Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2002

 Previous match
Zvezda-VA-BGU
1 : 2
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 12
02.07.2002
Next match

BATE Borisov — Zvezda-VA-BGU

Pld W D L Pld  
14 12 1 1 43-11  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Zvezda-VA-BGU
11.08.2019 BCh h 4:1 Swen E. 4', Tuominen J. 19', Moukam H. 27', Drahun Stan. 29' Sadovski V. 38'
06.04.2019 BCh a 4:0 Stasevich I. 22', Saroka A. 43', Saroka A. 70', Stasevich I. 73'
11.07.2018 BC a 2:1 Tuominen J. 2', Sen I. 101' Yudchits E. 63'
14.04.2006 BC a 4:0 Platonau D. 13', Kobets A. 31', Lebedev A. 90', Lebedev A. 91+'
10.04.2006 BC h 3:1 Stasevich I. 56', Radzivonau V. 57', Stasevich I. 92+' Avramchikov S. 9'
11.09.2005 BCh a 2:2 Blizniuk H. 37', Blizniuk H. 43' Verzhbitski D. 30', Verzhbitski D. 72'
18.05.2005 BCh h 4:0 Lebedev A. 40', Zayats D. 43', Beganski P. 50', Stasevich I. 55'
17.09.2004 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 45', Shkabara O. 73'
19.05.2004 BCh h 2:3 Kvyatkovski I. 8', Baha A. 9' Leshanyuk D. 38', Leonchik A. 66', Homutovski Yu. 75'
31.08.2003 BCh h 1:0 Tarasenko V. 89'
04.05.2003 BCh a 3:0 Stripeikis V. 42', Loshankov Y. 71', Stripeikis V. 89'
30.10.2002 BCh h 3:1 Goncharik A. 22', Molosh D. 36', Goncharik A. 85' Papkovich S. 29'
02.07.2002 BCh a 2:1 Shmigero P. 54', Mironchik S. 66' Papkovich S. 42'
23.09.1998 BC h 7:1 Kutuzov V. 17', Sergel S. 20', Sergel S. 25', Sergel S. 40', Sergel S. 60', Lagun L. 70', Goncharik A. 88' Kozlovski A. 43'
Zvezda-VA-BGU 1 : 2  BATE Borisov
Traktor (Minsk)
Attendance: 1700
Referee: Суховаров В.
Linesmen: Ковалевский Б., Зажевский В.
Referee observer: Vitushka S.
Line-ups
Gerasimovich A. (GK)
60’ Selitski A.
60’ Sinchura A.
Labecki D. (C)
68’ Losik I.
68’ Shushkevich S.A.
Bylina A.
Rubnenko D.
Chistov S.
Dvoretski A.
Makar D.
Maly N.
71’ Papkovich S.
71’ Bagiryan A.
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Hancharenka V.
Mardas G. (C)
Niavinski U. 81’
Shmigero P. 64’
Mironchik S. 64’
Yermakovich A.
Tarasenko V. 41’
Strakhanovich O. 46’
Kantsavy A. 46’
Loshankov Y.
Beganski P. 55’
Skrypchanka V. 55’
Goncharik A.
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Baha A.
Grigorov V.
Rogovik D.
coaches
Antonovich Yuri
Puntus Yuri
goals
42' Papkovich S. (Bylina A.)
(Kantsavy A.) Shmigero P. 54'
(Yermakovich A.) Mironchik S. 66'
Molodechno-2000 3:1 Locomotiv-96
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:2 Slaviya Mozyr
Zvezda-VA-BGU 1:2 BATE Borisov
Dinamo Minsk 1:1 Neman Grodno
Torpedo Zhodino 3:2 Gomel
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 2:0 Belshina Bobruisk
Dinamo Brest 0:1 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Hancharenka V. 0
Mardas G. 0
Niavinski U. 0
Shmigero P. 64' 0
Mironchik S. 64' 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Tarasenko V. 0
Strakhanovich O. 46' 0
Kantsavy A. 46' 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Beganski P. 55' 0
Skrypchanka V. 55' 0
Goncharik A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    3rd Qualifying Round

    15 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Blom K.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:0 FK Sarajevo
    FK Sarajevo
    (Sarajevo)
     
  • Next Match

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    22 august 2019, 17:00
    Nur-Sultan. Astana-Arena

    Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    24 august 2019, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    31 august 2019, 17:00

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 17 42
2 BATE 16 40
3 Shakhtyor 15 34
4 Isloch 18 33
5 Dinamo Mn 16 31
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 18 28
7 Gorodeya 16 23
8 Slaviya 16 22
9 Neman 18 22
10 Slutsk 17 20
11 Minsk 18 17
12 Vitebsk 16 17
13 Energetik-BGU 18 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 17 10
16 Torpedo Mn 16 6
Full table