Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2002

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
3 : 1
Zvezda-VA-BGU
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 25
30.10.2002
Next match

BATE Borisov — Zvezda-VA-BGU

Pld W D L Pld  
15 12 1 2 44-14  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Zvezda-VA-BGU
19.03.2020 BCh a 1:3 Skavysh M. 64' Yakhshiboyev J. 27', Yakhshiboyev J. 34', Bakić D. 88'
11.08.2019 BCh h 4:1 Swen E. 4', Tuominen J. 19', Moukam H. 27', Drahun Stan. 29' Sadovski V. 38'
06.04.2019 BCh a 4:0 Stasevich I. 22', Saroka A. 43', Saroka A. 70', Stasevich I. 73'
11.07.2018 BC a 2:1 Tuominen J. 2', Sen I. 101' Yudchits E. 63'
14.04.2006 BC a 4:0 Platonau D. 13', Kobets A. 31', Lebedev A. 90', Lebedev A. 91+'
10.04.2006 BC h 3:1 Stasevich I. 56', Radzivonau V. 57', Stasevich I. 92+' Avramchikov S. 9'
11.09.2005 BCh a 2:2 Blizniuk H. 37', Blizniuk H. 43' Verzhbitski D. 30', Verzhbitski D. 72'
18.05.2005 BCh h 4:0 Lebedev A. 40', Zayats D. 43', Beganski P. 50', Stasevich I. 55'
17.09.2004 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 45', Shkabara O. 73'
19.05.2004 BCh h 2:3 Kvyatkovski I. 8', Baha A. 9' Leshanyuk D. 38', Leonchik A. 66', Homutovski Yu. 75'
31.08.2003 BCh h 1:0 Tarasenko V. 89'
04.05.2003 BCh a 3:0 Stripeikis V. 42', Loshankov Y. 71', Stripeikis V. 89'
30.10.2002 BCh h 3:1 Goncharik A. 22', Molosh D. 36', Goncharik A. 85' Papkovich S. 29'
02.07.2002 BCh a 2:1 Shmigero P. 54', Mironchik S. 66' Papkovich S. 42'
23.09.1998 BC h 7:1 Kutuzov V. 17', Sergel S. 20', Sergel S. 25', Sergel S. 40', Sergel S. 60', Lagun L. 70', Goncharik A. 88' Kozlovski A. 43'
BATE Borisov 3 : 1  Zvezda-VA-BGU
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 2500
Referee: Шмолик С.
Linesmen: Горох А., Рымченок Ю.
Referee observer: Кривоносов Л.
Line-ups
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Baha A.
Mardas G. (C)
Tarasenko V.
Molosh D.
Shmigero P.
Likhtarovich D.
Goncharik A.
46’ Loshankov Y.
46’ Niavinski U.
78’ Beganski P.
78’ Yermakovich A.
46’ Kantsavy A.
46’ Strakhanovich O.
Astapenko R. (GK)
Molozhavy A. 46’
Maly N. 46’
Labecki D. (C) 35’
Dvoretski A.
Losik I. 88’
Selitski A. 88’
Akulich D.
Chistov S.
Orlovski R.
Bylina A.
Papkovich S. 85’
Shushkevich S.I. 85’
Rubnenko D.
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Grigorov V.
Kobets A.
Chumachenko I.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Antonovich Yuri
goals
22' Goncharik A. (Kantsavy A.)
36' Molosh D.
85' Goncharik A. (Zhevnov Y.)
Papkovich S. 29'
BATE Borisov 3:1 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 0:1 Dinamo Brest
Slaviya Mozyr 5:2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Locomotiv-96 1:3 Molodechno-2000
Neman Grodno 2:0 Dinamo Minsk
Gomel 1:4 Torpedo Zhodino
Belshina Bobruisk 3:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Baha A. 0
Mardas G. 0
Tarasenko V. 0
Molosh D. 0
Shmigero P. 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Goncharik A. 0
Loshankov Y. 46' 0
Niavinski U. 46' 0
Beganski P. 78' 0
Yermakovich A. 78' 0
Kantsavy A. 46' 0
Strakhanovich O. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    04 april 2020, 17:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Rukh

    1 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    25 april 2020, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Energetik-BGU 3 9
2 Slutsk 3 6
3 Minsk 3 6
4 Isloch 3 6
5 Slaviya 3 6
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 6
7 Vitebsk 3 6
8 Neman 3 4
9 Shakhtyor 3 4
10 Dinamo Br 3 4
11 BATE 3 3
12 Rukh 3 3
13 Dinamo Mn 3 3
14 Gorodeya 3 3
15 Smolevichi 3 1
16 Belshina 3 0
Full table