Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2002

 Previous match
Dinamo Minsk
1 : 2
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 3
28.04.2002
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dinamo Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
52 25 13 14 74-51  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dinamo Minsk
30.09.2018 BCh h 2:1 Drahun Stan. 53', Paliakou D. 78' Fatai K. 20'
23.05.2018 BCh a 1:0 Ivanić M. 74'
01.10.2017 BCh a 1:0 Drahun Stan. 53'
20.05.2017 BCh h 1:0 Stasevich I. 40'
21.08.2016 BCh a 1:1 Hardzeichuk M. 64' Shramchenko A. 2'
24.04.2016 BCh h 3:3 Stasevich I. 5', Milunović N. 75', Hardzeichuk M. 85' Zhukovski V. 18', Premudrov K. 87', Rotković L. 93+'
10.08.2015 BCh h 0:1 Rassadkin G. 21'
29.04.2015 BC a 3:1 Hardzeichuk M. 51', Radzivonau V. 58', Hardzeichuk M. 69' Bećiraj F. 78'
19.04.2015 BCh a 2:0 Valadzko M. 56', Radzivonau V. 76'
15.04.2015 BC h 0:0
01.11.2014 BCh a 2:1 Khagush A. 69', Paliakou D. 74' Nikolić N. 94+'
22.09.2014 BCh h 0:0
13.08.2014 BCh a 2:0 Hardzeichuk M. 26', Aleksiyevich I. 45'
15.05.2014 BCh h 0:0
24.11.2013 BCh a 1:2 Valadzko A. 53' Khvashchinskiy V. 81', Stasevich I. 87'
05.10.2013 BCh h 2:1 Filipenka R. 74', Filipenka R. 94+' Adamović N. 80'
15.06.2013 BCh a 2:1 Paulau A. 37', Radzivonau V. 62' Curelea С 79'
31.03.2013 BCh h 1:1 Hleb A. 55' Trubilo V. 94+'
23.09.2012 BCh a 0:0
01.07.2012 BCh h 1:3 Bressan R. 44' Afanasyev M. 32', Paliakou D. 66', Figueredo H. 74'
21.04.2012 BCh a 2:0 Baha D. 46+', Baha D. 85'
28.08.2011 BCh h 2:2 Radzivonau V. 65', Filipenka R. 75' Furlan B. 49', Furlan B. 73'
24.06.2011 BCh a 0:2 Afanasyev M. 45', Leonardo R. 90'
15.04.2011 BCh h 1:0 Bressan R. 2'
08.11.2010 BCh h 4:0 Bardachou M. 18', Baha D. 27', Valadzko A. 60', Yurevich A. 80'
22.09.2010 BCh h 1:3 Bressan R. 38' Chukhlei A. 44', Drahun Stan. 50', Lukas Sotero 52'
11.05.2010 BCh a 1:0 Bressan R. 92+'
31.08.2009 BCh h 1:1 Krivets S. 84' Kislyak S. 39'
26.04.2009 BCh a 3:1 Skavysh M. 42', Krivets S. 47', Krivets S. 71' Havryushko A. 89'
09.11.2008 BCh a 1:2 Radzivonau V. 92+' Gigevich S. 5', Lebedev A. 43'
10.07.2008 BCh h 2:0 Blizniuk H. 7', Blizniuk H. 11'
27.10.2007 BCh h 3:0 Radzivonau V. 35', Krivets S. 74' Rack R. 70'
28.06.2007 BCh a 3:0 Krivets S. 3', Blizniuk H. 36', Zhaunerchyk M. 47'
21.07.2006 BCh a 2:4 Zhaunerchyk M. 60', Molosh D. 75' Kovel L. 16', 26', 49', Kovel L. 53'
19.04.2006 BCh h 2:2 Radzivonau V. 26', Molosh D. 32' Baha A. 44', 59'
26.10.2005 BCh a 2:2 Kobets A. 57', Blizniuk H. 76' Kovel L. 39', Kislyak S. 79'
22.06.2005 BCh h 1:0 Kobets A. 41'
31.10.2004 BCh a 0:2 Parkhachev D. 63', Razin A. 77'
12.08.2004 BCh h 1:1 Strakhanovich O. 6' Shukanov Yu. 7'
09.11.2003 BCh a 4:0 Strakhanovich O. 49', Shkabara O. 63', Shkabara O. 65', Shmigero P. 78'
19.07.2003 BCh h 1:2 Stripeikis V. 23' Ryndiuk N. 66', Ryndiuk N. 73'
22.04.2003 BC h 0:1 Zlatinov P. 53'
10.08.2002 BCh h 1:0 Beganski P. 16'
28.04.2002 BCh a 2:1 Chumachenko I. 2', Chumachenko I. 12' Ledenev Vit. 32'
07.11.2001 BCh a 0:2 Kachurov P. 7', Kachurov P. 27'
01.08.2001 BCh h 1:3 Beganski P. 14' Chumachenko I. 19', Chumachenko I. 30', Chumachenko I. 49'
19.10.2000 BCh h 3:1 Kutuzov V. 5', Skrypchanka V. 21', Kutuzov V. 26' Cheliadinskiy A. 43'
28.06.2000 BCh a 0:0
30.10.1999 BCh h 2:0 Baranov A. 14', Kutuzov V. 80'
06.07.1999 BCh a 0:1 Vyazhevich Alex. 56'
15.08.1998 BCh h 3:0 Doroshkevich Y. 11', Savostikov K. 25', Kutuzov V. 83'
04.05.1998 BCh a 0:2 Lobanov A. 60', Chernyavski O. 75'
Dinamo Minsk 1 : 2  BATE Borisov
Dinamo (Minsk)
Attendance: 3800
Referee: Суховаров В.
Linesmen: Ковалевский Б., Быков В.
Referee observer: Строев С.
Line-ups
Satsunkevich A. (GK)
Lasovski V.
Hrapkovski Alex. (C)
46’ Izbulatov R.
46’ Meleshko Iv.
Belousov A.
77’ Bespanski D.
77’ Tigorev Ya.
Razin A.
54’ Sokol V.
54’ Kovalchuk S.
Ledenev Vit.
84’ Kachurov P.
17’ Volodenkov Vit.
Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
Baha A.
Mardas G. 75’
Molosh D.
Loshankov Y. 84’
Kobets A. 84’
Likhtarovich D. 53’
Yermakovich A. 65’
Goncharik A. 65’
Chumachenko I.
Skrypchanka V. 85’
Kantsavy A.
Beganski P.
Subs not used
Zhevnov Y.
Lisovskiy A.
Strakhanovich O.
Shmigero P.
Hancharenka V.
coaches
Malofeev Edward
Puntus Yuri
goals
32' Ledenev Vit.
Chumachenko I. 2'
Chumachenko I. 12'
Dinamo Brest 0:0 Belshina Bobruisk
Dinamo Minsk 1:2 BATE Borisov
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3:1 Locomotiv-96
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 3:1 Molodechno-2000
Torpedo Zhodino 4:1 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Neman Grodno 5:2 Slaviya Mozyr
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 2:1 Gomel

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Baha A. 0
Mardas G. 0
Molosh D. 0
Loshankov Y. 84' 0
Kobets A. 84' 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Yermakovich A. 65' 0
Goncharik A. 65' 0
Chumachenko I. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Kantsavy A. 0
Beganski P. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    Group Stage

    13 december 2018, 20:55
    Thessaloniki. Stadio Toumba

    Referee: Welz T.

    PAOK F.C.
    PAOK F.C.
    (Thessaloniki)
    1:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE Borisov 30 73
2 Shakhtyor 30 64
3 Dinamo (Minsk) 30 63
4 Vitebsk 30 62
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 55
6 Dinamo Brest 30 52
7 Neman 30 43
8 Slutsk 30 36
9 Gorodeya 30 34
10 Isloch 30 33
11 Minsk 30 30
12 Gomel 30 28
13 Luch 30 24
14 Torpedo Mn 30 24
15 Smolevichi 30 24
16 Dnepr 30 16
Full table