Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2003

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
3 : 2
Molodechno-2000
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 1
16.05.2003
Next match

BATE Borisov — Molodechno-2000

Pld W D L Pld  
10 9 0 1 31-11  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Molodechno-2000
03.08.2003 BCh a 4:1 Beganski P. 12', Likhtarovich D. 18', Shchegrikovich D. 62', Beganski P. 79' Vrublevski V. 49'
16.05.2003 BCh h 3:2 Chumachenko I. 11', Beganski P. 56', Chumachenko I. 85' Olhovick M. 49', Olhovick M. 88'
20.10.2002 BCh h 4:0 Chumachenko I. 3', Chumachenko I. 23', Goncharik A. 44', Goncharik A. 68'
18.06.2002 BCh a 3:1 Baha A. 1', Baha A. 4', Baha A. 53' Sidorenko S. 89'
26.10.2001 BCh a 1:2 Kantsavy A. 87' Kabelski D. 9', Sidorenko S. 59'
01.07.2001 BCh h 6:3 Kutuzov V. 4', Beganski P. 15', Kutuzov V. 26', Beganski P. 35', Kantsavy A. 53', Kutuzov V. 85' Mihalev Vit. 28', Mihalev Vit. 44', Mihalev Vit. 71'
31.07.1999 BCh h 2:1 Ryndiuk N. 47', Arzamastsev A. 56' Yevseenko P. 85'
17.04.1999 BCh a 3:0 Baranov A. 17', Akulich D. 53', Goncharik A. 71'
25.07.1998 BCh h 3:0 Niavinski U. 51', Niavinski U. 57', Lagun L. 70'
12.04.1998 BCh a 2:1 Niavinski U. 51', Tikhomirov Y. 82' Maly N. 86'
BATE Borisov 3 : 2  Molodechno-2000
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 2500
Referee: Ремин А.
Linesmen: Черник А., Dupanov Y.
Referee observer: Строев С.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
46’ Rogozhkin V.
46’ Baha A.
Sednev A.
Mardas G.
Kobets A.
22’ Yermakovich A.
12’ Likhtarovich D.
12’ Loshankov Y.
Chumachenko I.
83’ Strakhanovich O.
54’ Komarovski D.
72’ 54’ Beganski P.
Stripeikis V.
Stepanovich V. (GK)
Mayavko V.
Kosak A.
Susoi A. 11’
Sidorenko S. 73’
Leonchik A. 73’
Yakubovski K.
Alhovik Alex. 46’
Vetoshkin M. 46’ 67’
Olhovick M.
Kabelski D. (C)
Poznyak A.
Kuhlei Vlad. 62’
Makritski Vit. 62’
Subs not used
Zhevnov Y.
Shkabara O.
Rubnenko D.
Shmigero P.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Akhshaev Vyacheslav
goals
11' Chumachenko I. (Stripeikis V.)
56' Beganski P. (Strakhanovich O.)
85' Chumachenko I. (Kobets A.)
(Poznyak A.) Olhovick M. 49'
(Yakubovski K.) Olhovick M. 88'
BATE Borisov 3:2 Molodechno-2000
Locomotiv Minsk 0:2 Dinamo Minsk
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 1:0 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Darida Minsk 1:0 Belshina Bobruisk
Dinamo Brest 0:0 Gomel
Torpedo-SKA Minsk 1:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Neman Grodno 1:1 Naftan Novopolotsk
Slaviya Mozyr 0:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Rogozhkin V. 46' 0
Baha A. 46' 0
Sednev A. 0
Mardas G. 0
Kobets A. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Likhtarovich D. 12' 0
Loshankov Y. 12' 0
Chumachenko I. 0
Strakhanovich O. 0
Komarovski D. 54' 0
Beganski P. 54' 0
Stripeikis V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    28 november 2021, 13:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    4:0 Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Vitebsk

    3 : 1

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 75
2 BATE 30 65
3 Dinamo Mn 30 62
4 Gomel 30 59
5 Rukh 30 58
6 Dynamo Br 30 38
7 Vitebsk 30 37
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 36
9 Slutsk 30 35
10 Isloch 30 34
11 Neman 30 34
12 Minsk 30 33
13 Energetik-BGU 30 33
14 Slaviya 30 32
15 Smorgon 30 21
16 Sputnik 30 7
Full table