Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2004

 Previous match
Gomel
0 : 1
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 18
22.08.2004
Next match

BATE Borisov — Gomel

Pld W D L Pld  
54 28 14 12 75-41  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Gomel
03.04.2021 BCh h 3:2 Filipović J. 40', Umarov S. 52', Umarov S. 54' Vaskov A. 31', Solovei A. 89'
19.10.2019 BCh h 1:1 Yablonski Y. 74' Akubardia B. 28'
01.06.2019 BCh a 2:0 Stasevich I. 46+', Skavysh M. 88'
28.10.2018 BCh a 1:0 Skavysh M. 83'
13.06.2018 BCh h 3:0 Filipović A. 28', Stasevich I. 39', Ivanić M. 68'
29.07.2017 BCh h 3:0 Hardzeichuk M. 31', Ivanić M. 44', Radzivonau V. 59'
01.04.2017 BCh a 1:1 Pysko M. 3' Barsukov Ye. 84'
14.08.2015 BCh a 0:0
25.04.2015 BCh h 2:0 Stasevich I. 57', Radzivonau V. 75'
22.11.2014 BCh h 4:0 Hardzeichuk M. 4', Radzivonau V. 10', Aliakhnovich E. 29', Sihnevich M. 57'
05.10.2014 BCh a 2:1 Hardzeichuk M. 18', Karnitski A. 49' Blizniuk H. 10'
22.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
13.04.2014 BCh a 3:0 Radzivonau V. 22', Paliakou D. 36', Krivets S. 40'
01.12.2013 BCh h 2:0 Krivets S. 77', Paulau A. 80'
20.10.2013 BCh a 1:0 Paulau A. 9'
18.08.2013 BCh a 2:3 Paulau A. 27', Mazaleuski D. 59' Khlebosolov D. 24', Kirilchik P. 62', Yanchenko A. 85'
24.05.2013 BCh h 1:2 Radzivonau V. 79' Matveenko A. 28', Karnitski A. 95+'
02.09.2012 BCh a 2:1 Vasiliuk R. 34', Bressan R. 49' Aleksiyevich I. 22'
17.08.2012 BCh h 0:0
12.05.2012 BCh a 1:0 Baha D. 40'
06.03.2012 SC n 0:2 Hleb V. 27', Hleb V. 60'
02.10.2011 BCh h 0:0
20.08.2011 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 25' Aleksiyevich I. 9'
21.05.2011 BCh a 0:0
08.11.2009 BCh h 3:0 Radzkou A. 9', Radzivonau V. 70', Radzivonau V. 92+'
10.07.2009 BCh a 3:0 Krivets S. 45', Niakhaichyk P. 62', Bardachou M. 78'
25.09.2008 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 59', Radzivonau V. 63'
10.06.2008 BCh h 2:0 Stasevich I. 43', Radzivonau V. 58'
24.09.2007 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 21', Radzivonau V. 41'
22.05.2007 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 54', Radzivonau V. 76', Blizniuk H. 80' Vasiliuk R. 37'
30.09.2006 BCh a 1:0 Likhtarovich D. 94+'
10.06.2006 BCh h 1:1 Nadievski Vit. 74' Vasiliuk R. 14'
30.10.2005 BCh a 3:2 Lebedev A. 53', Blizniuk H. 58', Kobets A. 85' Pankovets A. 14', Vasiliuk R. 74'
06.07.2005 BCh h 1:1 Lebedev A. 13' Tihonchik A. 55'
22.08.2004 BCh a 1:0 Tarasenko V. 51'
23.04.2004 BCh h 3:1 Tarasenko V. 16', Komarovski D. 54', Tarasenko V. 67' Usov R. 63'
11.04.2004 BC a 2:3 Beganski P. 49', Beganski P. 79' Razumov M. 25', Blizniuk H. 38', Blizniuk H. 76'
07.04.2004 BC h 1:2 Ryndiuk N. 45' Usov R. 2', Razumov M. 27'
23.08.2003 BCh a 0:2 Kuznetsov S. 29', Nazarov A. 42'
26.04.2003 BCh h 0:0
28.09.2002 BCh a 0:1 Borel V. 65'
04.06.2002 BCh h 0:1 Karsakov D. 42'
26.05.2002 BC n 0:2 Borel V. 59', Karsakov D. 62'
28.07.2001 BCh h 1:0 Molosh D. 79'
11.04.2001 BCh a 1:0 Lagun L. 66'
29.09.2000 BCh h 2:0 Kutuzov V. 44', Grigorov V. 47'
12.06.2000 BCh a 1:3 Doroshkevich Y. 43' Demenkovets E. 9', Aleschenko Vit. 62', Gormash V. 64'
17.10.1999 BC h 0:1 Demenkovets E. 83'
21.08.1999 BCh h 3:1 Kutuzov V. 15', Ryndiuk N. 56', Doroshkevich Y. 87' Sysoev O. 27'
07.05.1999 BCh a 2:2 Kutuzov V. 26', Niavinski U. 48' Demenkovets E. 25', Blizniuk H. 68'
25.08.1998 BCh a 0:0
22.05.1998 BCh h 1:1 Baranov A. 9' Borel V. 53'
16.08.1997 BCh (D2) a 0:2 Ragunovich V. 63', Yusipec A. 73'
26.04.1997 BCh (D2) h 1:0 Shimko V. 35'
Gomel 0 : 1  BATE Borisov
Tsentralnyi (Gomel)
Attendance: 3500
Referee: Шмолик С.
Linesmen: Горох А., Рымченок Ю.
Referee observer: Тиханович Э.
Line-ups
Afanasenko Yu. (GK)
Shagoiko A.
Cherepnev O. (C)
61’ Popel O.
Pankovets A.
63’ Lukashenko F.
63’ Georgiev S.
Karsakov D.
Denisyuk D.
46’ Husyainov Yu.
46’ Danilov A.
46’ Sulimenko Yu.
46’ Kravchenko A.
Razumov M.
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Yermakovich A.
Baha A.
Tarasenko V.
Skrypchanka V. 45’ 92+’
Loshankov Y. 55’
Likhtarovich D. (C)
Shkabara O. 75’
Kobets A. 75’
Strakhanovich O. 88’
Shorokh A. 89’
Stasevich I. 89’
Rubnenko D. 56’
Shchegrikovich D. 56’
Subs not used
Chasnouski P.
Beganski P.
Mardas G.
Lebedev A.
coaches
Kuznetsov Alexandr
Puntus Yuri
goals
(Shorokh A.) Tarasenko V. 51'
Gomel 0:1 BATE Borisov
Torpedo-SKA Minsk 1:0 Darida Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 3:0 Belshina Bobruisk
Dinamo Minsk 4:2 Slaviya Mozyr
Locomotiv Minsk 1:2 Neman Grodno
Dinamo Brest 2:2 Torpedo Zhodino
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 2:1 Zvezda-VA-BGU
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 1:4 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Baha A. 0
Tarasenko V. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Shkabara O. 75' 0
Kobets A. 75' 0
Strakhanovich O. 0
Shorokh A. 89' 0
Stasevich I. 89' 0
Rubnenko D. 56' 0
Shchegrikovich D. 56' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    19 june 2021, 20:45
    Dinamo (Minsk)

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    0:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Dinamo Mn — BATE

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    22 june 2021, 18:30
    Ivatsevici. Klenovka-Arena

    Baranovichi
    Baranovichi
    (Baranovichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    27 june 2021, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    04 july 2021, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 13 39
2 BATE 13 32
3 Rukh 13 25
4 Gomel 13 24
5 Dinamo Mn 13 23
6 Vitebsk 13 19
7 Minsk 13 19
8 Dynamo Br 13 19
9 Torpedo-BelAZ 13 18
10 Energetik-BGU 13 15
11 Isloch 13 14
12 Slutsk 13 11
13 Slaviya 13 9
14 Neman 13 8
15 Smorgon 13 6
16 Sputnik 13 4
Full table