Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2003

 Previous match
Slaviya Mozyr
0 : 7
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 10
18.06.2003
Next match

BATE Borisov — Slaviya Mozyr

Pld W D L Pld  
37 23 7 7 83-35  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Slaviya Mozyr
11.07.2020 BCh h 1:1 Baranovski M. 73' Chukhlei A. 76'
29.04.2020 BC h 2:0 Volkau Z. 12', Tymoniuk I. 45'
08.04.2020 BC a 0:1 Pantya Y. 11'
28.03.2020 BCh a 1:2 Willumsson W.-T. 10' Melnikov N. 32', Melnikov N. 48'
25.08.2019 BCh h 4:0 Dubajić B. 36', Dubajić B. 49', Dubajić B. 54', Volkau Z. 69'
20.04.2019 BCh a 2:1 Drahun Stan. 55', Skavysh M. 58' Slyusar M. 3'
09.09.2017 BCh h 2:0 Drahun Stan. 26', Sihnevich M. 77'
06.05.2017 BCh a 6:0 Kovalevskiy D. 15', Hardzeichuk M. 30', Stasevich I. 34', Paliakou D. 45', Gvilia V. 47', Stasevich I. 62'
23.10.2016 BCh h 0:0
10.06.2016 BCh a 1:2 Stasevich I. 53' Strakhanovich O. 39', Mosemgvdlishvili P. 73'
10.07.2015 BCh a 5:3 Radzivonau V. 39', Stasevich I. 42', Radzivonau V. 58', Karnitski A. 61', Sihnevich M. 75' Trapashko D. 78', Chigoev D. 80', Trapashko D. 92+'
10.04.2015 BCh h 1:0 Mladenović F. 37'
19.06.2013 BCh h 6:1 Paulau A. 9', Baha D. 20', Radzivonau V. 28', Baha D. 36', Paulau A. 51', Hleb A. 67' Laptev D. 86'
07.04.2013 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 72'
17.11.2012 BCh a 0:0
18.10.2012 BCh a 2:1 Kurlovich V. 20', Mazaleuski D. 43' Irha S. 72'
18.05.2012 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Bressan R. 35' Strakhanovich O. 47'
21.09.2005 BC h 2:2 Kobets A. 27', Baha A. 94+' Korotkevich S. 36', Chumak D. 73'
17.09.2005 BCh h 2:0 Skrypchanka V. 63', Radzkou A. 76'
28.05.2005 BCh a 2:2 Beganski P. 73', Beganski P. 82' Branovitski Y. 58', Ledenev Vit. 61'
25.10.2004 BCh h 4:0 Molosh D. 9', Afanasyev M. 27', Afanasyev M. 42', Loshankov Y. 49'
05.07.2004 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 11'
18.10.2003 BCh h 5:0 Beganski P. 15', Beganski P. 21', Beganski P. 59', Shkabara O. 62', Loshankov Y. 84'
18.06.2003 BCh a 7:0 Chumachenko I. 10', Stripeikis V. 28', Stripeikis V. 35', Beganski P. 43', Beganski P. 56', Shmigero P. 63', Stripeikis V. 76'
22.09.2002 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 35', Kantsavy A. 43', Chumachenko I. 82' Klimenko A. 90'
31.05.2002 BCh a 2:0 Chumachenko I. 53', Strakhanovich O. 88'
10.10.2001 BCh h 3:2 Aleshkevich O. 30', Beganski P. 44', Kantsavy A. 86' Korytko Vlad. 25', Gruber Alex. 50'
14.06.2001 BCh a 3:1 Grigorov V. 11', Kantsavy A. 78', Kantsavy A. 89' Iovovich N. 69'
02.05.2001 BC h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 4' Stripeikis V. 27', Stripeikis V. 52', Pervushin D. 73'
20.04.2001 BC a 2:0 Lagun L. 41', Grigorov V. 80'
25.09.2000 BCh a 0:2 Gerashchenko V. 69', Vasiliuk R. 80'
08.06.2000 BCh h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 76' Vasiliuk R. 68', Stripeikis V. 73', Vysokos V. 86'
22.09.1999 BCh h 1:1 Kutuzov V. 42' Stripeikis V. 67'
09.06.1999 BCh a 3:1 Skrypchanka V. 11', Tikhomirov Y. 39', Doroshkevich Y. 89' Stripeikis V. 62'
11.05.1999 BC a 1:2 Tikhomirov Y. 67' Malyukov O. 33', Matveichik A. 46'
29.08.1998 BCh h 2:0 Doroshkevich Y. 19', Loshankov Y. 51'
18.05.1998 BCh a 2:2 Lisovskiy A. 72', Kutuzov V. 90' Karsakov D. 7', Denisyuk D. 71'
Slaviya Mozyr 0 : 7  BATE Borisov
Yunost (Mozyr)
Attendance: 500
Referee: Дайлид К.
Linesmen: Богорад О., Колб О.
Referee observer: Вяткин В.
Line-ups
Kodalaev B. (GK)
Novak Ye.
Deringovski A.
46’ Petrov V.
46’ Karpovich M.
Balin I.
Sukhoveev M.
68’ Hizhnyak S.
68’ Addo M.
Rakovski I. (C)
Martinovich M.
Klimenko A.
71’ Korotkevich S.
71’ Haritonchik D.
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Rogozhkin V. 46’
Rubnenko D. 46’
Baha A.
Molosh D.
Kobets A.
Likhtarovich D. (C)
Shkabara O. 71’
Shchegrikovich D. 71’
Chumachenko I. 64’
Klimovich D. 64’ 82’
Shmigero P.
Stripeikis V.
Beganski P.
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Komarovski D.
Tarasenko V.
Gorbach A.
coaches
Pryazhnikov Alexandr
Puntus Yuri
goals
(Likhtarovich D.) Chumachenko I. 10'
Stripeikis V. 28'
(Shmigero P.) Stripeikis V. 35'
Beganski P. 43'
(Molosh D.) Beganski P. 56'
(Beganski P.) Shmigero P. 63'
(Rubnenko D.) Stripeikis V. 76'
Torpedo-SKA Minsk 2:0 Darida Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 9:0 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Locomotiv Minsk 3:2 Belshina Bobruisk
Naftan Novopolotsk 0:2 Gomel
Slaviya Mozyr 0:7 BATE Borisov
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 1:1 Dinamo Brest
Neman Grodno 3:1 Molodechno-2000
Dinamo Minsk 3:1 Torpedo Zhodino

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Rogozhkin V. 46' 0
Rubnenko D. 46' 0
Baha A. 0
Molosh D. 0
Kobets A. 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Shkabara O. 71' 0
Shchegrikovich D. 71' 0
Chumachenko I. 64' 0
Klimovich D. 64' 0
Shmigero P. 0
Stripeikis V. 0
Beganski P. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    17 april 2021, 18:00
    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

    Referee: Dolia D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    - Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)

    Дублеры

    BATE — Energetik-BGU

    6 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    21 april 2021, 20:45

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    25 april 2021, 15:45

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    01 may 2021, 20:00

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Smorgon
    Smorgon
    (Smorgon)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 4 12
2 Dynamo Br 5 11
3 Isloch 5 9
4 BATE 4 8
5 Dinamo Mn 4 8
6 Gomel 4 7
7 Rukh 4 6
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 5 6
9 Vitebsk 5 6
10 Minsk 4 5
11 Slutsk 5 5
12 Energetik-BGU 4 4
13 Sputnik 5 3
14 Neman 4 2
15 Slaviya 4 1
16 Smorgon 4 1
Full table