Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2004

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
3 : 1
Torpedo-SKA Minsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 30
07.11.2004
Next match

BATE Borisov — Torpedo-SKA Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
20 16 2 2 45-11  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Torpedo-SKA Minsk
03.08.2019 BC h 8:1 Mukhamedov V. 10', Moukam H. 15', Moukam H. 36', Dubajić B. 41', Miakish M. 65', Tuominen J. 67', Tuominen J. 76', Moukam H. 85' Kazakov K. 19'
12.05.2019 BCh h 1:0 Dubajić B. 47+'
26.09.2018 BCh a 3:0 Rios A. 44', Stasevich I. 55', Biarozkin Y. 81'
13.05.2018 BCh h 2:0 Sihnevich M. 85', Yablonski Y. 89'
07.11.2004 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 27', Strakhanovich O. 62', Shchegrikovich D. 65' Kozak S. 33'
19.07.2004 BCh a 3:0 Kobets A. 12', Strakhanovich O. 74', Loshankov Y. 78'
22.10.2003 BCh a 2:0 Strakhanovich O. 20', Shmigero P. 49'
26.06.2003 BCh h 2:0 Beganski P. 49', Rubnenko D. 90'
15.09.2002 BC h 3:0 Beganski P. 8', Kantsavy A. 81', Likhtarovich D. 85'
31.08.2002 BCh h 0:2 Kirilchik P. 34', Bezborodov V. 63'
14.05.2002 BCh a 0:0
30.10.2001 BCh a 4:1 Goncharik A. 22', Goncharik A. 37', Kantsavy A. 58', Goncharik A. 69' Svudakov N. 78'
14.10.2001 BC a 2:1 Lisovskiy A. 64', Kantsavy A. 86' Denisyuk D. 34'
22.05.2001 BCh h 5:2 Kutuzov V. 63', Kutuzov V. 65', Lagun L. 72', Kutuzov V. 73', Kutuzov V. 85' Yushka E. 15', Yushka E. 34'
04.11.2000 BCh a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 45'
22.07.2000 BCh h 0:0
23.07.1999 BCh a 3:1 Ryndiuk N. 4', Kutuzov V. 24', Yermakovich A. 36' Zhuravski S. 12'
11.04.1999 BCh h 2:1 Kutuzov V. 37', Lisovskiy A. 86' Golmack Vlad. 56'
13.09.1998 BCh a 1:0 Baranov A. 88'
03.06.1998 BCh h 0:1 Kononov O. 35'
BATE Borisov 3 : 1  Torpedo-SKA Minsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 2400
Referee: Velichko V.
Linesmen: Барановский С., Пригодич С.
Referee observer: Тиханович Э.
Line-ups
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Yermakovich A.
Baha A.
Mardas G.
Molosh D.
Shchegrikovich D.
Shkabara O.
67’ Likhtarovich D. (C)
67’ Stasevich I.
72’ Loshankov Y.
72’ Shorokh A.
Afanasyev M.
85’ Strakhanovich O.
85’ Lebedev A.
Mereutsa Alex. (GK)
Grigorov V. 51’
Litovchenko S. (C) 16’ 61’
Stepanov Alex.
Rogozhkin V.
Kozlov Yev. 7’
Kozak S. 7’ 79’
Dovnar A.
Mihalev Vit.
Drabenyuk R. 35’
Plechistik Alex. 35’67’
Purtseladze G. 67’
Stain A.
Subs not used
Chasnouski P.
Rubnenko D.
Kobets A.
Zhaunerchyk M.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Podpaly Sergei
goals
27' Loshankov Y. (Strakhanovich O.)
62' Strakhanovich O. (Afanasyev M.)
65' Shchegrikovich D. (Loshankov Y.)
(Dovnar A.) Kozak S. 33'
Dinamo Brest 0:3 Darida Minsk
Zvezda-VA-BGU 0:3 Neman Grodno
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Belshina Bobruisk 0:0 Slaviya Mozyr
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 1:1 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino 4:0 Gomel
BATE Borisov 3:1 Torpedo-SKA Minsk
Locomotiv Minsk 1:3 Dinamo Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Baha A. 0
Mardas G. 0
Molosh D. 0
Shchegrikovich D. 0
Shkabara O. 0
Likhtarovich D. 67' 0
Stasevich I. 67' 0
Loshankov Y. 72' 0
Shorokh A. 72' 0
Afanasyev M. 0
Strakhanovich O. 85' 0
Lebedev A. 85' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    25 august 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    4:0 Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Slaviya

    0 : 1

  • Next Match

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    01 september 2019, 19:45

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    22 september 2019

    Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 18 45
2 BATE 17 43
3 Shakhtyor 16 37
4 Dinamo Mn 18 34
5 Isloch 19 33
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 19 29
7 Gorodeya 18 27
8 Neman 19 23
9 Slutsk 19 23
10 Slaviya 17 22
11 Vitebsk 18 21
12 Minsk 19 17
13 Energetik-BGU 19 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 18 13
16 Torpedo Mn 18 6
Full table