Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2003

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
2 : 0
Torpedo-SKA Minsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 11
26.06.2003
Next match

BATE Borisov — Torpedo-SKA Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
21 17 2 2 48-11  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Torpedo-SKA Minsk
22.09.2019 BCh a 3:0
03.08.2019 BC h 8:1 Mukhamedov V. 10', Moukam H. 15', Moukam H. 36', Dubajić B. 41', Miakish M. 65', Tuominen J. 67', Tuominen J. 76', Moukam H. 85' Kazakov K. 19'
12.05.2019 BCh h 1:0 Dubajić B. 47+'
26.09.2018 BCh a 3:0 Rios A. 44', Stasevich I. 55', Biarozkin Y. 81'
13.05.2018 BCh h 2:0 Sihnevich M. 85', Yablonski Y. 89'
07.11.2004 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 27', Strakhanovich O. 62', Shchegrikovich D. 65' Kozak S. 33'
19.07.2004 BCh a 3:0 Kobets A. 12', Strakhanovich O. 74', Loshankov Y. 78'
22.10.2003 BCh a 2:0 Strakhanovich O. 20', Shmigero P. 49'
26.06.2003 BCh h 2:0 Beganski P. 49', Rubnenko D. 90'
15.09.2002 BC h 3:0 Beganski P. 8', Kantsavy A. 81', Likhtarovich D. 85'
31.08.2002 BCh h 0:2 Kirilchik P. 34', Bezborodov V. 63'
14.05.2002 BCh a 0:0
30.10.2001 BCh a 4:1 Goncharik A. 22', Goncharik A. 37', Kantsavy A. 58', Goncharik A. 69' Svudakov N. 78'
14.10.2001 BC a 2:1 Lisovskiy A. 64', Kantsavy A. 86' Denisyuk D. 34'
22.05.2001 BCh h 5:2 Kutuzov V. 63', Kutuzov V. 65', Lagun L. 72', Kutuzov V. 73', Kutuzov V. 85' Yushka E. 15', Yushka E. 34'
04.11.2000 BCh a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 45'
22.07.2000 BCh h 0:0
23.07.1999 BCh a 3:1 Ryndiuk N. 4', Kutuzov V. 24', Yermakovich A. 36' Zhuravski S. 12'
11.04.1999 BCh h 2:1 Kutuzov V. 37', Lisovskiy A. 86' Golmack Vlad. 56'
13.09.1998 BCh a 1:0 Baranov A. 88'
03.06.1998 BCh h 0:1 Kononov O. 35'
BATE Borisov 2 : 0  Torpedo-SKA Minsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 4000
Referee: Суховаров В.
Linesmen: Ковалевский Б., Быков В.
Referee observer: Сережкин Е.
Line-ups
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Rogozhkin V.
Baha A.
Molosh D.
Shmigero P.
76’ Likhtarovich D. (C)
39’ Shkabara O.
39’ Kobets A.
89’ Chumachenko I.
89’ Mardas G.
Loshankov Y.
Stripeikis V.
58’ Beganski P.
58’ Rubnenko D.
Tuchinski E. (GK)
Klimovich Vlad.
Sobol Alex.
Naumov A. (C)
Bylina A.
Bochkov Vit. 82’
Verstak D. 82’
Chakei D.
Mihalev Vit.
Razin A.
Grigorov V. 89’
Levicki R. 89’
Ledenev Vit.
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Yermakovich A.
Shchegrikovich D.
Sednev A.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Bashmakov Alexandr
goals
49' Beganski P. (Chumachenko I.)
90' Rubnenko D. (Stripeikis V.)
BATE Borisov 2:0 Torpedo-SKA Minsk
Zvezda-VA-BGU 1:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Molodechno-2000 2:1 Slaviya Mozyr
Darida Minsk 3:2 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Dinamo Brest 0:2 Dinamo Minsk
Gomel 3:0 Locomotiv Minsk
Belshina Bobruisk 1:1 Neman Grodno
Torpedo Zhodino 0:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Rogozhkin V. 0
Baha A. 0
Molosh D. 0
Shmigero P. 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Shkabara O. 39' 0
Kobets A. 39' 0
Chumachenko I. 89' 0
Mardas G. 89' 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Stripeikis V. 0
Beganski P. 58' 0
Rubnenko D. 58' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    12 june 2021, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:0 Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Neman

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    19 june 2021, 20:45
    Dinamo (Minsk)

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)


    Дублеры

    18-06-2021, 17:00

    Staiki Training Complex (Staiki)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    22 june 2021, 18:30
    Ivatsevici. Klenovka-Arena

    Baranovichi
    Baranovichi
    (Baranovichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    27 june 2021, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    04 july 2021, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 12 36
2 BATE 12 29
3 Rukh 12 24
4 Dinamo Mn 12 23
5 Gomel 12 21
6 Minsk 13 19
7 Vitebsk 12 18
8 Dynamo Br 12 18
9 Energetik-BGU 13 15
10 Torpedo-BelAZ 12 15
11 Isloch 12 14
12 Slutsk 12 11
13 Slaviya 13 9
14 Neman 13 8
15 Smorgon 12 5
16 Sputnik 12 4
Full table