Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2004

 Previous match
Gomel
0 : 1
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 18
22.08.2004
Next match

BATE Borisov — Gomel

Pld W D L Pld  
51 26 13 12 69-38  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Gomel
28.10.2018 BCh a 1:0 Skavysh M. 83'
13.06.2018 BCh h 3:0 Filipović A. 28', Stasevich I. 39', Ivanić M. 68'
29.07.2017 BCh h 3:0 Hardzeichuk M. 31', Ivanić M. 44', Radzivonau V. 59'
01.04.2017 BCh a 1:1 Pysko M. 3' Barsukov Ye. 84'
14.08.2015 BCh a 0:0
25.04.2015 BCh h 2:0 Stasevich I. 57', Radzivonau V. 75'
22.11.2014 BCh h 4:0 Hardzeichuk M. 4', Radzivonau V. 10', Aliakhnovich E. 29', Sihnevich M. 57'
05.10.2014 BCh a 2:1 Hardzeichuk M. 18', Karnitski A. 49' Blizniuk H. 10'
22.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
13.04.2014 BCh a 3:0 Radzivonau V. 22', Paliakou D. 36', Krivets S. 40'
01.12.2013 BCh h 2:0 Krivets S. 77', Paulau A. 80'
20.10.2013 BCh a 1:0 Paulau A. 9'
18.08.2013 BCh a 2:3 Paulau A. 27', Mazaleuski D. 59' Khlebosolov D. 24', Kirilchik P. 62', Yanchenko A. 85'
24.05.2013 BCh h 1:2 Radzivonau V. 79' Matveenko A. 28', Karnitski A. 95+'
02.09.2012 BCh a 2:1 Vasiliuk R. 34', Bressan R. 49' Aleksiyevich I. 22'
17.08.2012 BCh h 0:0
12.05.2012 BCh a 1:0 Baha D. 40'
06.03.2012 SC n 0:2 Hleb V. 27', Hleb V. 60'
02.10.2011 BCh h 0:0
20.08.2011 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 25' Aleksiyevich I. 9'
21.05.2011 BCh a 0:0
08.11.2009 BCh h 3:0 Radzkou A. 9', Radzivonau V. 70', Radzivonau V. 92+'
10.07.2009 BCh a 3:0 Krivets S. 45', Niakhaichyk P. 62', Bardachou M. 78'
25.09.2008 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 59', Radzivonau V. 63'
10.06.2008 BCh h 2:0 Stasevich I. 43', Radzivonau V. 58'
24.09.2007 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 21', Radzivonau V. 41'
22.05.2007 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 54', Radzivonau V. 76', Blizniuk H. 80' Vasiliuk R. 37'
30.09.2006 BCh a 1:0 Likhtarovich D. 94+'
10.06.2006 BCh h 1:1 Nadievski Vit. 74' Vasiliuk R. 14'
30.10.2005 BCh a 3:2 Lebedev A. 53', Blizniuk H. 58', Kobets A. 85' Pankovets A. 14', Vasiliuk R. 74'
06.07.2005 BCh h 1:1 Lebedev A. 13' Tihonchik A. 55'
22.08.2004 BCh a 1:0 Tarasenko V. 51'
23.04.2004 BCh h 3:1 Tarasenko V. 16', Komarovski D. 54', Tarasenko V. 67' Usov R. 63'
11.04.2004 BC a 2:3 Beganski P. 49', Beganski P. 79' Razumov M. 25', Blizniuk H. 38', Blizniuk H. 76'
07.04.2004 BC h 1:2 Ryndiuk N. 45' Usov R. 2', Razumov M. 27'
23.08.2003 BCh a 0:2 Kuznetsov S. 29', Nazarov A. 42'
26.04.2003 BCh h 0:0
28.09.2002 BCh a 0:1 Borel V. 65'
04.06.2002 BCh h 0:1 Karsakov D. 42'
26.05.2002 BC n 0:2 Borel V. 59', Karsakov D. 62'
28.07.2001 BCh h 1:0 Molosh D. 79'
11.04.2001 BCh a 1:0 Lagun L. 66'
29.09.2000 BCh h 2:0 Kutuzov V. 44', Grigorov V. 47'
12.06.2000 BCh a 1:3 Doroshkevich Y. 43' Demenkovets E. 9', Aleschenko Vit. 62', Gormash V. 64'
17.10.1999 BC h 0:1 Demenkovets E. 83'
21.08.1999 BCh h 3:1 Kutuzov V. 15', Ryndiuk N. 56', Doroshkevich Y. 87' Sysoev O. 27'
07.05.1999 BCh a 2:2 Kutuzov V. 26', Niavinski U. 48' Demenkovets E. 25', Blizniuk H. 68'
25.08.1998 BCh a 0:0
22.05.1998 BCh h 1:1 Baranov A. 9' Borel V. 53'
16.08.1997 BCh (D2) a 0:2 Ragunovich V. 63', Yusipec A. 73'
26.04.1997 BCh (D2) h 1:0 Shimko V. 35'
Gomel 0 : 1  BATE Borisov
Tsentralnyi (Gomel)
Attendance: 3500
Referee: Шмолик С.
Linesmen: Горох А., Рымченок Ю.
Referee observer: Тиханович Э.
Line-ups
Afanasenko Yu. (GK)
Shagoiko A.
Cherepnev O. (C)
61’ Popel O.
Pankovets A.
63’ Lukashenko F.
63’ Georgiev S.
Karsakov D.
Denisyuk D.
46’ Husyainov Yu.
46’ Danilov A.
46’ Sulimenko Yu.
46’ Kravchenko A.
Razumov M.
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Yermakovich A.
Baha A.
Tarasenko V.
Skrypchanka V. 45’ 92+’
Loshankov Y. 55’
Likhtarovich D. (C)
Shkabara O. 75’
Kobets A. 75’
Strakhanovich O. 88’
Shorokh A. 89’
Stasevich I. 89’
Rubnenko D. 56’
Shchegrikovich D. 56’
Subs not used
Chasnouski P.
Beganski P.
Mardas G.
Lebedev A.
coaches
Kuznetsov Alexandr
Puntus Yuri
goals
(Shorokh A.) Tarasenko V. 51'
Gomel 0:1 BATE Borisov
Torpedo-SKA Minsk 1:0 Darida Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 3:0 Belshina Bobruisk
Dinamo Minsk 4:2 Slaviya Mozyr
Locomotiv Minsk 1:2 Neman Grodno
Dinamo Brest 2:2 Torpedo Zhodino
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 2:1 Zvezda-VA-BGU
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 1:4 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Baha A. 0
Tarasenko V. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Shkabara O. 75' 0
Kobets A. 75' 0
Strakhanovich O. 0
Shorokh A. 89' 0
Stasevich I. 89' 0
Rubnenko D. 56' 0
Shchegrikovich D. 56' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 3 9
2 3 9
3 BATE 4 9
4 Dinamo Mn 3 7
5 Gomel 3 6
6 Isloch 3 6
7 Neman 4 6
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 4
9 Torpedo Mn 3 4
10 Minsk 4 4
11 Vitebsk 4 3
12 Slaviya 4 3
13 Gorodeya 3 1
14 Dnyapro 4 1
15 Energetik-BGU 3 1
16 Slutsk 3 1
Full table