Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2003

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
4 : 0
Neman Grodno
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 9
14.06.2003
Next match

BATE Borisov — Neman Grodno

Pld W D L Pld  
54 39 9 6 103-33  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Neman Grodno
17.05.2019 BCh a 1:0 Yablonski Y. 34'
04.11.2018 BCh h 1:0 Biarozkin Y. 88'
17.06.2018 BCh a 3:2 Sihnevich M. 20', Ivanić M. 29', Skavysh M. 89' Moukam H. 65', Yakimov A. 40'
02.05.2018 BC a 0:0
18.04.2018 BC h 2:0 Ivanić M. 18', Hardzeichuk M. 30'
18.11.2017 BCh h 3:1 Sihnevich M. 57', Radzivonau V. 78', Hardzeichuk M. 87' Zhukovski V. 13'
25.06.2017 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 67'
17.09.2016 BCh h 4:0 Haiduchyk V. 14', Hardzeichuk M. 45', Radzivonau V. 72', Ivanić M. 81'
12.05.2016 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 55'
22.08.2015 BCh h 7:1 Sihnevich M. 5', Stasevich I. 10', Sihnevich M. 24', Valadzko A. 49', Rios A. 52', Radzivonau V. 77', Radzivonau V. 86' Savitski P. 71'
04.05.2015 BCh a 1:0 Stasevich I. 93+'
04.04.2015 BC a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 48', Hardzeichuk M. 55' Zabelin P. 82'
21.03.2015 BC h 1:0 Baha D. 41'
31.08.2014 BCh a 2:1 Aliakhnovich E. 31', Iakovlev A. 45' Zubovich Y. 71'
07.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
22.03.2014 BC a 1:2 Krivets S. 82' Zubovich Y. 74', Tarasovs I. 100'
27.10.2013 BCh a 0:1 Essame G. 76'
15.09.2013 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 90'
30.06.2013 BCh h 2:0 Hleb A. 12', Radzivonau V. 78'
17.04.2013 BCh a 1:2 Radzivonau V. 26' Savitski P. 44', Savostyanov Ye. 50'
28.09.2012 BCh h 5:1 Bressan R. 26', Paulau A. 45', Radzivonau V. 51', Bressan R. 61', Radzivonau V. 64' Denisevich I. 39'
27.06.2012 BCh a 2:1 Kantsavy A. 67', Baha D. 83' Liasiuk A. 92+'
14.04.2012 BCh h 2:0 Mazaleuski D. 7', Mazaleuski D. 27'
06.11.2011 BCh a 1:0 Paulau A. 65'
25.05.2011 BCh a 3:0 Nadievski Vit. 17', Filipenka R. 45', Baha D. 70'
02.04.2011 BCh h 1:1 Shytau I. 15' Rybak P. 44'
03.10.2010 BCh a 1:1 Sasnouski S. 32' Savostyanov Ye. 68'
19.06.2010 BCh a 5:0 Kantsavy A. 32', Radzivonau V. 41', Kantsavy A. 48', Radzkou A. 80', Alumona A. 89'
18.04.2010 BCh h 0:0
20.09.2009 BCh a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 8', Baha D. 10' Kovalenok D. 43'
06.05.2009 BCh h 6:0 Skavysh M. 7', Krivets S. 45', Niakhaichyk P. 55', Krivets S. 66', Stasevich I. 77', Skavysh M. 86'
17.08.2008 BCh h 0:0
26.04.2008 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 33', Blizniuk H. 69'
31.10.2007 BCh a 0:1 Alumona A. 91+'
15.04.2007 BCh h 2:1 Blizniuk H. 6', Blizniuk H. 90' Alumona A. 91+'
05.08.2006 BCh a 2:1 Krivets S. 50', Blizniuk H. 85' Sasnouski S. 77'
30.04.2006 BCh h 2:0 Radzkou A. 52', Kotin M. 81'
21.10.2005 BCh h 2:0 Baha A. 56', Lebedev A. 59'
30.06.2005 BCh a 1:1 Beganski P. 43' Parfenov D. 30'
08.08.2004 BCh h 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 89'
19.04.2004 BCh a 1:1 Komarovski D. 38' Kozlov S. 62'
11.10.2003 BCh a 3:0 Baha A. 32', Tarasenko V. 79', Shmigero P. 89'
14.06.2003 BCh h 4:0 Yermakovich A. 7', Kobets A. 81', Kobets A. 82', Chumachenko I. 87'
08.11.2002 BCh n 1:0 Tarasenko V. 102'
11.09.2002 BCh a 1:0 Kantsavy A. 54'
22.05.2002 BCh h 2:1 Chumachenko I. 32', Mironchik S. 62' Radushko O. 68'
18.10.2001 BCh a 2:4 Beganski P. 20', Goncharik A. 67' Davydov S. 19', Davydov S. 45', Davydov S. 52', Davydov S. 87'
21.06.2001 BCh h 1:1 Beganski P. 87' Taraschik Vit. 36'
06.09.2000 BCh h 3:0 Korol O. 9', Skrypchanka V. 66', Skrypchanka V. 89'
11.05.2000 BCh a 0:3 Davydov S. 55', Polyakov S. 89', Taraschik Vit. 9'
13.10.1999 BCh h 4:1 Kutuzov V. 12', Ryndiuk N. 35', Yermakovich A. 51', Yermakovich A. 67' Dolia D. 60'
23.06.1999 BCh a 2:1 Kutuzov V. 38', Baranov A. 47' Taraschik Vit. 59'
21.08.1998 BCh a 2:1 Baranov A. 32', Sergel S. 72' Mazurchik Yu. 90'
09.05.1998 BCh h 3:0 Baranov A. 65', Baranov A. 76', Lagun L. 90'
BATE Borisov 4 : 0  Neman Grodno
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 1700
Referee: Ремин А.
Linesmen: Черник А., Шудейко И.
Referee observer: Тиханович Э.
Line-ups
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
87’ Rogozhkin V.
Mardas G. (C)
Molosh D.
46’ Shmigero P.
74’ 46’ Beganski P.
69’ Likhtarovich D.
69’ Shkabara O.
62’ Yermakovich A.
62’ Kobets A.
Chumachenko I.
Strakhanovich O.
55’ Loshankov Y.
Stripeikis V.
Ryback A. (GK)
Kovalevich I. (C)
Boltrushevich E.
Dyatlov V.
Gintov D. 29’
Boriseiko D. 29’ 31’
Krivonos A. 78’
Dolia D. 78’
Lukashov Yu.
Lyubhuk A. 43’
Tsybul S. 43’
Taraschik Vit. 83’
Nadievski Vit.
Kovalenok D.
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Baha A.
Rubnenko D.
Klimovich D.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Solodovnikov Sergei
goals
7' Yermakovich A. (Chumachenko I.)
81' Kobets A. (Beganski P.)
82' Kobets A. (Chumachenko I.)
87' Chumachenko I. (Loshankov Y.)
Molodechno-2000 0:0 Locomotiv Minsk
Belshina Bobruisk 1:3 Naftan Novopolotsk
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 0:1 Dinamo Minsk
Zvezda-VA-BGU 1:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Gomel 1:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Darida Minsk 2:2 Slaviya Mozyr
Dinamo Brest 1:5 Torpedo-SKA Minsk
BATE Borisov 4:0 Neman Grodno

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Rogozhkin V. 0
Mardas G. 0
Molosh D. 0
Shmigero P. 46' 0
Beganski P. 46' 0
Likhtarovich D. 69' 0
Shkabara O. 69' 0
Yermakovich A. 62' 0
Kobets A. 62' 0
Chumachenko I. 0
Strakhanovich O. 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Stripeikis V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    25 august 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    4:0 Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Slaviya

    0 : 1

  • Next Match

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    01 september 2019, 19:45

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    22 september 2019

    Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 18 45
2 BATE 17 43
3 Shakhtyor 16 37
4 Dinamo Mn 18 34
5 Isloch 19 33
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 19 29
7 Gorodeya 18 27
8 Neman 19 23
9 Slutsk 19 23
10 Slaviya 17 22
11 Vitebsk 18 21
12 Minsk 19 17
13 Energetik-BGU 19 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 18 13
16 Torpedo Mn 18 6
Full table