Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2005

 Previous match
Gomel
2 : 3
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 25
30.10.2005
Next match

BATE Borisov — Gomel

Pld W D L Pld  
54 28 14 12 75-41  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Gomel
03.04.2021 BCh h 3:2 Filipović J. 40', Umarov S. 52', Umarov S. 54' Vaskov A. 31', Solovei A. 89'
19.10.2019 BCh h 1:1 Yablonski Y. 74' Akubardia B. 28'
01.06.2019 BCh a 2:0 Stasevich I. 46+', Skavysh M. 88'
28.10.2018 BCh a 1:0 Skavysh M. 83'
13.06.2018 BCh h 3:0 Filipović A. 28', Stasevich I. 39', Ivanić M. 68'
29.07.2017 BCh h 3:0 Hardzeichuk M. 31', Ivanić M. 44', Radzivonau V. 59'
01.04.2017 BCh a 1:1 Pysko M. 3' Barsukov Ye. 84'
14.08.2015 BCh a 0:0
25.04.2015 BCh h 2:0 Stasevich I. 57', Radzivonau V. 75'
22.11.2014 BCh h 4:0 Hardzeichuk M. 4', Radzivonau V. 10', Aliakhnovich E. 29', Sihnevich M. 57'
05.10.2014 BCh a 2:1 Hardzeichuk M. 18', Karnitski A. 49' Blizniuk H. 10'
22.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
13.04.2014 BCh a 3:0 Radzivonau V. 22', Paliakou D. 36', Krivets S. 40'
01.12.2013 BCh h 2:0 Krivets S. 77', Paulau A. 80'
20.10.2013 BCh a 1:0 Paulau A. 9'
18.08.2013 BCh a 2:3 Paulau A. 27', Mazaleuski D. 59' Khlebosolov D. 24', Kirilchik P. 62', Yanchenko A. 85'
24.05.2013 BCh h 1:2 Radzivonau V. 79' Matveenko A. 28', Karnitski A. 95+'
02.09.2012 BCh a 2:1 Vasiliuk R. 34', Bressan R. 49' Aleksiyevich I. 22'
17.08.2012 BCh h 0:0
12.05.2012 BCh a 1:0 Baha D. 40'
06.03.2012 SC n 0:2 Hleb V. 27', Hleb V. 60'
02.10.2011 BCh h 0:0
20.08.2011 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 25' Aleksiyevich I. 9'
21.05.2011 BCh a 0:0
08.11.2009 BCh h 3:0 Radzkou A. 9', Radzivonau V. 70', Radzivonau V. 92+'
10.07.2009 BCh a 3:0 Krivets S. 45', Niakhaichyk P. 62', Bardachou M. 78'
25.09.2008 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 59', Radzivonau V. 63'
10.06.2008 BCh h 2:0 Stasevich I. 43', Radzivonau V. 58'
24.09.2007 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 21', Radzivonau V. 41'
22.05.2007 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 54', Radzivonau V. 76', Blizniuk H. 80' Vasiliuk R. 37'
30.09.2006 BCh a 1:0 Likhtarovich D. 94+'
10.06.2006 BCh h 1:1 Nadievski Vit. 74' Vasiliuk R. 14'
30.10.2005 BCh a 3:2 Lebedev A. 53', Blizniuk H. 58', Kobets A. 85' Pankovets A. 14', Vasiliuk R. 74'
06.07.2005 BCh h 1:1 Lebedev A. 13' Tihonchik A. 55'
22.08.2004 BCh a 1:0 Tarasenko V. 51'
23.04.2004 BCh h 3:1 Tarasenko V. 16', Komarovski D. 54', Tarasenko V. 67' Usov R. 63'
11.04.2004 BC a 2:3 Beganski P. 49', Beganski P. 79' Razumov M. 25', Blizniuk H. 38', Blizniuk H. 76'
07.04.2004 BC h 1:2 Ryndiuk N. 45' Usov R. 2', Razumov M. 27'
23.08.2003 BCh a 0:2 Kuznetsov S. 29', Nazarov A. 42'
26.04.2003 BCh h 0:0
28.09.2002 BCh a 0:1 Borel V. 65'
04.06.2002 BCh h 0:1 Karsakov D. 42'
26.05.2002 BC n 0:2 Borel V. 59', Karsakov D. 62'
28.07.2001 BCh h 1:0 Molosh D. 79'
11.04.2001 BCh a 1:0 Lagun L. 66'
29.09.2000 BCh h 2:0 Kutuzov V. 44', Grigorov V. 47'
12.06.2000 BCh a 1:3 Doroshkevich Y. 43' Demenkovets E. 9', Aleschenko Vit. 62', Gormash V. 64'
17.10.1999 BC h 0:1 Demenkovets E. 83'
21.08.1999 BCh h 3:1 Kutuzov V. 15', Ryndiuk N. 56', Doroshkevich Y. 87' Sysoev O. 27'
07.05.1999 BCh a 2:2 Kutuzov V. 26', Niavinski U. 48' Demenkovets E. 25', Blizniuk H. 68'
25.08.1998 BCh a 0:0
22.05.1998 BCh h 1:1 Baranov A. 9' Borel V. 53'
16.08.1997 BCh (D2) a 0:2 Ragunovich V. 63', Yusipec A. 73'
26.04.1997 BCh (D2) h 1:0 Shimko V. 35'
Gomel 2 : 3  BATE Borisov
Tsentralnyi (Gomel)
Attendance: 7500
Referee: Чебыкин А.
Linesmen: Дубицкий А., Малютин В.
Referee observer: Блашко Н.
Line-ups
Lencevich Alex. (GK)
Shagoiko A.
Tarasenko V.
Mustafin R.
Razumov M. (C)
Kozak S.
Denisyuk D.
Sinchuk D.
Pankovets A.
57’ Tihonchik A.
57’ Pyrh S.
Vasiliuk R.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Baha A.
Yermakovich A. (C)
Radzkou A. 46’
Lebedev A. 46’
Molosh D.
Rubnenko D. 34’
Stasevich I. 34’
Likhtarovich D.
Garkusha R.
Blizniuk H. 78’ 46’
Shmigero P. 78’
Skrypchanka V.
Kobets A. 78’
Subs not used
Pankratau B.
Zenkovich I.
Klimovich D.
Zhaunerchyk M.
coaches
Horyunov Nicholas
Kriushenko Igor
goals
14' Pankovets A.
74' Vasiliuk R. (Sinchuk D.)
(Yermakovich A.) Lebedev A. 53'
(Lebedev A.) Blizniuk H. 58'
(Lebedev A.) Kobets A. 85'
Darida Minsk 0:0 Locomotiv Minsk
Dinamo Minsk 1:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 3:1 Slaviya Mozyr
Zvezda-VA-BGU 1:2 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino 3:0 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Dinamo Brest 4:1 Neman Grodno
Gomel 2:3 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Baha A. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Radzkou A. 46' 0
Lebedev A. 46' 0
Molosh D. 0
Rubnenko D. 34' 0
Stasevich I. 34' 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Garkusha R. 0
Blizniuk H. 78' 0
Shmigero P. 78' 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Kobets A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    12 june 2021, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:0 Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Neman

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    19 june 2021, 20:45
    Dinamo (Minsk)

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)


    Дублеры

    18-06-2021, 17:00

    Staiki Training Complex (Staiki)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    22 june 2021, 18:30
    Ivatsevici. Klenovka-Arena

    Baranovichi
    Baranovichi
    (Baranovichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    27 june 2021, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    04 july 2021, 16:00
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 12 36
2 BATE 12 29
3 Rukh 12 24
4 Dinamo Mn 12 23
5 Gomel 12 21
6 Minsk 13 19
7 Vitebsk 12 18
8 Dynamo Br 12 18
9 Energetik-BGU 13 15
10 Torpedo-BelAZ 12 15
11 Isloch 12 14
12 Slutsk 12 11
13 Slaviya 13 9
14 Neman 13 8
15 Smorgon 12 5
16 Sputnik 12 4
Full table