Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2002

 Previous match
Zvezda-VA-BGU
1 : 2
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 12
02.07.2002
Next match

BATE Borisov — Zvezda-VA-BGU

Pld W D L Pld  
14 12 1 1 43-11  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Zvezda-VA-BGU
11.08.2019 BCh h 4:1 Swen E. 4', Tuominen J. 19', Moukam H. 27', Drahun Stan. 29' Sadovski V. 38'
06.04.2019 BCh a 4:0 Stasevich I. 22', Saroka A. 43', Saroka A. 70', Stasevich I. 73'
11.07.2018 BC a 2:1 Tuominen J. 2', Sen I. 101' Yudchits E. 63'
14.04.2006 BC a 4:0 Platonau D. 13', Kobets A. 31', Lebedev A. 90', Lebedev A. 91+'
10.04.2006 BC h 3:1 Stasevich I. 56', Radzivonau V. 57', Stasevich I. 92+' Avramchikov S. 9'
11.09.2005 BCh a 2:2 Blizniuk H. 37', Blizniuk H. 43' Verzhbitski D. 30', Verzhbitski D. 72'
18.05.2005 BCh h 4:0 Lebedev A. 40', Zayats D. 43', Beganski P. 50', Stasevich I. 55'
17.09.2004 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 45', Shkabara O. 73'
19.05.2004 BCh h 2:3 Kvyatkovski I. 8', Baha A. 9' Leshanyuk D. 38', Leonchik A. 66', Homutovski Yu. 75'
31.08.2003 BCh h 1:0 Tarasenko V. 89'
04.05.2003 BCh a 3:0 Stripeikis V. 42', Loshankov Y. 71', Stripeikis V. 89'
30.10.2002 BCh h 3:1 Goncharik A. 22', Molosh D. 36', Goncharik A. 85' Papkovich S. 29'
02.07.2002 BCh a 2:1 Shmigero P. 54', Mironchik S. 66' Papkovich S. 42'
23.09.1998 BC h 7:1 Kutuzov V. 17', Sergel S. 20', Sergel S. 25', Sergel S. 40', Sergel S. 60', Lagun L. 70', Goncharik A. 88' Kozlovski A. 43'
Zvezda-VA-BGU 1 : 2  BATE Borisov
Traktor (Minsk)
Attendance: 1700
Referee: Суховаров В.
Linesmen: Ковалевский Б., Зажевский В.
Referee observer: Vitushka S.
Line-ups
Gerasimovich A. (GK)
60’ Selitski A.
60’ Sinchura A.
Labecki D. (C)
68’ Losik I.
68’ Shushkevich S.A.
Bylina A.
Rubnenko D.
Chistov S.
Dvoretski A.
Makar D.
Maly N.
71’ Papkovich S.
71’ Bagiryan A.
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Hancharenka V.
Mardas G. (C)
Niavinski U. 81’
Shmigero P. 64’
Mironchik S. 64’
Yermakovich A.
Tarasenko V. 41’
Strakhanovich O. 46’
Kantsavy A. 46’
Loshankov Y.
Beganski P. 55’
Skrypchanka V. 55’
Goncharik A.
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Baha A.
Grigorov V.
Rogovik D.
coaches
Antonovich Yuri
Puntus Yuri
goals
42' Papkovich S. (Bylina A.)
(Kantsavy A.) Shmigero P. 54'
(Yermakovich A.) Mironchik S. 66'
Molodechno-2000 3:1 Locomotiv-96
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:2 Slaviya Mozyr
Zvezda-VA-BGU 1:2 BATE Borisov
Dinamo Minsk 1:1 Neman Grodno
Torpedo Zhodino 3:2 Gomel
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 2:0 Belshina Bobruisk
Dinamo Brest 0:1 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Hancharenka V. 0
Mardas G. 0
Niavinski U. 0
Shmigero P. 64' 0
Mironchik S. 64' 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Tarasenko V. 0
Strakhanovich O. 46' 0
Kantsavy A. 46' 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Beganski P. 55' 0
Skrypchanka V. 55' 0
Goncharik A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)


    Дублеры

    26-10-2019, 14:00

    Soligorsk. Training center Zhemchuzhina

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 25 64
2 BATE 24 57
3 Shakhtyor 24 54
4 Dinamo Mn 24 45
5 Isloch 25 41
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
7 Gorodeya 25 37
8 Vitebsk 25 30
9 Minsk 25 29
10 Neman 25 29
11 Slaviya 24 26
12 Slutsk 25 26
13 Dnyapro 24 23
14 Energetik-BGU 25 22
15 Gomel 25 20
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table