Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2004

 Previous match
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
5 : 1
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 8
07.06.2004
Next match

BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Pld W D L Pld  
57 31 14 12 95-55  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Shakhtyor Soligorsk
21.11.2018 BCh a 0:3 Laptev D. 6', Laptev D. 81', Bakaj E. 85'
24.06.2018 BCh h 0:0
27.08.2017 BCh a 4:0 Rios A. 20', Radzivonau V. 33', Radzivonau V. 51', Hardzeichuk M. 86'
30.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 52'
08.08.2016 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 6', Radzivonau V. 8'
11.04.2016 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 61', Yablonski Y. 69'
13.03.2016 SC n 2:1 Ivanić M. 26', Radzivonau V. 59' Paliakou D. 82'
12.09.2015 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 58' Milunović N. 19'
24.05.2015 BC n 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 52', Radzivonau V. 61', Karnitski A. 65', Sihnevich M. 73' Komarovski D. 72'
16.05.2015 BCh a 0:0
14.03.2015 SC n 0:0
30.11.2014 BCh h 1:1 Karnitski A. 7' Yanush N. 87'
16.10.2014 BCh a 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 2', Karnitski A. 14', Karnitski A. 24', Karnitski A. 88' Galiuza I. 38'
12.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
29.03.2014 BCh a 0:2 Māliņš G. 49', Rios A. 91+'
03.11.2013 BCh h 2:2 Krivets S. 37', Krivets S. 68' Osipenko D. 8', Osipenko D. 82'
21.09.2013 BCh a 3:0 Baha D. 11', Krivets S. 21', Krivets S. 34'
11.08.2013 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 8', Paulau A. 11', Krivets S. 50', Krivets S. 90'
17.05.2013 BCh a 0:0
25.11.2012 BCh h 2:1 Aliakhnovich E. 35', Kantsavy A. 50' Komarovski D. 53'
07.07.2012 BCh a 1:1 Aliakhnovich E. 73' Osipenko D. 20'
28.04.2012 BCh h 1:0 Mazaleuski D. 35'
09.09.2011 BCh a 0:0
29.06.2011 BCh h 2:2 Kirenkin R. 30', Bressan R. 53' Sitko P. 28', Sitko P. 46'
30.04.2011 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 36', Niakhaichyk P. 71'
21.11.2010 BCh h 1:2 Bressan R. 38' Denisevich I. 18', Alumona A. 77'
14.08.2010 BCh h 2:0 Kantsavy A. 16', Aliakhnovich E. 27'
15.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
28.03.2010 BC h 1:0 Kantsavy A. 62'
24.03.2010 BC a 2:1 Alumona A. 24', Baha D. 60' Kirenkin R. 77'
18.10.2009 BCh a 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 69'
27.05.2009 BCh h 2:3 Radzkou A. 42', Sasnouski S. 90' Platonau D. 45', Ziulev I. 54', Ziulev I. 56'
21.09.2008 BCh h 5:0 Blizniuk H. 15', Stasevich I. 25', Radzivonau V. 67', Blizniuk H. 83', Blizniuk H. 91+'
06.06.2008 BCh a 2:0 Sasnouski S. 12', Krivets S. 42'
07.10.2007 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 34'
15.06.2007 BCh a 4:3 Likhtarovich D. 56', Radzivonau V. 63', Blizniuk H. 76', Blizniuk H. 84' Leonchik A. 29', Leonchik A. 49', Klimenko A. 60'
04.11.2006 BCh a 2:3 Lebedev A. 29', Stasevich I. 42' Magomedov I. 57', Klimenko A. 62', Klimenko A. 86'
04.07.2006 BCh h 2:1 Lebedev A. 4', Radzivonau V. 90' Klimenko A. 42'
27.05.2006 BC n 3:1 Molosh D. 26', Platonau D. 115', Blizniuk H. 117' Klimenko A. 65'
01.08.2005 BCh h 0:2 Klimenko A. 34', Goncharik A. 82'
16.04.2005 BCh a 2:2 Lebedev A. 22', Beganski P. 73' Packo M. 3', Borel V. 81'
21.09.2004 BCh h 0:1 Slesarchuk I. 63'
07.06.2004 BCh a 1:5 Strakhanovich O. 24' Yurevich A. 26', Novik A. 36', Grenkov A. 38', Grenkov A. 79', Bespanski D. 84'
20.09.2003 BCh h 4:1 Strakhanovich O. 12', Baha A. 23', Shmigero P. 51', Baha A. 81' Belousov A. 73'
20.05.2003 BCh a 1:3 Loshankov Y. 53' Belousov A. 11', Nikiforenko S. 48', Belousov A. 67'
03.08.2002 BCh a 0:2 Nikiforenko S. 25', Trepachkin R. 75'
18.05.2002 BC h 2:0 Shmigero P. 42', Beganski P. 81'
10.05.2002 BC a 2:0 Kantsavy A. 6', Beganski P. 13'
21.04.2002 BCh h 2:0 Kantsavy A. 61', Skrypchanka V. 69'
03.11.2001 BCh h 0:0
07.07.2001 BCh a 0:1 Dovnar A. 67'
20.08.2000 BCh h 4:1 Lisovskiy A. 61', Kutuzov V. 69', Loshankov Y. 71', Akulich D. 84' Nikiforenko S. 10'
29.04.2000 BCh a 1:3 Lagun L. 73' Tihonchik A. 44', Milevski A. 48', Tihonchik A. 75'
04.10.1999 BCh a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 60'
17.06.1999 BCh h 2:1 Lisovskiy A. 59', Loshankov Y. 64' Novik A. 69'
17.10.1998 BCh h 2:0 Lisovskiy A. 7', Doroshkevich Y. 27'
25.06.1998 BCh a 5:3 Niavinski U. 37', Niavinski U. 50', Doroshkevich Y. 62', Lagun L. 74', Sergel S. 88' Voronov Vlad. 19', Nikiforenko S. 86', Nikiforenko S. 87'
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 5 : 1  BATE Borisov
Stroitel (Soligorsk)
Attendance: 2400
Referee: Чебыкин А.
Linesmen: Черник А., Малютин В.
Referee observer: Вяткин В.
Line-ups
Gerasimovich A. (GK)
Lasovski V.
Budayev A. (C)
Belousov A.
Yurevich A.
Trepachkin R.
Leonchik A.
80’ Grenkov A.
80’ Bespanski D.
Novik A.
57’ Goncharik A.
57’ Poryvayev A.
56’ Boiko V.
56’ Borel V.
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Yermakovich A. 39’
Afanasyev M. 39’
Likhtarovich D. (C) 35’
Tarasenko V.
Skrypchanka V.
Kobets A. 46’
Loshankov Y. 46’
Shkabara O.
Strakhanovich O.
Shchegrikovich D. 61’
Komarovski D. 61’
Lebedev A.
Ryndiuk N.
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Shorokh A.
Mardas G.
Rubnenko D.
coaches
Vergheichik Yuri
Puntus Yuri
goals
26' Yurevich A. (Grenkov A.)
36' Novik A. (Trepachkin R.)
38' Grenkov A. (Trepachkin R.)
79' Grenkov A. (Novik A.)
84' Bespanski D.
(Likhtarovich D.) Strakhanovich O. 24'
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 1:4 Slaviya Mozyr
Torpedo Zhodino 3:0 Belshina Bobruisk
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 0:1 Darida Minsk
Neman Grodno 2:2 Torpedo-SKA Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 5:1 BATE Borisov
Dinamo Brest 3:0 Naftan Novopolotsk
Zvezda-VA-BGU 1:4 Locomotiv Minsk
Gomel 2:0 Dinamo Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Yermakovich A. 39' 0
Afanasyev M. 39' 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Tarasenko V. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Kobets A. 46' 0
Loshankov Y. 46' 0
Shkabara O. 0
Strakhanovich O. 0
Shchegrikovich D. 61' 0
Komarovski D. 61' 0
Lebedev A. 0
Ryndiuk N. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    Group Stage

    13 december 2018, 20:55
    Thessaloniki. Stadio Toumba

    Referee: Welz T.

    PAOK F.C.
    PAOK F.C.
    (Thessaloniki)
    1:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE Borisov 30 73
2 Shakhtyor 30 64
3 Dinamo (Minsk) 30 63
4 Vitebsk 30 62
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 55
6 Dinamo Brest 30 52
7 Neman 30 43
8 Slutsk 30 36
9 Gorodeya 30 34
10 Isloch 30 33
11 Minsk 30 30
12 Gomel 30 28
13 Luch 30 24
14 Torpedo Mn 30 24
15 Smolevichi 30 24
16 Dnepr 30 16
Full table