Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2005

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 0
Locomotiv Minsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 22
01.10.2005
Next match

BATE Borisov — Locomotiv Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
8 6 2 0 21-8  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Locomotiv Minsk
05.10.2008 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 44'
21.06.2008 BCh a 3:0 Rzhevski V. 6', Krivets S. 20', Blizniuk H. 25'
15.10.2006 BCh h 4:2 Blizniuk H. 10', Blizniuk H. 32', Blizniuk H. 40', Baha A. 52' Gatiev E. 56', Marhel Yu. 58'
15.06.2006 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 19', Krivets S. 25', Molosh D. 45' Filipenka R. 61'
01.10.2005 BCh h 1:0 Yermakovich A. 31'
17.06.2005 BCh a 3:3 Rubnenko D. 10', Beganski P. 64', Kobets A. 77' Atangana S. 78', Atangana S. 87', Atangana S. 89'
04.10.2003 BCh h 4:0 Baha A. 45', Rubnenko D. 62', Strakhanovich O. 78', Shkabara O. 90'
01.06.2003 BCh a 2:2 Kobets A. 23', Stripeikis V. 28' Denisyuk D. 31', Litvinchuk M. 80'
BATE Borisov 1 : 0  Locomotiv Minsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 2500
Referee: Kulbakov A.
Linesmen: Савицкий С., Рябичко А.
Referee observer: Zhuk V.
Line-ups
Pankratau B. (GK)
Baha A.
Khaletskiy A.
Radzkou A.
Klimovich D.
73’ Zhaunerchyk M.
73’ Shmigero P.
Likhtarovich D.
Yermakovich A. (C)
56’ Skrypchanka V.
56’ Stasevich I.
61’ Blizniuk H.
61’ Lebedev A.
Kobets A.
Makavchik V. (GK)
Rybak P. 76’
Kabelski S. (C)
Berianidze G.
Vashko K.
Kuharenok A. 46’
Drahun Stan. 46’ 66’
Linev E.
Mihnovets Alex. 59’
Smirnov Ye. 59’ 63’
Krivets S.
Zenin Ar.
Volkov R. 46’
Bagryantsev P. 46’
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Rubnenko D.
Ovchinnikov R.
Shorokh A.
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
Yurevich Anatoly
goals
31' Yermakovich A. (Klimovich D.)
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 0:4 Dinamo Brest
Slaviya Mozyr 1:1 Neman Grodno
Dinamo Minsk 2:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Gomel 4:2 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 3:3 Darida Minsk
BATE Borisov 1:0 Locomotiv Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:2 Naftan Novopolotsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Pankratau B. 0
Baha A. 0
Khaletskiy A. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Klimovich D. 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 73' 0
Shmigero P. 73' 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Skrypchanka V. 56' 0
Stasevich I. 56' 0
Blizniuk H. 61' 0
Lebedev A. 61' 0
Kobets A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    24 may 2019, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:0 Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Slutsk

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    01 june 2019, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 9 23
2 BATE 9 21
3 Shakhtyor 9 21
4 Isloch 9 18
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 9 17
6 Dinamo Mn 9 16
7 Slaviya 9 13
8 Neman 9 13
9 Vitebsk 9 13
10 Gorodeya 9 11
11 Gomel 9 7
12 Slutsk 9 6
13 Dnyapro 9 7
14 Energetik-BGU 9 6
15 Minsk 9 5
16 Torpedo Mn 9 4
Full table