Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2003

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
3 : 2
Molodechno-2000
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 1
16.05.2003
Next match

BATE Borisov — Molodechno-2000

Pld W D L Pld  
10 9 0 1 31-11  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Molodechno-2000
03.08.2003 BCh a 4:1 Beganski P. 12', Likhtarovich D. 18', Shchegrikovich D. 62', Beganski P. 79' Vrublevski V. 49'
16.05.2003 BCh h 3:2 Chumachenko I. 11', Beganski P. 56', Chumachenko I. 85' Olhovick M. 49', Olhovick M. 88'
20.10.2002 BCh h 4:0 Chumachenko I. 3', Chumachenko I. 23', Goncharik A. 44', Goncharik A. 68'
18.06.2002 BCh a 3:1 Baha A. 1', Baha A. 4', Baha A. 53' Sidorenko S. 89'
26.10.2001 BCh a 1:2 Kantsavy A. 87' Kabelski D. 9', Sidorenko S. 59'
01.07.2001 BCh h 6:3 Kutuzov V. 4', Beganski P. 15', Kutuzov V. 26', Beganski P. 35', Kantsavy A. 53', Kutuzov V. 85' Mihalev Vit. 28', Mihalev Vit. 44', Mihalev Vit. 71'
31.07.1999 BCh h 2:1 Ryndiuk N. 47', Arzamastsev A. 56' Yevseenko P. 85'
17.04.1999 BCh a 3:0 Baranov A. 17', Akulich D. 53', Goncharik A. 71'
25.07.1998 BCh h 3:0 Niavinski U. 51', Niavinski U. 57', Lagun L. 70'
12.04.1998 BCh a 2:1 Niavinski U. 51', Tikhomirov Y. 82' Maly N. 86'
BATE Borisov 3 : 2  Molodechno-2000
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 2500
Referee: Ремин А.
Linesmen: Черник А., Dupanov Y.
Referee observer: Строев С.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
46’ Rogozhkin V.
46’ Baha A.
Sednev A.
Mardas G.
Kobets A.
22’ Yermakovich A.
12’ Likhtarovich D.
12’ Loshankov Y.
Chumachenko I.
83’ Strakhanovich O.
54’ Komarovski D.
72’ 54’ Beganski P.
Stripeikis V.
Stepanovich V. (GK)
Mayavko V.
Kosak A.
Susoi A. 11’
Sidorenko S. 73’
Leonchik A. 73’
Yakubovski K.
Alhovik Alex. 46’
Vetoshkin M. 46’ 67’
Olhovick M.
Kabelski D. (C)
Poznyak A.
Kuhlei Vlad. 62’
Makritski Vit. 62’
Subs not used
Zhevnov Y.
Shkabara O.
Rubnenko D.
Shmigero P.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Akhshaev Vyacheslav
goals
11' Chumachenko I. (Stripeikis V.)
56' Beganski P. (Strakhanovich O.)
85' Chumachenko I. (Kobets A.)
(Poznyak A.) Olhovick M. 49'
(Yakubovski K.) Olhovick M. 88'
BATE Borisov 3:2 Molodechno-2000
Locomotiv Minsk 0:2 Dinamo Minsk
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 1:0 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Darida Minsk 1:0 Belshina Bobruisk
Dinamo Brest 0:0 Gomel
Torpedo-SKA Minsk 1:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Neman Grodno 1:1 Naftan Novopolotsk
Slaviya Mozyr 0:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Rogozhkin V. 46' 0
Baha A. 46' 0
Sednev A. 0
Mardas G. 0
Kobets A. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Likhtarovich D. 12' 0
Loshankov Y. 12' 0
Chumachenko I. 0
Strakhanovich O. 0
Komarovski D. 54' 0
Beganski P. 54' 0
Stripeikis V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table