Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2004

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 1
Dinamo Minsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 14
12.08.2004
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dinamo Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
57 29 13 15 84-57  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dinamo Minsk
27.06.2020 BCh h 0:2 Shykauka Y. 64', Kozlov M. 66'
14.03.2020 BC h 3:2 Baha D. 21', Filipenka R. 46+', Skavysh M. 84' Rios A. 10', Rios A. 43'
09.03.2020 BC a 2:1 Skavysh M. 43', Niakhaichyk P. 63' Aliakhnovich E. 35'
24.11.2019 BCh h 3:0 Drahun Stan. 19', Biarozkin Y. 41', Drahun Stan. 76'
05.07.2019 BCh a 2:1 Stasevich I. 39', Milić N. 82' Trebotić D. 54'
30.09.2018 BCh h 2:1 Drahun Stan. 53', Paliakou D. 78' Fatai K. 20'
23.05.2018 BCh a 1:0 Ivanić M. 74'
01.10.2017 BCh a 1:0 Drahun Stan. 53'
20.05.2017 BCh h 1:0 Stasevich I. 40'
21.08.2016 BCh a 1:1 Hardzeichuk M. 64' Shramchenko A. 2'
24.04.2016 BCh h 3:3 Stasevich I. 5', Milunović N. 75', Hardzeichuk M. 85' Zhukovski V. 18', Premudrov K. 87', Rotković L. 93+'
10.08.2015 BCh h 0:1 Rassadkin G. 21'
29.04.2015 BC a 3:1 Hardzeichuk M. 51', Radzivonau V. 58', Hardzeichuk M. 69' Bećiraj F. 78'
19.04.2015 BCh a 2:0 Valadzko M. 56', Radzivonau V. 76'
15.04.2015 BC h 0:0
01.11.2014 BCh a 2:1 Khagush A. 69', Paliakou D. 74' Nikolić N. 94+'
22.09.2014 BCh h 0:0
13.08.2014 BCh a 2:0 Hardzeichuk M. 26', Aleksiyevich I. 45'
15.05.2014 BCh h 0:0
24.11.2013 BCh a 1:2 Valadzko A. 53' Khvashchinskiy V. 81', Stasevich I. 87'
05.10.2013 BCh h 2:1 Filipenka R. 74', Filipenka R. 94+' Adamović N. 80'
15.06.2013 BCh a 2:1 Paulau A. 37', Radzivonau V. 62' Curelea С 79'
31.03.2013 BCh h 1:1 Hleb A. 55' Trubilo V. 94+'
23.09.2012 BCh a 0:0
01.07.2012 BCh h 1:3 Bressan R. 44' Afanasyev M. 32', Paliakou D. 66', Figueredo H. 74'
21.04.2012 BCh a 2:0 Baha D. 46+', Baha D. 85'
28.08.2011 BCh h 2:2 Radzivonau V. 65', Filipenka R. 75' Furlan B. 49', Furlan B. 73'
24.06.2011 BCh a 0:2 Afanasyev M. 45', Leonardo R. 90'
15.04.2011 BCh h 1:0 Bressan R. 2'
08.11.2010 BCh h 4:0 Bardachou M. 18', Baha D. 27', Valadzko A. 60', Yurevich A. 80'
22.09.2010 BCh h 1:3 Bressan R. 38' Chukhlei A. 44', Drahun Stan. 50', Lukas Sotero 52'
11.05.2010 BCh a 1:0 Bressan R. 92+'
31.08.2009 BCh h 1:1 Krivets S. 84' Kislyak S. 39'
26.04.2009 BCh a 3:1 Skavysh M. 42', Krivets S. 47', Krivets S. 71' Havryushko A. 89'
09.11.2008 BCh a 1:2 Radzivonau V. 92+' Gigevich S. 5', Lebedev A. 43'
10.07.2008 BCh h 2:0 Blizniuk H. 7', Blizniuk H. 11'
27.10.2007 BCh h 3:0 Radzivonau V. 35', Krivets S. 74' Rack R. 70'
28.06.2007 BCh a 3:0 Krivets S. 3', Blizniuk H. 36', Zhaunerchyk M. 47'
21.07.2006 BCh a 2:4 Zhaunerchyk M. 60', Molosh D. 75' Kovel L. 16', 26', 49', Kovel L. 53'
19.04.2006 BCh h 2:2 Radzivonau V. 26', Molosh D. 32' Baha A. 44', 59'
26.10.2005 BCh a 2:2 Kobets A. 57', Blizniuk H. 76' Kovel L. 39', Kislyak S. 79'
22.06.2005 BCh h 1:0 Kobets A. 41'
31.10.2004 BCh a 0:2 Parkhachev D. 63', Razin A. 77'
12.08.2004 BCh h 1:1 Strakhanovich O. 6' Shukanov Yu. 7'
09.11.2003 BCh a 4:0 Strakhanovich O. 49', Shkabara O. 63', Shkabara O. 65', Shmigero P. 78'
19.07.2003 BCh h 1:2 Stripeikis V. 23' Ryndiuk N. 66', Ryndiuk N. 73'
22.04.2003 BC h 0:1 Zlatinov P. 53'
10.08.2002 BCh h 1:0 Beganski P. 16'
28.04.2002 BCh a 2:1 Chumachenko I. 2', Chumachenko I. 12' Ledenev Vit. 32'
07.11.2001 BCh a 0:2 Kachurov P. 7', Kachurov P. 27'
01.08.2001 BCh h 1:3 Beganski P. 14' Chumachenko I. 19', Chumachenko I. 30', Chumachenko I. 49'
19.10.2000 BCh h 3:1 Kutuzov V. 5', Skrypchanka V. 21', Kutuzov V. 26' Cheliadinskiy A. 43'
28.06.2000 BCh a 0:0
30.10.1999 BCh h 2:0 Baranov A. 14', Kutuzov V. 80'
06.07.1999 BCh a 0:1 Vyazhevich Alex. 56'
15.08.1998 BCh h 3:0 Doroshkevich Y. 11', Savostikov K. 25', Kutuzov V. 83'
04.05.1998 BCh a 0:2 Lobanov A. 60', Chernyavski O. 75'
BATE Borisov 1 : 1  Dinamo Minsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 5500
Referee: Суховаров В.
Linesmen: Ковалевский Б., Быков В.
Referee observer: Сережкин Е.
Line-ups
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
46’ Baha A.
46’ 46’ Beganski P.
Mardas G.
Tarasenko V.
Skrypchanka V.
Kobets A.
53’ Likhtarovich D. (C)
Yermakovich A.
63’ Strakhanovich O.
78’ Ryndiuk N.
78’ Rubnenko D.
75’ Loshankov Y.
75’ Shkabara O.
Tsygalko Y. (GK)
Lentsevich D.
Pavlyukovich S.
Tigorev Ya. 80’
Razin A.
Chakei D.
Rozhkov I. (C)
Shukanov Yu. 58’
Volodenkov Vit. 90’
Zoubeck D. 67’ 65’
Parkhachev D. 67’
Kovel L.
Subs not used
Chasnouski P.
Shorokh A.
Shchegrikovich D.
Stasevich I.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Shukanov Yuri
goals
6' Strakhanovich O. (Likhtarovich D.)
Shukanov Yu. 7'
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 1:2 Gomel
Zvezda-VA-BGU 2:4 Naftan Novopolotsk
Locomotiv Minsk 2:1 Slaviya Mozyr
Belshina Bobruisk 2:2 Darida Minsk
Dinamo Brest 4:0 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino 1:0 Neman Grodno
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:0 Torpedo-SKA Minsk
BATE Borisov 1:1 Dinamo Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Baha A. 46' 0
Beganski P. 46' 0
Mardas G. 0
Tarasenko V. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Kobets A. 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Strakhanovich O. 0
Ryndiuk N. 78' 0
Rubnenko D. 78' 0
Loshankov Y. 75' 0
Shkabara O. 75' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    18 october 2020, 15:45
    Traktor (Minsk)

    Referee: Chistov S.

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    2:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Isloch — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    24 october 2020, 16:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)


    Дублеры

    23-10-2020, 13:30

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 26 50
2 Neman 26 47
3 Shakhtyor 25 46
4 Dinamo Br 25 44
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 26 44
6 Isloch 26 43
7 Dinamo Mn 26 42
8 Rukh 26 39
9 Energetik-BGU 25 35
10 Vitebsk 26 34
11 Minsk 26 34
12 Slaviya 24 28
13 Gorodeya 26 24
14 Slutsk 25 24
15 Belshina 24 20
16 Smolevichi 26 14
Full table