Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2004

 Previous match
Zvezda-VA-BGU
0 : 2
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 22
17.09.2004
Next match

BATE Borisov — Zvezda-VA-BGU

Pld W D L Pld  
16 12 1 3 44-15  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Zvezda-VA-BGU
04.07.2020 BCh h 0:1 Umarov S. 23'
19.03.2020 BCh a 1:3 Skavysh M. 64' Yakhshiboyev J. 27', Yakhshiboyev J. 34', Bakić D. 88'
11.08.2019 BCh h 4:1 Swen E. 4', Tuominen J. 19', Moukam H. 27', Drahun Stan. 29' Sadovski V. 38'
06.04.2019 BCh a 4:0 Stasevich I. 22', Saroka A. 43', Saroka A. 70', Stasevich I. 73'
11.07.2018 BC a 2:1 Tuominen J. 2', Sen I. 101' Yudchits E. 63'
14.04.2006 BC a 4:0 Platonau D. 13', Kobets A. 31', Lebedev A. 90', Lebedev A. 91+'
10.04.2006 BC h 3:1 Stasevich I. 56', Radzivonau V. 57', Stasevich I. 92+' Avramchikov S. 9'
11.09.2005 BCh a 2:2 Blizniuk H. 37', Blizniuk H. 43' Verzhbitski D. 30', Verzhbitski D. 72'
18.05.2005 BCh h 4:0 Lebedev A. 40', Zayats D. 43', Beganski P. 50', Stasevich I. 55'
17.09.2004 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 45', Shkabara O. 73'
19.05.2004 BCh h 2:3 Kvyatkovski I. 8', Baha A. 9' Leshanyuk D. 38', Leonchik A. 66', Homutovski Yu. 75'
31.08.2003 BCh h 1:0 Tarasenko V. 89'
04.05.2003 BCh a 3:0 Stripeikis V. 42', Loshankov Y. 71', Stripeikis V. 89'
30.10.2002 BCh h 3:1 Goncharik A. 22', Molosh D. 36', Goncharik A. 85' Papkovich S. 29'
02.07.2002 BCh a 2:1 Shmigero P. 54', Mironchik S. 66' Papkovich S. 42'
23.09.1998 BC h 7:1 Kutuzov V. 17', Sergel S. 20', Sergel S. 25', Sergel S. 40', Sergel S. 60', Lagun L. 70', Goncharik A. 88' Kozlovski A. 43'
Zvezda-VA-BGU 0 : 2  BATE Borisov
Traktor (Minsk)
Attendance: 400
Referee: Черник В.
Linesmen: Попов Ф., Клепча Д.
Referee observer: Летяго Ф.
Line-ups
20’ Lencevich Alex. (GK)
Losik I.
31’ Hubutia A.
Yakubovski K.
31’ Garkusha R.
77’ Pyrh S.
77’ Avramchikov S.
Prokopchik Yu.
77’ Molozhavy A. (C)
77’ Shepetovski V.
Verevka Ye.
Petkevich Vlad.
24’ 35’ Homutovski Yu.
35’ Leonchik A.
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Yermakovich A.
Baha A.
Mardas G.
Skrypchanka V.
Kobets A. 54’
Shchegrikovich D. 54’
Tarasenko V. 46’
Komarovski D. 46’
Likhtarovich D. (C)
Shkabara O. 76’
Molosh D. 76’
Strakhanovich O.
Loshankov Y.
Subs not used
Rubnenko D.
Shorokh A.
Lebedev A.
Gorbach A.
coaches
Kosakovski Vladimir
Puntus Yuri
goals
(Shkabara O.) Loshankov Y. 45'
(Loshankov Y.) Shkabara O. 73'
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 2:0 Darida Minsk
Dinamo Brest 0:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Zvezda-VA-BGU 0:2 BATE Borisov
Gomel 2:1 Slaviya Mozyr
Torpedo Zhodino 4:1 Locomotiv Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 2:2 Torpedo-SKA Minsk
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 2:0 Belshina Bobruisk
Neman Grodno 0:2 Dinamo Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Baha A. 0
Mardas G. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Kobets A. 54' 0
Shchegrikovich D. 54' 0
Tarasenko V. 46' 0
Komarovski D. 46' 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Shkabara O. 76' 0
Molosh D. 76' 0
Strakhanovich O. 0
Loshankov Y. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table