Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2004

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
2 : 1
Belshina Bobruisk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 26
17.10.2004
Next match

BATE Borisov — Belshina Bobruisk

Pld W D L Pld  
34 27 3 4 62-26  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Belshina Bobruisk
28.08.2016 BCh h 2:1 Gvilia V. 2', Radzivonau V. 30' Yasinski I. 56'
29.04.2016 BCh a 3:2 Valadzko A. 3', Radzivonau V. 60', Dubra K. 90' Matveenko A. 48', Fameyeh J. 71'
31.08.2015 BCh h 1:0 Mladenović F. 69'
10.05.2015 BCh a 1:0 Karnitski A. 32'
29.06.2014 BCh a 2:1 Valadzko A. 12', Sihnevich M. 69' Khlebosolov D. 61'
19.04.2014 BCh h 5:2 Radzivonau V. 23', Hardzeichuk M. 38', Hardzeichuk M. 63', Valadzko A. 65', Krivets S. 74' Karshakevich V. 53', Khlebosolov D. 90'
24.06.2013 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 40'
13.04.2013 BCh h 2:0 Rudzik F. 44', Radzivonau V. 77'
07.10.2012 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 38'
11.06.2012 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 26'
31.03.2012 BCh h 3:1 Mazaleuski D. 13', Bressan R. 69', Mazaleuski D. 91+' Maltsev I. 57'
23.09.2011 BCh a 1:1 Kantsavy A. 6' Zubovich Y. 46'
07.08.2011 BCh h 1:0 Kantsavy A. 74'
11.05.2011 BCh a 2:0 Simić M. 55', Simić M. 86'
13.11.2010 BCh a 3:1 Bressan R. 60', Bardachou M. 64', Niakhaichyk P. 70' Lebedev A. 26'
09.06.2010 BCh a 1:0 Druchik Y. 6'
10.04.2010 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 32', Stasevich I. 77'
24.09.2006 BCh h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 62'
06.06.2006 BCh a 2:1 Kobets A. 17', Blizniuk H. 55' Zhukovski V. 83'
17.10.2004 BCh h 2:1 Skrypchanka V. 6', Strakhanovich O. 94+' Chernov A. 63'
23.06.2004 BCh a 5:0 Ryndiuk N. 44', Tarasenko V. 73', Afanasyev M. 78', Tarasenko V. 81', Afanasyev M. 86'
08.10.2003 BC h 3:0 Beganski P. 7', Rubnenko D. 63', Shkabara O. 64'
16.08.2003 BCh h 2:0 Beganski P. 10', Shkabara O. 23'
18.04.2003 BCh a 0:0
06.10.2002 BCh h 2:4 Chumachenko I. 14', Chumachenko I. 67' Klimovich Vlad. 37', Karolick D. 55', Stripeikis V. 57', Karolick D. 90'
12.06.2002 BCh a 1:2 Tarasenko V. 84' Karolick D. 28', Stripeikis V. 62'
01.10.2001 BCh h 0:1 Vyazhevich Alex. 67'
10.06.2001 BCh a 3:2 Beganski P. 39', Kutuzov V. 67', Kutuzov V. 72' Sednev A. 82', Gradoboev E. 90'
06.08.2000 BCh h 1:0 Skrypchanka V. 56'
15.04.2000 BCh a 1:1 Lisovskiy A. 51' Balashov D. 64'
18.09.1999 BCh a 3:0 Kutuzov V. 26', Kutuzov V. 29', Yermakovich A. 88'
11.07.1999 BCh h 3:1 Kutuzov V. 5', Lisovskiy A. 63', Yermakovich A. 65' Shagoiko A. 48'
27.09.1998 BCh a 0:4 Kovalevich I. 54', Balashov D. 69', Balashov D. 74', Balashov D. 77'
14.06.1998 BCh h 1:0 Doroshkevich Y. 36'
BATE Borisov 2 : 1  Belshina Bobruisk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 2800
Referee: Цуканов М.
Linesmen: Богорад О., Семенов Д.
Referee observer: Белов И.
Line-ups
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Skrypchanka V.
66’ Baha A.
66’ Shchegrikovich D.
Mardas G.
Molosh D.
Kobets A.
Likhtarovich D. (C)
75’ Yermakovich A.
75’ Shkabara O.
Loshankov Y.
Strakhanovich O.
33’ Gorbach A.
33’ Lebedev A.
Kopantsov R. (GK) 57’
Vorobiev D.
Шаповалов В. 93+’
Klimovich Vlad.
Burdin Alex.
Danilyuk R.
Gradoboev E. (C)
Chernov A.
Zhuk E. 84’
Kopylchenko A. 93+’
Gormash V. 79’
Melnik A. 79’89’
Horbachev M. 89’
Subs not used
Chasnouski P.
Shorokh A.
Tarasenko V.
Stasevich I.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Barouski Siarhei
goals
6' Skrypchanka V. (Loshankov Y.)
94+' Strakhanovich O. (Shkabara O.)
Chernov A. 63'
Zvezda-VA-BGU 2:0 Slaviya Mozyr
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 2:1 Naftan Novopolotsk
Gomel 1:0 Neman Grodno
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4:1 Darida Minsk
BATE Borisov 2:1 Belshina Bobruisk
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 1:0 Torpedo-SKA Minsk
Dinamo Minsk 2:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Dinamo Brest 0:1 Locomotiv Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Baha A. 66' 0
Shchegrikovich D. 66' 0
Mardas G. 0
Molosh D. 0
Kobets A. 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Yermakovich A. 75' 0
Shkabara O. 75' 1 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Strakhanovich O. 1 1 0
Gorbach A. 33' 0
Lebedev A. 33' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Cup
    Final

    24 may 2020, 17:00
    Minsk. National Olympic Stadium "Dinamo"

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    31 may 2020, 18:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Дублеры

    BATE — Isloch

    1 : 2

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    07 june 2020, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    14 june 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    21 june 2020, 16:00
    Spartak (Bobruisk)

    Belshina
    Belshina
    (Bobruisk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 10 22
2 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 21
3 Shakhtyor 11 21
4 Energetik-BGU 10 21
5 Slutsk 10 17
6 Isloch 10 15
7 Slaviya 11 15
8 Rukh 10 14
9 Neman 10 14
10 Dinamo Br 10 13
11 Dinamo Mn 11 13
12 Vitebsk 10 13
13 Gorodeya 11 12
14 Minsk 8 10
15 Smolevichi 10 4
16 Belshina 11 3
Full table