Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2002

 Previous match
Locomotiv-96
1 : 4
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 24
26.10.2002
Next match

BATE Borisov — Locomotiv-96

Pld W D L Pld  
41 27 10 4 83-29  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Locomotiv-96
07.06.2020 BCh a 2:2 Niakhaichyk P. 14', Drahun Stan. 57' Volkau S. 79', Ksenofontov A. 90'
10.11.2019 BCh a 2:1 Skavysh M. 60', Drahun Stan. 79' Zolotov N. 65'
30.06.2019 BCh h 3:0 Stasevich I. 23', Drahun Stan. 28', Drahun Stan. 31'
25.08.2018 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 89' Furlan B. 54'
23.04.2018 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 29'
15.10.2017 BCh h 3:1 Stasevich I. 9', Paliakou D. 62', Valadzko M. 77' Vergeichik K. 4'
26.05.2017 BCh a 0:1 Matveenko An. 93+'
19.11.2016 BCh a 1:2 Sihnevich M. 64' Solovei A. 38', Karamushka O. 59'
25.06.2016 BCh h 1:0 Valadzko A. 8'
16.10.2015 BCh a 2:0 Rios A. 25', Mazaleuski D. 31'
18.06.2015 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 28', Milunović N. 43', Valadzko M. 70', Baha D. 73'
27.10.2011 BCh h 2:2 Bressan R. 52', Baranok A. 89' Slesarchuk I. 4', Slesarchuk I. 41'
29.07.2011 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 50'
07.05.2011 BCh h 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 10', Skavysh M. 39', Skavysh M. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 92+' Slesarchuk I. 57'
29.08.2010 BCh a 6:1 Bressan R. 36', Kantsavy A. 39', Skavysh M. 50', Kantsavy A. 56', Aliakhnovich E. 90', Skavysh M. 95+' Slesarchuk I. 81'
03.07.2010 BCh h 4:0 Radzivonau V. 9', Bressan R. 34', Panasyuk V. 85', Shytau I. 93+'
02.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
24.09.2009 BCh h 3:1 Radzivonau V. 15', Radzivonau V. 62', Goharyan H. 94+' Lebedev D. 35'
10.05.2009 BCh a 2:0 Paulau A. 47', Krivets S. 50'
21.03.2009 BC a 1:1 Krivets S. 67' Kosak A. 82'
15.03.2009 BC h 1:0 Bulyga V. 66'
16.11.2008 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 68' Usov R. 92+'
19.07.2008 BCh a 2:0 Blizniuk H. 16', Radzivonau V. 43'
11.08.2007 BCh h 4:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Radzivonau V. 55', Blizniuk H. 74', Krivets S. 92+' Usov R. 64'
27.04.2007 BCh a 1:0 Blizniuk H. 67'
21.10.2006 BCh a 1:1 Molosh D. 91+' Trepachkin R. 81'
21.06.2006 BCh h 2:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 19', Lebedev A. 68' Usov R. 29', Usov R. 32'
03.10.2004 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 70'
16.06.2004 BCh h 3:2 Baha A. 75', Baha A. 85', Rubnenko D. 88' Kolodin D. 49', Kolodin D. 58'
03.04.2004 BC h 3:0 Rubnenko D. 4', Rubnenko D. 28', Loshankov Y. 58'
26.10.2002 BCh a 4:1 Kantsavy A. 34', Goncharik A. 60', Goncharik A. 62', Skrypchanka V. 72' Vasilchuk A. 3'
25.06.2002 BCh h 6:0 Chumachenko I. 15', Goncharik A. 28', Strakhanovich O. 31', Tarasenko V. 48', Goncharik A. 50', Goncharik A. 62'
15.09.2001 BCh h 2:0 Rogozhkin V. 24', Kantsavy A. 83'
14.05.2001 BCh a 3:0 Niavinski U. 19', Kutuzov V. 44', Rogozhkin V. 87'
17.09.2000 BCh a 0:0
23.05.2000 BCh h 1:0 Goncharik A. 9'
25.09.1999 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 19'
13.06.1999 BCh h 3:2 Kutuzov V. 10', Yermakovich A. 44', Loshankov Y. 69' Yeremeev S. 31', Sigov V. 88'
24.10.1998 BCh a 0:0
01.07.1998 BCh h 1:3 Niavinski U. 77' Vehtev S. 50', Vehtev S. 63', Yeremeev S. 89'
30.04.1998 BC a 0:2 Vehtev S. 70', Vehtev S. 77'
Locomotiv-96 1 : 4  BATE Borisov
Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)
Attendance: 1300
Referee: Матюшев В.
Linesmen: Мостовой С., Шудейко И.
Referee observer: Сережкин Е.
Line-ups
Golovnev A. (GK)
Praslov A.
Grudtsin Alex.
Sigov V. (C)
Schuko Alex.
Kulishkin Stan.
78’ Baranok A.
78’ Andreev M.
Redkov Alex.
Karpov A.
Vasilchuk A.
84’ Radzivonau V.
84’ Aleschenko Yu.
Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
Baha A.
Mardas G.
Molosh D.
Shmigero P.
Likhtarovich D.
Yermakovich A. 41’ 37’
Strakhanovich O. 41’
Loshankov Y. 75’
Niavinski U. 75’ 78’
Skrypchanka V.
Chumachenko I. 28’
Goncharik A. 28’
Kantsavy A.
Subs not used
Zhevnov Y.
Tarasenko V.
Grigorov V.
Beganski P.
coaches
Viktor Shuganov
Puntus Yuri
goals
3' Vasilchuk A. (Kulishkin Stan.)
(Kantsavy A.) Kantsavy A. 34'
(Loshankov Y.) Goncharik A. 60'
(Strakhanovich O.) Goncharik A. 62'
(Goncharik A.) Skrypchanka V. 72'
Torpedo Zhodino 1:2 Slaviya Mozyr
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 1:3 Gomel
Molodechno-2000 1:3 Dinamo Brest
Zvezda-VA-BGU 2:3 Belshina Bobruisk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 Neman Grodno
Locomotiv-96 1:4 BATE Borisov
Dinamo Minsk 0:1 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Baha A. 0
Mardas G. 0
Molosh D. 0
Shmigero P. 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Yermakovich A. 41' 0
Strakhanovich O. 41' 0
Loshankov Y. 75' 0
Niavinski U. 75' 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Chumachenko I. 28' 0
Goncharik A. 28' 0
Kantsavy A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

    Referee: Lashuk A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 21 43
2 BATE 21 40
3 Neman 20 38
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 34
5 Isloch 21 32
6 Energetik-BGU 21 31
7 Rukh 21 30
8 Dinamo Mn 20 30
9 Dinamo Br 19 29
10 Vitebsk 21 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 20 21
13 Gorodeya 21 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Belshina 21 16
16 Smolevichi 19 14
Full table