Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2004

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
4 : 0
Slaviya Mozyr
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 28
25.10.2004
Next match

BATE Borisov — Slaviya Mozyr

Pld W D L Pld  
40 25 7 8 89-39  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Slaviya Mozyr
16.10.2021 BCh a 1:3 Yablonski Y. 54' Zherdev G. 64', Barsukov Ye. 86', Kudravets A. 47'
08.08.2021 BC a 2:1 Sihnevich M. 4', Yablonski Y. 94+' Zherdev G. 51'
29.05.2021 BCh h 3:0 Skavysh M. 17', Umarov S. 43', Skavysh M. 59'
11.07.2020 BCh h 1:1 Baranovski M. 73' Chukhlei A. 76'
29.04.2020 BC h 2:0 Volkau Z. 12', Tymoniuk I. 45'
08.04.2020 BC a 0:1 Pantya Y. 11'
28.03.2020 BCh a 1:2 Willumsson W.-T. 10' Melnikov N. 32', Melnikov N. 48'
25.08.2019 BCh h 4:0 Dubajić B. 36', Dubajić B. 49', Dubajić B. 54', Volkau Z. 69'
20.04.2019 BCh a 2:1 Drahun Stan. 55', Skavysh M. 58' Slyusar M. 3'
09.09.2017 BCh h 2:0 Drahun Stan. 26', Sihnevich M. 77'
06.05.2017 BCh a 6:0 Kovalevskiy D. 15', Hardzeichuk M. 30', Stasevich I. 34', Paliakou D. 45', Gvilia V. 47', Stasevich I. 62'
23.10.2016 BCh h 0:0
10.06.2016 BCh a 1:2 Stasevich I. 53' Strakhanovich O. 39', Mosemgvdlishvili P. 73'
10.07.2015 BCh a 5:3 Radzivonau V. 39', Stasevich I. 42', Radzivonau V. 58', Karnitski A. 61', Sihnevich M. 75' Trapashko D. 78', Chigoev D. 80', Trapashko D. 92+'
10.04.2015 BCh h 1:0 Mladenović F. 37'
19.06.2013 BCh h 6:1 Paulau A. 9', Baha D. 20', Radzivonau V. 28', Baha D. 36', Paulau A. 51', Hleb A. 67' Laptev D. 86'
07.04.2013 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 72'
17.11.2012 BCh a 0:0
18.10.2012 BCh a 2:1 Kurlovich V. 20', Mazaleuski D. 43' Irha S. 72'
18.05.2012 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Bressan R. 35' Strakhanovich O. 47'
21.09.2005 BC h 2:2 Kobets A. 27', Baha A. 94+' Korotkevich S. 36', Chumak D. 73'
17.09.2005 BCh h 2:0 Skrypchanka V. 63', Radzkou A. 76'
28.05.2005 BCh a 2:2 Beganski P. 73', Beganski P. 82' Branovitski Y. 58', Ledenev Vit. 61'
25.10.2004 BCh h 4:0 Molosh D. 9', Afanasyev M. 27', Afanasyev M. 42', Loshankov Y. 49'
05.07.2004 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 11'
18.10.2003 BCh h 5:0 Beganski P. 15', Beganski P. 21', Beganski P. 59', Shkabara O. 62', Loshankov Y. 84'
18.06.2003 BCh a 7:0 Chumachenko I. 10', Stripeikis V. 28', Stripeikis V. 35', Beganski P. 43', Beganski P. 56', Shmigero P. 63', Stripeikis V. 76'
22.09.2002 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 35', Kantsavy A. 43', Chumachenko I. 82' Klimenko A. 90'
31.05.2002 BCh a 2:0 Chumachenko I. 53', Strakhanovich O. 88'
10.10.2001 BCh h 3:2 Aleshkevich O. 30', Beganski P. 44', Kantsavy A. 86' Korytko Vlad. 25', Gruber Alex. 50'
14.06.2001 BCh a 3:1 Grigorov V. 11', Kantsavy A. 78', Kantsavy A. 89' Iovovich N. 69'
02.05.2001 BC h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 4' Stripeikis V. 27', Stripeikis V. 52', Pervushin D. 73'
20.04.2001 BC a 2:0 Lagun L. 41', Grigorov V. 80'
25.09.2000 BCh a 0:2 Gerashchenko V. 69', Vasiliuk R. 80'
08.06.2000 BCh h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 76' Vasiliuk R. 68', Stripeikis V. 73', Vysokos V. 86'
22.09.1999 BCh h 1:1 Kutuzov V. 42' Stripeikis V. 67'
09.06.1999 BCh a 3:1 Skrypchanka V. 11', Tikhomirov Y. 39', Doroshkevich Y. 89' Stripeikis V. 62'
11.05.1999 BC a 1:2 Tikhomirov Y. 67' Malyukov O. 33', Matveichik A. 46'
29.08.1998 BCh h 2:0 Doroshkevich Y. 19', Loshankov Y. 51'
18.05.1998 BCh a 2:2 Lisovskiy A. 72', Kutuzov V. 90' Karsakov D. 7', Denisyuk D. 71'
BATE Borisov 4 : 0  Slaviya Mozyr
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 1900
Referee: Петрович В.
Linesmen: Малиновский В., Семенов Д.
Referee observer: Блашко Н.
Line-ups
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Yermakovich A.
53’ Mardas G.
53’ Baha A.
46’ Molosh D.
Kobets A.
78’ Shchegrikovich D.
46’ Likhtarovich D. (C)
46’ Loshankov Y.
67’ Strakhanovich O.
67’ Stasevich I.
Shorokh A.
Shkabara O.
Afanasyev M.
Zarovski A. (GK) (C)
Novak Ye.
Kobenko Alex.
Kosak A. 32’
Tarabanov A.
Gudkov A. 46’
Korotkevich S. 46’
Irha S. 46’
Vtyurin I. 46’ 85’
Tsupkin D. 46’
Kudryavtsev S. 46’
Krohan V.
Sukhoveev M.
Klimenko A. 76’
Subs not used
Chasnouski P.
Tarasenko V.
Rubnenko D.
Komarovski D.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Sosnitski Andrei
goals
9' Molosh D. (Shkabara O.)
27' Afanasyev M. (Shorokh A.)
42' Afanasyev M. (Shkabara O.)
49' Loshankov Y. (Afanasyev M.)
BATE Borisov 4:0 Slaviya Mozyr
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 5:2 Gomel
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:1 Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo-SKA Minsk 0:1 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Torpedo Zhodino 3:1 Naftan Novopolotsk
Dinamo Brest 2:2 Belshina Bobruisk
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 3:2 Neman Grodno
Locomotiv Minsk 1:3 Darida Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Mardas G. 53' 0
Baha A. 53' 0
Molosh D. 0
Kobets A. 0
Shchegrikovich D. 0
Likhtarovich D. 46' 0
Loshankov Y. 46' 0
Strakhanovich O. 67' 0
Stasevich I. 67' 0
Shorokh A. 0
Shkabara O. 0
Afanasyev M. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    28 november 2021, 13:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    4:0 Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Vitebsk

    3 : 1

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 75
2 BATE 30 65
3 Dinamo Mn 30 62
4 Gomel 30 59
5 Rukh 30 58
6 Dynamo Br 30 38
7 Vitebsk 30 37
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 36
9 Slutsk 30 35
10 Isloch 30 34
11 Neman 30 34
12 Minsk 30 33
13 Energetik-BGU 30 33
14 Slaviya 30 32
15 Smorgon 30 21
16 Sputnik 30 7
Full table