Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2004

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
2 : 3
Zvezda-VA-BGU
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 7
19.05.2004
Next match

BATE Borisov — Zvezda-VA-BGU

Pld W D L Pld  
14 12 1 1 43-11  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Zvezda-VA-BGU
11.08.2019 BCh h 4:1 Swen E. 4', Tuominen J. 19', Moukam H. 27', Drahun Stan. 29' Sadovski V. 38'
06.04.2019 BCh a 4:0 Stasevich I. 22', Saroka A. 43', Saroka A. 70', Stasevich I. 73'
11.07.2018 BC a 2:1 Tuominen J. 2', Sen I. 101' Yudchits E. 63'
14.04.2006 BC a 4:0 Platonau D. 13', Kobets A. 31', Lebedev A. 90', Lebedev A. 91+'
10.04.2006 BC h 3:1 Stasevich I. 56', Radzivonau V. 57', Stasevich I. 92+' Avramchikov S. 9'
11.09.2005 BCh a 2:2 Blizniuk H. 37', Blizniuk H. 43' Verzhbitski D. 30', Verzhbitski D. 72'
18.05.2005 BCh h 4:0 Lebedev A. 40', Zayats D. 43', Beganski P. 50', Stasevich I. 55'
17.09.2004 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 45', Shkabara O. 73'
19.05.2004 BCh h 2:3 Kvyatkovski I. 8', Baha A. 9' Leshanyuk D. 38', Leonchik A. 66', Homutovski Yu. 75'
31.08.2003 BCh h 1:0 Tarasenko V. 89'
04.05.2003 BCh a 3:0 Stripeikis V. 42', Loshankov Y. 71', Stripeikis V. 89'
30.10.2002 BCh h 3:1 Goncharik A. 22', Molosh D. 36', Goncharik A. 85' Papkovich S. 29'
02.07.2002 BCh a 2:1 Shmigero P. 54', Mironchik S. 66' Papkovich S. 42'
23.09.1998 BC h 7:1 Kutuzov V. 17', Sergel S. 20', Sergel S. 25', Sergel S. 40', Sergel S. 60', Lagun L. 70', Goncharik A. 88' Kozlovski A. 43'
BATE Borisov 2 : 3  Zvezda-VA-BGU
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 3200
Referee: Язевич В.
Linesmen: Клепча Д., Попов Ф.
Referee observer: Уткин Е.
Line-ups
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Shchegrikovich D.
Baha A.
39’ 62’ Tarasenko V.
62’ Beganski P.
81’ Shorokh A.
81’ Shkabara O.
Kobets A.
Likhtarovich D. (C)
Strakhanovich O.
Loshankov Y.
Ryndiuk N.
46’ Rubnenko D.
46’ Afanasyev M.
Logvinov I. (GK) 90’
Khaletskiy A. 11’
Kvyatkovski I.
Molozhavy A. (C)
Garkusha R.
Leonchik A.
Papazov I.
Chistov S. 68’
Koltovich D. 68’
Pyrh S. 72’
Mostovski A. 37’
Homutovski Yu. 37’ 65’
Leshanyuk D. 88’
Losik I. 88’
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Mardas G.
Shmigero P.
Molosh D.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Kosakovski Vladimir
goals
8' Kvyatkovski I. (Strakhanovich O.)
9' Baha A. (Loshankov Y.)
Leshanyuk D. 38'
(Garkusha R.) Leonchik A. 66'
(Homutovski Yu.) Homutovski Yu. 75'
Penalties not scored
71' (saved) Ryndiuk N.
Dinamo Minsk 1:0 Neman Grodno
BATE Borisov 2:3 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 5:2 Dinamo Brest
Torpedo-SKA Minsk 2:1 Naftan Novopolotsk
Belshina Bobruisk 0:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Locomotiv Minsk 0:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Darida Minsk 2:0 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Slaviya Mozyr 1:0 Gomel

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Shchegrikovich D. 0
Baha A. 0
Tarasenko V. 62' 0
Beganski P. 62' 0
Shorokh A. 81' 0
Shkabara O. 81' 0
Kobets A. 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Strakhanovich O. 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Ryndiuk N. 1 0
Rubnenko D. 46' 0
Afanasyev M. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    09 march 2020, 20:00

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Quarterfinal

    14 march 2020, 18:30

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table