Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2003

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
2 : 0
Torpedo-SKA Minsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 11
26.06.2003
Next match

BATE Borisov — Torpedo-SKA Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
19 15 2 2 37-10  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Torpedo-SKA Minsk
12.05.2019 BCh h 1:0 Dubajić B. 47+'
26.09.2018 BCh a 3:0 Rios A. 44', Stasevich I. 55', Biarozkin Y. 81'
13.05.2018 BCh h 2:0 Sihnevich M. 85', Yablonski Y. 89'
07.11.2004 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 27', Strakhanovich O. 62', Shchegrikovich D. 65' Kozak S. 33'
19.07.2004 BCh a 3:0 Kobets A. 12', Strakhanovich O. 74', Loshankov Y. 78'
22.10.2003 BCh a 2:0 Strakhanovich O. 20', Shmigero P. 49'
26.06.2003 BCh h 2:0 Beganski P. 49', Rubnenko D. 90'
15.09.2002 BC h 3:0 Beganski P. 8', Kantsavy A. 81', Likhtarovich D. 85'
31.08.2002 BCh h 0:2 Kirilchik P. 34', Bezborodov V. 63'
14.05.2002 BCh a 0:0
30.10.2001 BCh a 4:1 Goncharik A. 22', Goncharik A. 37', Kantsavy A. 58', Goncharik A. 69' Svudakov N. 78'
14.10.2001 BC a 2:1 Lisovskiy A. 64', Kantsavy A. 86' Denisyuk D. 34'
22.05.2001 BCh h 5:2 Kutuzov V. 63', Kutuzov V. 65', Lagun L. 72', Kutuzov V. 73', Kutuzov V. 85' Yushka E. 15', Yushka E. 34'
04.11.2000 BCh a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 45'
22.07.2000 BCh h 0:0
23.07.1999 BCh a 3:1 Ryndiuk N. 4', Kutuzov V. 24', Yermakovich A. 36' Zhuravski S. 12'
11.04.1999 BCh h 2:1 Kutuzov V. 37', Lisovskiy A. 86' Golmack Vlad. 56'
13.09.1998 BCh a 1:0 Baranov A. 88'
03.06.1998 BCh h 0:1 Kononov O. 35'
BATE Borisov 2 : 0  Torpedo-SKA Minsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 4000
Referee: Суховаров В.
Linesmen: Ковалевский Б., Быков В.
Referee observer: Сережкин Е.
Line-ups
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Rogozhkin V.
Baha A.
Molosh D.
Shmigero P.
76’ Likhtarovich D. (C)
39’ Shkabara O.
39’ Kobets A.
89’ Chumachenko I.
89’ Mardas G.
Loshankov Y.
Stripeikis V.
58’ Beganski P.
58’ Rubnenko D.
Tuchinski E. (GK)
Klimovich Vlad.
Sobol Alex.
Naumov A. (C)
Bylina A.
Bochkov Vit. 82’
Verstak D. 82’
Chakei D.
Mihalev Vit.
Razin A.
Grigorov V. 89’
Levicki R. 89’
Ledenev Vit.
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Yermakovich A.
Shchegrikovich D.
Sednev A.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Bashmakov Alexandr
goals
49' Beganski P. (Chumachenko I.)
90' Rubnenko D. (Stripeikis V.)
BATE Borisov 2:0 Torpedo-SKA Minsk
Zvezda-VA-BGU 1:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Molodechno-2000 2:1 Slaviya Mozyr
Darida Minsk 3:2 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Dinamo Brest 0:2 Dinamo Minsk
Gomel 3:0 Locomotiv Minsk
Belshina Bobruisk 1:1 Neman Grodno
Torpedo Zhodino 0:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Rogozhkin V. 0
Baha A. 0
Molosh D. 0
Shmigero P. 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Shkabara O. 39' 0
Kobets A. 39' 0
Chumachenko I. 89' 0
Mardas G. 89' 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Stripeikis V. 0
Beganski P. 58' 0
Rubnenko D. 58' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    24 may 2019, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:0 Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Slutsk

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    01 june 2019, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019, 17:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019, 17:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 9 23
2 BATE 9 21
3 Shakhtyor 9 21
4 Isloch 9 18
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 9 17
6 Dinamo Mn 9 16
7 Slaviya 9 13
8 Neman 9 13
9 Vitebsk 9 13
10 Gorodeya 9 11
11 Gomel 9 7
12 Slutsk 9 6
13 Dnyapro 9 7
14 Energetik-BGU 9 6
15 Minsk 9 5
16 Torpedo Mn 9 4
Full table