Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2004

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
3 : 1
Torpedo-SKA Minsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 30
07.11.2004
Next match

BATE Borisov — Torpedo-SKA Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
21 17 2 2 48-11  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Torpedo-SKA Minsk
22.09.2019 BCh a 3:0
03.08.2019 BC h 8:1 Mukhamedov V. 10', Moukam H. 15', Moukam H. 36', Dubajić B. 41', Miakish M. 65', Tuominen J. 67', Tuominen J. 76', Moukam H. 85' Kazakov K. 19'
12.05.2019 BCh h 1:0 Dubajić B. 47+'
26.09.2018 BCh a 3:0 Rios A. 44', Stasevich I. 55', Biarozkin Y. 81'
13.05.2018 BCh h 2:0 Sihnevich M. 85', Yablonski Y. 89'
07.11.2004 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 27', Strakhanovich O. 62', Shchegrikovich D. 65' Kozak S. 33'
19.07.2004 BCh a 3:0 Kobets A. 12', Strakhanovich O. 74', Loshankov Y. 78'
22.10.2003 BCh a 2:0 Strakhanovich O. 20', Shmigero P. 49'
26.06.2003 BCh h 2:0 Beganski P. 49', Rubnenko D. 90'
15.09.2002 BC h 3:0 Beganski P. 8', Kantsavy A. 81', Likhtarovich D. 85'
31.08.2002 BCh h 0:2 Kirilchik P. 34', Bezborodov V. 63'
14.05.2002 BCh a 0:0
30.10.2001 BCh a 4:1 Goncharik A. 22', Goncharik A. 37', Kantsavy A. 58', Goncharik A. 69' Svudakov N. 78'
14.10.2001 BC a 2:1 Lisovskiy A. 64', Kantsavy A. 86' Denisyuk D. 34'
22.05.2001 BCh h 5:2 Kutuzov V. 63', Kutuzov V. 65', Lagun L. 72', Kutuzov V. 73', Kutuzov V. 85' Yushka E. 15', Yushka E. 34'
04.11.2000 BCh a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 45'
22.07.2000 BCh h 0:0
23.07.1999 BCh a 3:1 Ryndiuk N. 4', Kutuzov V. 24', Yermakovich A. 36' Zhuravski S. 12'
11.04.1999 BCh h 2:1 Kutuzov V. 37', Lisovskiy A. 86' Golmack Vlad. 56'
13.09.1998 BCh a 1:0 Baranov A. 88'
03.06.1998 BCh h 0:1 Kononov O. 35'
BATE Borisov 3 : 1  Torpedo-SKA Minsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 2400
Referee: Velichko V.
Linesmen: Барановский С., Пригодич С.
Referee observer: Тиханович Э.
Line-ups
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Yermakovich A.
Baha A.
Mardas G.
Molosh D.
Shchegrikovich D.
Shkabara O.
67’ Likhtarovich D. (C)
67’ Stasevich I.
72’ Loshankov Y.
72’ Shorokh A.
Afanasyev M.
85’ Strakhanovich O.
85’ Lebedev A.
Mereutsa Alex. (GK)
Grigorov V. 51’
Litovchenko S. (C) 16’ 61’
Stepanov Alex.
Rogozhkin V.
Kozlov Yev. 7’
Kozak S. 7’ 79’
Dovnar A.
Mihalev Vit.
Drabenyuk R. 35’
Plechistik Alex. 35’67’
Purtseladze G. 67’
Stain A.
Subs not used
Chasnouski P.
Rubnenko D.
Kobets A.
Zhaunerchyk M.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Podpaly Sergei
goals
27' Loshankov Y. (Strakhanovich O.)
62' Strakhanovich O. (Afanasyev M.)
65' Shchegrikovich D. (Loshankov Y.)
(Dovnar A.) Kozak S. 33'
Dinamo Brest 0:3 Darida Minsk
Zvezda-VA-BGU 0:3 Neman Grodno
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Belshina Bobruisk 0:0 Slaviya Mozyr
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 1:1 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino 4:0 Gomel
BATE Borisov 3:1 Torpedo-SKA Minsk
Locomotiv Minsk 1:3 Dinamo Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Baha A. 0
Mardas G. 0
Molosh D. 0
Shchegrikovich D. 0
Shkabara O. 0
Likhtarovich D. 67' 0
Stasevich I. 67' 0
Loshankov Y. 72' 0
Shorokh A. 72' 0
Afanasyev M. 0
Strakhanovich O. 85' 0
Lebedev A. 85' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)


    Дублеры

    26-10-2019, 14:00

    Soligorsk. Training center Zhemchuzhina

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 25 64
2 BATE 24 57
3 Shakhtyor 24 54
4 Dinamo Mn 24 45
5 Isloch 25 41
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
7 Gorodeya 25 37
8 Vitebsk 25 30
9 Minsk 25 29
10 Neman 25 29
11 Slaviya 24 26
12 Slutsk 25 26
13 Dnyapro 24 23
14 Energetik-BGU 25 22
15 Gomel 25 20
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table