Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2005

 Previous match
Slaviya Mozyr
2 : 2
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 7
28.05.2005
Next match

BATE Borisov — Slaviya Mozyr

Pld W D L Pld  
34 22 6 6 80-33  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Slaviya Mozyr
28.03.2020 BCh a 1:2 Willumsson W.-T. 10' Melnikov N. 32', Melnikov N. 48'
25.08.2019 BCh h 4:0 Dubajić B. 36', Dubajić B. 49', Dubajić B. 54', Volkau Z. 69'
20.04.2019 BCh a 2:1 Drahun Stan. 55', Skavysh M. 58' Slyusar M. 3'
09.09.2017 BCh h 2:0 Drahun Stan. 26', Sihnevich M. 77'
06.05.2017 BCh a 6:0 Kovalevskiy D. 15', Hardzeichuk M. 30', Stasevich I. 34', Paliakou D. 45', Gvilia V. 47', Stasevich I. 62'
23.10.2016 BCh h 0:0
10.06.2016 BCh a 1:2 Stasevich I. 53' Strakhanovich O. 39', Mosemgvdlishvili P. 73'
10.07.2015 BCh a 5:3 Radzivonau V. 39', Stasevich I. 42', Radzivonau V. 58', Karnitski A. 61', Sihnevich M. 75' Trapashko D. 78', Chigoev D. 80', Trapashko D. 92+'
10.04.2015 BCh h 1:0 Mladenović F. 37'
19.06.2013 BCh h 6:1 Paulau A. 9', Baha D. 20', Radzivonau V. 28', Baha D. 36', Paulau A. 51', Hleb A. 67' Laptev D. 86'
07.04.2013 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 72'
17.11.2012 BCh a 0:0
18.10.2012 BCh a 2:1 Kurlovich V. 20', Mazaleuski D. 43' Irha S. 72'
18.05.2012 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Bressan R. 35' Strakhanovich O. 47'
21.09.2005 BC h 2:2 Kobets A. 27', Baha A. 94+' Korotkevich S. 36', Chumak D. 73'
17.09.2005 BCh h 2:0 Skrypchanka V. 63', Radzkou A. 76'
28.05.2005 BCh a 2:2 Beganski P. 73', Beganski P. 82' Branovitski Y. 58', Ledenev Vit. 61'
25.10.2004 BCh h 4:0 Molosh D. 9', Afanasyev M. 27', Afanasyev M. 42', Loshankov Y. 49'
05.07.2004 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 11'
18.10.2003 BCh h 5:0 Beganski P. 15', Beganski P. 21', Beganski P. 59', Shkabara O. 62', Loshankov Y. 84'
18.06.2003 BCh a 7:0 Chumachenko I. 10', Stripeikis V. 28', Stripeikis V. 35', Beganski P. 43', Beganski P. 56', Shmigero P. 63', Stripeikis V. 76'
22.09.2002 BCh h 3:1 Loshankov Y. 35', Kantsavy A. 43', Chumachenko I. 82' Klimenko A. 90'
31.05.2002 BCh a 2:0 Chumachenko I. 53', Strakhanovich O. 88'
10.10.2001 BCh h 3:2 Aleshkevich O. 30', Beganski P. 44', Kantsavy A. 86' Korytko Vlad. 25', Gruber Alex. 50'
14.06.2001 BCh a 3:1 Grigorov V. 11', Kantsavy A. 78', Kantsavy A. 89' Iovovich N. 69'
02.05.2001 BC h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 4' Stripeikis V. 27', Stripeikis V. 52', Pervushin D. 73'
20.04.2001 BC a 2:0 Lagun L. 41', Grigorov V. 80'
25.09.2000 BCh a 0:2 Gerashchenko V. 69', Vasiliuk R. 80'
08.06.2000 BCh h 1:3 Kutuzov V. 76' Vasiliuk R. 68', Stripeikis V. 73', Vysokos V. 86'
22.09.1999 BCh h 1:1 Kutuzov V. 42' Stripeikis V. 67'
09.06.1999 BCh a 3:1 Skrypchanka V. 11', Tikhomirov Y. 39', Doroshkevich Y. 89' Stripeikis V. 62'
11.05.1999 BC a 1:2 Tikhomirov Y. 67' Malyukov O. 33', Matveichik A. 46'
29.08.1998 BCh h 2:0 Doroshkevich Y. 19', Loshankov Y. 51'
18.05.1998 BCh a 2:2 Lisovskiy A. 72', Kutuzov V. 90' Karsakov D. 7', Denisyuk D. 71'
Slaviya Mozyr 2 : 2  BATE Borisov
Yunost (Mozyr)
Attendance: 1000
Referee: Суховаров В.
Linesmen: Ковалевский Б., Малютин В.
Referee observer: Гарай Л.
Line-ups
Zarovski A. (GK)
Davidovich A.
84’ Kosak A.
93+’ Balin I. (C)
57’ Novak Ye.
57’ Dovnar A.
52’ Vodovozov Yu.
52’ Savenchuk Alex.
Branovitski Y.
Krohan V.
72’ Azarov Vit.
83’ 93+’ Ledenev Vit.
46’ Salbiev Vlad.
46’ Luzhankov Alex.
Fedarovich A. (GK) (C)
Skrypchanka V.
Khaletskiy A.
Radzkou A.
Molosh D.
Kobets A. 40’
Stasevich I. 40’
Likhtarovich D.
Baranov A.
Shorokh A. 66’ 51’
Klimovich D. 66’
Vishniakou A. 46’
Beganski P. 46’
Lebedev A.
Subs not used
Pankratau B.
Rubnenko D.
Gorbach A.
Krasko R.
coaches
Sosnitski Andrei
Kriushenko Igor
goals
58' Branovitski Y. (Krohan V.)
61' Ledenev Vit. (Savenchuk Alex.)
(Stasevich I.) Beganski P. 73'
(Beganski P.) Beganski P. 82'
Slaviya Mozyr 2:2 BATE Borisov
Locomotiv Minsk 2:3 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Neman Grodno 1:3 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Zvezda-VA-BGU 2:2 Torpedo Zhodino
Dinamo Brest 0:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 3:2 Dinamo Minsk
Darida Minsk 1:1 Gomel

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Khaletskiy A. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Molosh D. 0
Kobets A. 40' 0
Stasevich I. 40' 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Baranov A. 0
Shorokh A. 66' 0
Klimovich D. 66' 0
Vishniakou A. 46' 0
Beganski P. 46' 0
Lebedev A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    04 april 2020, 17:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Rukh

    1 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    25 april 2020, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Minsk 2 6
2 Energetik-BGU 2 6
3 Isloch 2 6
4 Slaviya 3 6
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 6
6 Neman 3 4
7 Shakhtyor 3 4
8 Dinamo Br 3 4
9 Slutsk 2 3
10 Rukh 3 3
11 Dinamo Mn 3 3
12 Vitebsk 2 3
13 BATE 3 3
14 Gorodeya 3 3
15 Smolevichi 2 1
16 Belshina 3 0
Full table