Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2003

 Previous match
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 : 1
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 6
20.05.2003
Next match

BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Pld W D L Pld  
62 32 18 12 103-61  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Shakhtyor Soligorsk
02.03.2021 SC n 0:0
07.11.2020 BCh a 1:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25' Begunov R. 81'
14.06.2020 BCh h 2:2 Niakhaichyk P. 61', Skavysh M. 78' Ivanović I. 8', Podstrelov D. 81'
27.10.2019 BCh a 2:2 Stasevich I. 37', Milić N. 62' Bodul D. 51', Yanush N. 70'
16.06.2019 BCh h 3:1 Drahun Stan. 60', Drahun Stan. 70', Skavysh M. 76' Antić N. 66'
21.11.2018 BCh a 0:3 Laptev D. 6', Laptev D. 81', Bakaj E. 85'
24.06.2018 BCh h 0:0
27.08.2017 BCh a 4:0 Rios A. 20', Radzivonau V. 33', Radzivonau V. 51', Hardzeichuk M. 86'
30.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 52'
08.08.2016 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 6', Radzivonau V. 8'
11.04.2016 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 61', Yablonski Y. 69'
13.03.2016 SC n 2:1 Ivanić M. 26', Radzivonau V. 59' Paliakou D. 82'
12.09.2015 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 58' Milunović N. 19'
24.05.2015 BC n 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 52', Radzivonau V. 61', Karnitski A. 65', Sihnevich M. 73' Komarovski D. 72'
16.05.2015 BCh a 0:0
14.03.2015 SC n 0:0
30.11.2014 BCh h 1:1 Karnitski A. 7' Yanush N. 87'
16.10.2014 BCh a 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 2', Karnitski A. 14', Karnitski A. 24', Karnitski A. 88' Galiuza I. 38'
12.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
29.03.2014 BCh a 0:2 Māliņš G. 49', Rios A. 91+'
03.11.2013 BCh h 2:2 Krivets S. 37', Krivets S. 68' Osipenko D. 8', Osipenko D. 82'
21.09.2013 BCh a 3:0 Baha D. 11', Krivets S. 21', Krivets S. 34'
11.08.2013 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 8', Paulau A. 11', Krivets S. 50', Krivets S. 90'
17.05.2013 BCh a 0:0
25.11.2012 BCh h 2:1 Aliakhnovich E. 35', Kantsavy A. 50' Komarovski D. 53'
07.07.2012 BCh a 1:1 Aliakhnovich E. 73' Osipenko D. 20'
28.04.2012 BCh h 1:0 Mazaleuski D. 35'
09.09.2011 BCh a 0:0
29.06.2011 BCh h 2:2 Kirenkin R. 30', Bressan R. 53' Sitko P. 28', Sitko P. 46'
30.04.2011 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 36', Niakhaichyk P. 71'
21.11.2010 BCh h 1:2 Bressan R. 38' Denisevich I. 18', Alumona A. 77'
14.08.2010 BCh h 2:0 Kantsavy A. 16', Aliakhnovich E. 27'
15.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
28.03.2010 BC h 1:0 Kantsavy A. 62'
24.03.2010 BC a 2:1 Alumona A. 24', Baha D. 60' Kirenkin R. 77'
18.10.2009 BCh a 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 69'
27.05.2009 BCh h 2:3 Radzkou A. 42', Sasnouski S. 90' Platonau D. 45', Ziulev I. 54', Ziulev I. 56'
21.09.2008 BCh h 5:0 Blizniuk H. 15', Stasevich I. 25', Radzivonau V. 67', Blizniuk H. 83', Blizniuk H. 91+'
06.06.2008 BCh a 2:0 Sasnouski S. 12', Krivets S. 42'
07.10.2007 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 34'
15.06.2007 BCh a 4:3 Likhtarovich D. 56', Radzivonau V. 63', Blizniuk H. 76', Blizniuk H. 84' Leonchik A. 29', Leonchik A. 49', Klimenko A. 60'
04.11.2006 BCh a 2:3 Lebedev A. 29', Stasevich I. 42' Magomedov I. 57', Klimenko A. 62', Klimenko A. 86'
04.07.2006 BCh h 2:1 Lebedev A. 4', Radzivonau V. 90' Klimenko A. 42'
27.05.2006 BC n 3:1 Molosh D. 26', Platonau D. 115', Blizniuk H. 117' Klimenko A. 65'
01.08.2005 BCh h 0:2 Klimenko A. 34', Goncharik A. 82'
16.04.2005 BCh a 2:2 Lebedev A. 22', Beganski P. 73' Packo M. 3', Borel V. 81'
21.09.2004 BCh h 0:1 Slesarchuk I. 63'
07.06.2004 BCh a 1:5 Strakhanovich O. 24' Yurevich A. 26', Novik A. 36', Grenkov A. 38', Grenkov A. 79', Bespanski D. 84'
20.09.2003 BCh h 4:1 Strakhanovich O. 12', Baha A. 23', Shmigero P. 51', Baha A. 81' Belousov A. 73'
20.05.2003 BCh a 1:3 Loshankov Y. 53' Belousov A. 11', Nikiforenko S. 48', Belousov A. 67'
03.08.2002 BCh a 0:2 Nikiforenko S. 25', Trepachkin R. 75'
18.05.2002 BC h 2:0 Shmigero P. 42', Beganski P. 81'
10.05.2002 BC a 2:0 Kantsavy A. 6', Beganski P. 13'
21.04.2002 BCh h 2:0 Kantsavy A. 61', Skrypchanka V. 69'
03.11.2001 BCh h 0:0
07.07.2001 BCh a 0:1 Dovnar A. 67'
20.08.2000 BCh h 4:1 Lisovskiy A. 61', Kutuzov V. 69', Loshankov Y. 71', Akulich D. 84' Nikiforenko S. 10'
29.04.2000 BCh a 1:3 Lagun L. 73' Tihonchik A. 44', Milevski A. 48', Tihonchik A. 75'
04.10.1999 BCh a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 60'
17.06.1999 BCh h 2:1 Lisovskiy A. 59', Loshankov Y. 64' Novik A. 69'
17.10.1998 BCh h 2:0 Lisovskiy A. 7', Doroshkevich Y. 27'
25.06.1998 BCh a 5:3 Niavinski U. 37', Niavinski U. 50', Doroshkevich Y. 62', Lagun L. 74', Sergel S. 88' Voronov Vlad. 19', Nikiforenko S. 86', Nikiforenko S. 87'
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 : 1  BATE Borisov
Stroitel (Soligorsk)
Attendance: 4500
Referee: Чикун О.
Linesmen: Жук С., Калиновский В.
Referee observer: Летяго Ф.
Line-ups
Marteshkin Alex. (GK) (C)
Bespanski D.
80’ Turdyev A.
80’ Lasovski V.
Budayev A.
Belousov A.
32’ Trepachkin R.
Leonchik A.
Nikiforenko S.
63’ Skrypchanka V.
63’ Novik A.
Kalachev T.
66’ Slesarchuk I.
66’ Podrez D.
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Mardas G.
Sednev A. (C)
Baha A.
Klimovich D. 34’ 27’
Loshankov Y. 34’
Kobets A. 42’
Chumachenko I. 42’
Shkabara O. 72’
Yermakovich A. 72’
Shmigero P.
Stripeikis V.
Beganski P.
Strakhanovich O.
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Komarovski D.
Tarasenko V.
Rubnenko D.
coaches
Vergheichik Yuri
Puntus Yuri
goals
11' Belousov A. (Skrypchanka V.)
48' Nikiforenko S. (Bespanski D.)
67' Belousov A. (Podrez D.)
(Stripeikis V.) Loshankov Y. 53'
Zvezda-VA-BGU 0:2 Belshina Bobruisk
Locomotiv Minsk 0:2 Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk 0:2 Gomel
Neman Grodno 1:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Naftan Novopolotsk 1:2 Darida Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino 3:0 Molodechno-2000
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3:1 BATE Borisov
Slaviya Mozyr 0:2 Torpedo-SKA Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Mardas G. 0
Sednev A. 0
Baha A. 0
Klimovich D. 34' 0
Loshankov Y. 34' 0
Kobets A. 42' 0
Chumachenko I. 42' 0
Shkabara O. 72' 0
Yermakovich A. 72' 0
Shmigero P. 0
Stripeikis V. 0
Beganski P. 0
Strakhanovich O. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    07 april 2021, 17:00
    Иск.поле ФК Витебск(Витебск)

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    2:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    11 april 2021, 14:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Referee: Shimusik V.

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    Minsk — BATE

    1 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    17 april 2021, 18:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    21 april 2021, 20:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    25 april 2021, 15:45

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 3 9
2 Dynamo Br 4 8
3 Dinamo Mn 4 8
4 BATE 3 7
5 Rukh 4 6
6 Isloch 4 6
7 Torpedo-BelAZ 4 6
8 Gomel 3 4
9 Energetik-BGU 4 4
10 Minsk 3 4
11 Slutsk 4 4
12 Sputnik 4 3
13 Neman 3 2
14 Vitebsk 3 2
15 Slaviya 3 1
16 Smorgon 3 1
Full table