Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2003

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
5 : 0
Slaviya Mozyr
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 25
18.10.2003
Next match

BATE Borisov — Slaviya Mozyr

Pld W D L Pld  
34 22 6 6 80-33  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Slaviya Mozyr
28.03.2020 BCh a 1:2 Willumsson W.-T. 10' Melnikov N. 32', Melnikov N. 48'
25.08.2019 BCh h 4:0 Dubajić B. 36', Dubajić B. 49', Dubajić B. 54', Volkau Z. 69'
20.04.2019 BCh a 2:1 Drahun Stan. 55', Skavysh M. 58' Slyusar M. 3'
09.09.2017 BCh h 2:0 Drahun Stan. 26', Sihnevich M. 77'
06.05.2017 BCh a 6:0 Kovalevskiy D. 15', Hardzeichuk M. 30', Stasevich I. 34', Paliakou D. 45', Gvilia V. 47', Stasevich I. 62'
23.10.2016 BCh h 0:0
10.06.2016 BCh a 1:2 Stasevich I. 53' Strakhanovich O. 39', Mosemgvdlishvili P. 73'
10.07.2015 BCh a 5:3 Radzivonau V. 39', Stasevich I. 42', Radzivonau V. 58', Karnitski A. 61', Sihnevich M. 75' Trapashko D. 78', Chigoev D. 80', Trapashko D. 92+'
10.04.2015 BCh h 1:0 Mladenović F. 37'
19.06.2013 BCh h 6:1 Paulau A. 9', Baha D. 20', Radzivonau V. 28', Baha D. 36', Paulau A. 51', Hleb A. 67' Laptev D. 86'
07.04.2013 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 72'
17.11.2012 BCh a 0:0
18.10.2012 BCh a 2:1 Kurlovich V. 20', Mazaleuski D. 43' Irha S. 72'
18.05.2012 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Bressan R. 35' Strakhanovich O. 47'
21.09.2005 BC h 2:2 Kobets A. 27', Baha A. 94+' Korotkevich S. 36', Chumak D. 73'
17.09.2005 BCh h 2:0 Skrypchanka V. 63', Radzkou A. 76'
28.05.2005 BCh a 2:2 Beganski P. 73', Beganski P. 82' Branovitski Y. 58', Ledenev Vit. 61'
25.10.2004 BCh h 4:0 Molosh D. 9', Afanasyev M. 27', Afanasyev M. 42', Loshankov Y. 49'
05.07.2004 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 11'
18.10.2003 BCh h 5:0 Beganski P. 15', Beganski P. 21', Beganski P. 59', Shkabara O. 62', Loshankov Y. 84'
18.06.2003 BCh a 7:0 Chumachenko I. 10', Stripeikis V. 28', Stripeikis V. 35', Beganski P. 43', Beganski P. 56', Shmigero P. 63', Stripeikis V. 76'
22.09.2002 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 35', Kantsavy A. 43', Chumachenko I. 82' Klimenko A. 90'
31.05.2002 BCh a 2:0 Chumachenko I. 53', Strakhanovich O. 88'
10.10.2001 BCh h 3:2 Aleshkevich O. 30', Beganski P. 44', Kantsavy A. 86' Korytko Vlad. 25', Gruber Alex. 50'
14.06.2001 BCh a 3:1 Grigorov V. 11', Kantsavy A. 78', Kantsavy A. 89' Iovovich N. 69'
02.05.2001 BC h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 4' Stripeikis V. 27', Stripeikis V. 52', Pervushin D. 73'
20.04.2001 BC a 2:0 Lagun L. 41', Grigorov V. 80'
25.09.2000 BCh a 0:2 Gerashchenko V. 69', Vasiliuk R. 80'
08.06.2000 BCh h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 76' Vasiliuk R. 68', Stripeikis V. 73', Vysokos V. 86'
22.09.1999 BCh h 1:1 Kutuzov V. 42' Stripeikis V. 67'
09.06.1999 BCh a 3:1 Skrypchanka V. 11', Tikhomirov Y. 39', Doroshkevich Y. 89' Stripeikis V. 62'
11.05.1999 BC a 1:2 Tikhomirov Y. 67' Malyukov O. 33', Matveichik A. 46'
29.08.1998 BCh h 2:0 Doroshkevich Y. 19', Loshankov Y. 51'
18.05.1998 BCh a 2:2 Lisovskiy A. 72', Kutuzov V. 90' Karsakov D. 7', Denisyuk D. 71'
BATE Borisov 5 : 0  Slaviya Mozyr
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 1600
Referee: Velichko V.
Linesmen: Савицкий С., Барановский С.
Referee observer: Володин С.
Line-ups
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Baha A.
Mardas G. (C)
Tarasenko V.
Molosh D.
61’ Shmigero P.
61’ Loshankov Y.
46’ Yermakovich A.
46’ Afanasyev M.
65’ Shkabara O.
65’ Shchegrikovich D.
Strakhanovich O.
Beganski P.
Rubnenko D.
Zarovski A. (GK)
Novak Ye.
Balin I. (C)
Bychik S.
Petrov V.
Тarakanov Vit.
Hizhnyak S.
Karpovich M. 73’
Kuklevski V.
Trotyuk V. 70’
Haritonchik D. 70’
Tovkatski Vit. 56’
Trunin S. 56’
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Klimovich D.
Komarovski D.
Likhtarovich D.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Kurnev Vladimir
goals
15' Beganski P.
21' Beganski P.
59' Beganski P.
62' Shkabara O. (Strakhanovich O.)
84' Loshankov Y.
Penalties not scored
15' (saved) Beganski P.
Dinamo Brest 1:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Zvezda-VA-BGU 1:4 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
BATE Borisov 5:0 Slaviya Mozyr
Gomel 3:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Belshina Bobruisk 4:0 Locomotiv Minsk
Darida Minsk 0:3 Torpedo-SKA Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino 0:1 Dinamo Minsk
Molodechno-2000 0:1 Neman Grodno

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Baha A. 0
Mardas G. 0
Tarasenko V. 0
Molosh D. 0
Shmigero P. 61' 0
Loshankov Y. 61' 0
Yermakovich A. 46' 0
Afanasyev M. 46' 0
Shkabara O. 65' 0
Shchegrikovich D. 65' 0
Strakhanovich O. 0
Beganski P. 1 0
Rubnenko D. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 2

    28 march 2020, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    2:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    4 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    04 april 2020, 17:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Minsk 2 6
2 Energetik-BGU 2 6
3 Isloch 2 6
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 2 6
5 Dinamo Br 2 4
6 Slutsk 2 3
7 Shakhtyor 2 3
8 Vitebsk 1 3
9 Rukh 2 3
10 Slaviya 2 3
11 Smolevichi 2 1
12 Neman 1 0
13 Dinamo Mn 2 0
14 BATE 2 0
15 Belshina 2 0
16 Gorodeya 2 0
Full table