Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2004

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
3 : 2
Locomotiv Minsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 10
16.06.2004
Next match

BATE Borisov — Locomotiv Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
41 27 10 4 83-29  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Locomotiv Minsk
07.06.2020 BCh a 2:2 Niakhaichyk P. 14', Drahun Stan. 57' Volkau S. 79', Ksenofontov A. 90'
10.11.2019 BCh a 2:1 Skavysh M. 60', Drahun Stan. 79' Zolotov N. 65'
30.06.2019 BCh h 3:0 Stasevich I. 23', Drahun Stan. 28', Drahun Stan. 31'
25.08.2018 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 89' Furlan B. 54'
23.04.2018 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 29'
15.10.2017 BCh h 3:1 Stasevich I. 9', Paliakou D. 62', Valadzko M. 77' Vergeichik K. 4'
26.05.2017 BCh a 0:1 Matveenko An. 93+'
19.11.2016 BCh a 1:2 Sihnevich M. 64' Solovei A. 38', Karamushka O. 59'
25.06.2016 BCh h 1:0 Valadzko A. 8'
16.10.2015 BCh a 2:0 Rios A. 25', Mazaleuski D. 31'
18.06.2015 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 28', Milunović N. 43', Valadzko M. 70', Baha D. 73'
27.10.2011 BCh h 2:2 Bressan R. 52', Baranok A. 89' Slesarchuk I. 4', Slesarchuk I. 41'
29.07.2011 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 50'
07.05.2011 BCh h 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 10', Skavysh M. 39', Skavysh M. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 92+' Slesarchuk I. 57'
29.08.2010 BCh a 6:1 Bressan R. 36', Kantsavy A. 39', Skavysh M. 50', Kantsavy A. 56', Aliakhnovich E. 90', Skavysh M. 95+' Slesarchuk I. 81'
03.07.2010 BCh h 4:0 Radzivonau V. 9', Bressan R. 34', Panasyuk V. 85', Shytau I. 93+'
02.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
24.09.2009 BCh h 3:1 Radzivonau V. 15', Radzivonau V. 62', Goharyan H. 94+' Lebedev D. 35'
10.05.2009 BCh a 2:0 Paulau A. 47', Krivets S. 50'
21.03.2009 BC a 1:1 Krivets S. 67' Kosak A. 82'
15.03.2009 BC h 1:0 Bulyga V. 66'
16.11.2008 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 68' Usov R. 92+'
19.07.2008 BCh a 2:0 Blizniuk H. 16', Radzivonau V. 43'
11.08.2007 BCh h 4:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Radzivonau V. 55', Blizniuk H. 74', Krivets S. 92+' Usov R. 64'
27.04.2007 BCh a 1:0 Blizniuk H. 67'
21.10.2006 BCh a 1:1 Molosh D. 91+' Trepachkin R. 81'
21.06.2006 BCh h 2:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 19', Lebedev A. 68' Usov R. 29', Usov R. 32'
03.10.2004 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 70'
16.06.2004 BCh h 3:2 Baha A. 75', Baha A. 85', Rubnenko D. 88' Kolodin D. 49', Kolodin D. 58'
03.04.2004 BC h 3:0 Rubnenko D. 4', Rubnenko D. 28', Loshankov Y. 58'
26.10.2002 BCh a 4:1 Kantsavy A. 34', Goncharik A. 60', Goncharik A. 62', Skrypchanka V. 72' Vasilchuk A. 3'
25.06.2002 BCh h 6:0 Chumachenko I. 15', Goncharik A. 28', Strakhanovich O. 31', Tarasenko V. 48', Goncharik A. 50', Goncharik A. 62'
15.09.2001 BCh h 2:0 Rogozhkin V. 24', Kantsavy A. 83'
14.05.2001 BCh a 3:0 Niavinski U. 19', Kutuzov V. 44', Rogozhkin V. 87'
17.09.2000 BCh a 0:0
23.05.2000 BCh h 1:0 Goncharik A. 9'
25.09.1999 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 19'
13.06.1999 BCh h 3:2 Kutuzov V. 10', Yermakovich A. 44', Loshankov Y. 69' Yeremeev S. 31', Sigov V. 88'
24.10.1998 BCh a 0:0
01.07.1998 BCh h 1:3 Niavinski U. 77' Vehtev S. 50', Vehtev S. 63', Yeremeev S. 89'
30.04.1998 BC a 0:2 Vehtev S. 70', Vehtev S. 77'
BATE Borisov 3 : 2  Locomotiv Minsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 1500
Referee: Вербицкий Г.
Linesmen: Богорад О., Корепанов В.
Referee observer: Мордясов А.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
Baha A.
Mardas G.
46’ Likhtarovich D.
46’ Afanasyev M.
Molosh D.
Rubnenko D.
Shkabara O.
Loshankov Y.
Strakhanovich O.
56’ Skrypchanka V.
56’ Komarovski D.
61’ Ryndiuk N.
61’ Shorokh A.
Vasyutin Yu. (GK) (C)
Tereschenko S. 90’ 90’
Ilchenko S.
Mihnyuk S.
Gromov Ye.
Praslov A. 65’
Bychinski S. 65’
Zagovalko D.
Baranok A. 46’
Rodchenko D. 46’
Vodovozov Yu.
Kolodin D.
Kripak Ya.
Subs not used
Zhevnov Y.
Shchegrikovich D.
Kobets A.
Tarasenko V.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Kondretev Georgi
goals
75' Baha A. (Shorokh A.)
85' Baha A. (Shorokh A.)
88' Rubnenko D. (Shorokh A.)
(Vodovozov Yu.) Kolodin D. 49'
(Praslov A.) Kolodin D. 58'
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 0:3 Torpedo-SKA Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:0 Belshina Bobruisk
BATE Borisov 3:2 Locomotiv Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino 3:1 Slaviya Mozyr
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 0:1 Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Brest 2:0 Neman Grodno
Gomel 2:2 Naftan Novopolotsk
Zvezda-VA-BGU 1:1 Darida Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Baha A. 0
Mardas G. 0
Likhtarovich D. 46' 0
Afanasyev M. 46' 0
Molosh D. 0
Rubnenko D. 0
Shkabara O. 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Strakhanovich O. 0
Skrypchanka V. 56' 0
Komarovski D. 56' 0
Ryndiuk N. 61' 0
Shorokh A. 61' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    02 august 2020, 16:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    3:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

    Referee: Lashuk A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

    Дублеры

    7-08-2020, 15:00

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 21 43
2 BATE 20 37
3 Neman 19 37
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 20 33
5 Dinamo Mn 20 30
6 Energetik-BGU 20 30
7 Dinamo Br 19 29
8 Vitebsk 20 29
9 Isloch 20 29
10 Rukh 20 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 20 21
13 Gorodeya 20 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Belshina 21 16
16 Smolevichi 19 14
Full table