Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2004

 Previous match
Belshina Bobruisk
0 : 5
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 11
23.06.2004
Next match

BATE Borisov — Belshina Bobruisk

Pld W D L Pld  
34 27 3 4 62-26  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Belshina Bobruisk
28.08.2016 BCh h 2:1 Gvilia V. 2', Radzivonau V. 30' Yasinski I. 56'
29.04.2016 BCh a 3:2 Valadzko A. 3', Radzivonau V. 60', Dubra K. 90' Matveenko A. 48', Fameyeh J. 71'
31.08.2015 BCh h 1:0 Mladenović F. 69'
10.05.2015 BCh a 1:0 Karnitski A. 32'
29.06.2014 BCh a 2:1 Valadzko A. 12', Sihnevich M. 69' Khlebosolov D. 61'
19.04.2014 BCh h 5:2 Radzivonau V. 23', Hardzeichuk M. 38', Hardzeichuk M. 63', Valadzko A. 65', Krivets S. 74' Karshakevich V. 53', Khlebosolov D. 90'
24.06.2013 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 40'
13.04.2013 BCh h 2:0 Rudzik F. 44', Radzivonau V. 77'
07.10.2012 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 38'
11.06.2012 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 26'
31.03.2012 BCh h 3:1 Mazaleuski D. 13', Bressan R. 69', Mazaleuski D. 91+' Maltsev I. 57'
23.09.2011 BCh a 1:1 Kantsavy A. 6' Zubovich Y. 46'
07.08.2011 BCh h 1:0 Kantsavy A. 74'
11.05.2011 BCh a 2:0 Simić M. 55', Simić M. 86'
13.11.2010 BCh a 3:1 Bressan R. 60', Bardachou M. 64', Niakhaichyk P. 70' Lebedev A. 26'
09.06.2010 BCh a 1:0 Druchik Y. 6'
10.04.2010 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 32', Stasevich I. 77'
24.09.2006 BCh h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 62'
06.06.2006 BCh a 2:1 Kobets A. 17', Blizniuk H. 55' Zhukovski V. 83'
17.10.2004 BCh h 2:1 Skrypchanka V. 6', Strakhanovich O. 94+' Chernov A. 63'
23.06.2004 BCh a 5:0 Ryndiuk N. 44', Tarasenko V. 73', Afanasyev M. 78', Tarasenko V. 81', Afanasyev M. 86'
08.10.2003 BC h 3:0 Beganski P. 7', Rubnenko D. 63', Shkabara O. 64'
16.08.2003 BCh h 2:0 Beganski P. 10', Shkabara O. 23'
18.04.2003 BCh a 0:0
06.10.2002 BCh h 2:4 Chumachenko I. 14', Chumachenko I. 67' Klimovich Vlad. 37', Karolick D. 55', Stripeikis V. 57', Karolick D. 90'
12.06.2002 BCh a 1:2 Tarasenko V. 84' Karolick D. 28', Stripeikis V. 62'
01.10.2001 BCh h 0:1 Vyazhevich Alex. 67'
10.06.2001 BCh a 3:2 Beganski P. 39', Kutuzov V. 67', Kutuzov V. 72' Sednev A. 82', Gradoboev E. 90'
06.08.2000 BCh h 1:0 Skrypchanka V. 56'
15.04.2000 BCh a 1:1 Lisovskiy A. 51' Balashov D. 64'
18.09.1999 BCh a 3:0 Kutuzov V. 26', Kutuzov V. 29', Yermakovich A. 88'
11.07.1999 BCh h 3:1 Kutuzov V. 5', Lisovskiy A. 63', Yermakovich A. 65' Shagoiko A. 48'
27.09.1998 BCh a 0:4 Kovalevich I. 54', Balashov D. 69', Balashov D. 74', Balashov D. 77'
14.06.1998 BCh h 1:0 Doroshkevich Y. 36'
Belshina Bobruisk 0 : 5  BATE Borisov
Spartak (Bobruisk)
Attendance: 750
Referee: Жуков А.
Linesmen: Дубицкий А., Савицкий С.
Referee observer: Леонович А.
Line-ups
Ashihmin A. (GK)
76’ Kabelski D.
76’ Addo M.
46’ Boltrushevich E.
46’ Horbachev M.
Danilyuk R.
Voronov Vlad.
Mironchik S.
Mazurkevich S.
Gradoboev E. (C)
33’ Borisik Alex.
32’ Demidchik S.
32’ Tsybul S.
24’ Gormash V.
Zhevnov Y. (GK)
Baha A.
Mardas G.
Likhtarovich D. (C) 76’
Molosh D.
Loshankov Y.
Yermakovich A.
Strakhanovich O.
Shorokh A. 58’
Skrypchanka V. 58’
Rubnenko D. 46’
Tarasenko V. 46’
Ryndiuk N. 70’
Afanasyev M. 70’
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Shkabara O.
Shchegrikovich D.
Kobets A.
coaches
Gasiuto Igor
Puntus Yuri
goals
(Strakhanovich O.) Ryndiuk N. 44'
(Strakhanovich O.) Tarasenko V. 73'
(Skrypchanka V.) Afanasyev M. 78'
(Skrypchanka V.) Tarasenko V. 81'
Afanasyev M. 86'
Belshina Bobruisk 0:5 BATE Borisov
Locomotiv Minsk 2:3 Dinamo Brest
Torpedo-SKA Minsk 5:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Slaviya Mozyr 0:0 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Naftan Novopolotsk 2:2 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Neman Grodno 4:1 Gomel
Torpedo Zhodino 0:1 Dinamo Minsk
Darida Minsk 2:2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Zhevnov Y. 0
Baha A. 0
Mardas G. 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Molosh D. 0
Loshankov Y. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Strakhanovich O. 0
Shorokh A. 58' 0
Skrypchanka V. 58' 0
Rubnenko D. 46' 0
Tarasenko V. 46' 0
Ryndiuk N. 70' 0
Afanasyev M. 70' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    04 april 2020, 17:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Rukh

    1 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    25 april 2020, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Energetik-BGU 3 9
2 Slutsk 3 6
3 Minsk 3 6
4 Isloch 3 6
5 Slaviya 3 6
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 6
7 Vitebsk 3 6
8 Neman 3 4
9 Shakhtyor 3 4
10 Dinamo Br 3 4
11 BATE 3 3
12 Rukh 3 3
13 Dinamo Mn 3 3
14 Gorodeya 3 3
15 Smolevichi 3 1
16 Belshina 3 0
Full table