 BCh h 3:0 Niavinski U. 51', Niavinski U. 57', Lagun L. 70'
12.04.1998 BCh a 2:1 Niavinski U. 51', Tikhomirov Y. 82' Maly N. 86'
BATE Borisov 4 : 0  Molodechno-2000
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 1500
Referee: Чикун О.
Linesmen: Жук С., Калиновский В.
Referee observer: Shukan V.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
51’ Rogozhkin V.
51’ Niavinski U.
46’ Mardas G.
46’ Tarasenko V.
Molosh D.
38’ Kobets A.
Likhtarovich D.
46’ Yermakovich A.
46’ Baha A.
Loshankov Y.
Skrypchanka V.
Chumachenko I.
Goncharik A.
Stepanovich V. (GK) (C)
Petrovski P.
Susoi A.
Azyava Ye. 63’ 29’
Alhovik Alex. 63’
Drozd S.
Makritski Vit. 76’ 21’
Metlitski D. 76’
Dorohovich S.
Karpilenko A.
Leonchik A. 87’
Smirnov D. 87’
Azarenok R.
Sidorenko S.
Subs not used
Zhevnov Y.
Strakhanovich O.
Beganski P.
Shmigero P.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Kisten Alexandr
goals
3' Chumachenko I.
23' Chumachenko I. (Rogozhkin V.)
44' Goncharik A. (Molosh D.)
68' Goncharik A. (Kobets A.)
BATE Borisov 4:0 Molodechno-2000
Slaviya Mozyr 3:2 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 1:2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Neman Grodno 1:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Belshina Bobruisk 1:2 Locomotiv-96
Gomel 2:2 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Dinamo Brest 0:0 Dinamo Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Rogozhkin V. 51' 0
Niavinski U. 51' 0
Mardas G. 46' 0
Tarasenko V. 46' 0
Molosh D. 0
Kobets A. 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Yermakovich A. 46' 0
Baha A. 46' 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Chumachenko I. 0
Goncharik A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table