Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2002

 Previous match
Molodechno-2000
1 : 3
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 10
18.06.2002
Next match

BATE Borisov — Molodechno-2000

Pld W D L Pld  
10 9 0 1 31-11  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Molodechno-2000
03.08.2003 BCh a 4:1 Beganski P. 12', Likhtarovich D. 18', Shchegrikovich D. 62', Beganski P. 79' Vrublevski V. 49'
16.05.2003 BCh h 3:2 Chumachenko I. 11', Beganski P. 56', Chumachenko I. 85' Olhovick M. 49', Olhovick M. 88'
20.10.2002 BCh h 4:0 Chumachenko I. 3', Chumachenko I. 23', Goncharik A. 44', Goncharik A. 68'
18.06.2002 BCh a 3:1 Baha A. 1', Baha A. 4', Baha A. 53' Sidorenko S. 89'
26.10.2001 BCh a 1:2 Kantsavy A. 87' Kabelski D. 9', Sidorenko S. 59'
01.07.2001 BCh h 6:3 Kutuzov V. 4', Beganski P. 15', Kutuzov V. 26', Beganski P. 35', Kantsavy A. 53', Kutuzov V. 85' Mihalev Vit. 28', Mihalev Vit. 44', Mihalev Vit. 71'
31.07.1999 BCh h 2:1 Ryndiuk N. 47', Arzamastsev A. 56' Yevseenko P. 85'
17.04.1999 BCh a 3:0 Baranov A. 17', Akulich D. 53', Goncharik A. 71'
25.07.1998 BCh h 3:0 Niavinski U. 51', Niavinski U. 57', Lagun L. 70'
12.04.1998 BCh a 2:1 Niavinski U. 51', Tikhomirov Y. 82' Maly N. 86'
Molodechno-2000 1 : 3  BATE Borisov
Gorodskoi Stadion (Molodechno)
Attendance: 500
Referee: Майстров Ю.
Linesmen: Макась Г., Жибуль В.
Referee observer: Шунтов Е.
Line-ups
Rubacki A. (GK)
Buchkovski V.
Muraveinikov A.
46’ Drozd S.
46’ Susoi A.
59’ Akulich D.
59’ Leonchik A.
Sarasek I.
Mihalev Vit. (C)
71’ Sidorenko S.
46’ Repetski Alex.
46’ Tartovski S.
Migas D.
Makritski Vit.
Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
Niavinski U.
Mardas G.
Baha A.
Molosh D.
Kobets A.
Likhtarovich D. 71’
Loshankov Y. 71’
Strakhanovich O. 46’
Grigorov V. 46’
Shmigero P.
Skrypchanka V.
Kantsavy A. 67’
Goncharik A. 67’
Subs not used
Chasnouski P.
Tarasenko V.
Hancharenka V.
coaches
Liudas Rumbutis
Puntus Yuri
goals
89' Sidorenko S. (Leonchik A.)
(Kobets A.) Baha A. 1'
(Molosh D.) Baha A. 4'
(Molosh D.) Baha A. 53'
Dinamo Minsk 1:2 Dinamo Brest
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 3:0 Slaviya Mozyr
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:2 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
Molodechno-2000 1:3 BATE Borisov
Locomotiv-96 0:4 Belshina Bobruisk
Torpedo Zhodino 0:2 Neman Grodno
Zvezda-VA-BGU 1:2 Gomel

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Niavinski U. 0
Mardas G. 0
Baha A. 0
Molosh D. 0
Kobets A. 0
Likhtarovich D. 71' 0
Loshankov Y. 71' 0
Strakhanovich O. 46' 0
Grigorov V. 46' 0
Shmigero P. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Kantsavy A. 67' 0
Goncharik A. 67' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

    Referee: Lashuk A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 21 43
2 BATE 21 40
3 Neman 20 38
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 34
5 Isloch 21 32
6 Energetik-BGU 21 31
7 Rukh 21 30
8 Dinamo Mn 20 30
9 Dinamo Br 19 29
10 Vitebsk 21 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 20 21
13 Gorodeya 21 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Belshina 21 16
16 Smolevichi 19 14
Full table