Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2003

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 0
Zvezda-VA-BGU
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 19
31.08.2003
Next match

BATE Borisov — Zvezda-VA-BGU

Pld W D L Pld  
16 12 1 3 44-15  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Zvezda-VA-BGU
04.07.2020 BCh h 0:1 Umarov S. 23'
19.03.2020 BCh a 1:3 Skavysh M. 64' Yakhshiboyev J. 27', Yakhshiboyev J. 34', Bakić D. 88'
11.08.2019 BCh h 4:1 Swen E. 4', Tuominen J. 19', Moukam H. 27', Drahun Stan. 29' Sadovski V. 38'
06.04.2019 BCh a 4:0 Stasevich I. 22', Saroka A. 43', Saroka A. 70', Stasevich I. 73'
11.07.2018 BC a 2:1 Tuominen J. 2', Sen I. 101' Yudchits E. 63'
14.04.2006 BC a 4:0 Platonau D. 13', Kobets A. 31', Lebedev A. 90', Lebedev A. 91+'
10.04.2006 BC h 3:1 Stasevich I. 56', Radzivonau V. 57', Stasevich I. 92+' Avramchikov S. 9'
11.09.2005 BCh a 2:2 Blizniuk H. 37', Blizniuk H. 43' Verzhbitski D. 30', Verzhbitski D. 72'
18.05.2005 BCh h 4:0 Lebedev A. 40', Zayats D. 43', Beganski P. 50', Stasevich I. 55'
17.09.2004 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 45', Shkabara O. 73'
19.05.2004 BCh h 2:3 Kvyatkovski I. 8', Baha A. 9' Leshanyuk D. 38', Leonchik A. 66', Homutovski Yu. 75'
31.08.2003 BCh h 1:0 Tarasenko V. 89'
04.05.2003 BCh a 3:0 Stripeikis V. 42', Loshankov Y. 71', Stripeikis V. 89'
30.10.2002 BCh h 3:1 Goncharik A. 22', Molosh D. 36', Goncharik A. 85' Papkovich S. 29'
02.07.2002 BCh a 2:1 Shmigero P. 54', Mironchik S. 66' Papkovich S. 42'
23.09.1998 BC h 7:1 Kutuzov V. 17', Sergel S. 20', Sergel S. 25', Sergel S. 40', Sergel S. 60', Lagun L. 70', Goncharik A. 88' Kozlovski A. 43'
BATE Borisov 1 : 0  Zvezda-VA-BGU
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 1700
Referee: Kulbakov A.
Linesmen: Богорад О., Колб О.
Referee observer: Строев С.
Line-ups
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Yermakovich A.
Mardas G. (C)
Molosh D.
78’ Afanasyev M.
78’ Tarasenko V.
Likhtarovich D.
63’ Shkabara O.
63’ Loshankov Y.
72’ Strakhanovich O.
72’ Kobets A.
Shmigero P.
Rubnenko D.
Komarovski D.
Astapenko R. (GK) (C)
Losik I. 73’
Molozhavy A.
Konopelko M.
Selitski A.
Shushkevich S.I.
Koltovich D. 73’
Sinchura A. 73’
Levicki R. 46’
Prokopchik Yu. 46’ 53’
Dvoretski A.
Sheryakov A.
Skverniuk A. 59’
Papkovich S. 59’
Subs not used
Baha A.
Fedarovich A.
Shchegrikovich D.
Branovitski Y.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Antonovich Yuri
goals
89' Tarasenko V.
Belshina Bobruisk 0:1 Dinamo Minsk
BATE Borisov 1:0 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Molodechno-2000 0:1 Gomel
Darida Minsk 0:2 Torpedo Zhodino
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 2:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Dinamo Brest 0:3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Torpedo-SKA Minsk 3:0 Locomotiv Minsk
Neman Grodno 1:0 Slaviya Mozyr

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Mardas G. 0
Molosh D. 0
Afanasyev M. 78' 0
Tarasenko V. 78' 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Shkabara O. 63' 0
Loshankov Y. 63' 0
Strakhanovich O. 72' 0
Kobets A. 72' 0
Shmigero P. 0
Rubnenko D. 0
Komarovski D. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    24 october 2020, 16:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:1 Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Vitebsk

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    07 november 2020, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 27 53
2 Shakhtyor 26 49
3 Neman 27 47
4 Dinamo Br 26 47
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 27 47
6 Dinamo Mn 27 45
7 Isloch 27 44
8 Rukh 27 40
9 Energetik-BGU 26 35
10 Vitebsk 27 34
11 Minsk 27 34
12 Slaviya 25 31
13 Gorodeya 27 27
14 Slutsk 26 24
15 Belshina 25 20
16 Smolevichi 27 14
Full table