Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2005

 Previous match
Locomotiv Minsk
3 : 3
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 9
17.06.2005
Next match

BATE Borisov — Locomotiv Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
8 6 2 0 21-8  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Locomotiv Minsk
05.10.2008 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 44'
21.06.2008 BCh a 3:0 Rzhevski V. 6', Krivets S. 20', Blizniuk H. 25'
15.10.2006 BCh h 4:2 Blizniuk H. 10', Blizniuk H. 32', Blizniuk H. 40', Baha A. 52' Gatiev E. 56', Marhel Yu. 58'
15.06.2006 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 19', Krivets S. 25', Molosh D. 45' Filipenka R. 61'
01.10.2005 BCh h 1:0 Yermakovich A. 31'
17.06.2005 BCh a 3:3 Rubnenko D. 10', Beganski P. 64', Kobets A. 77' Atangana S. 78', Atangana S. 87', Atangana S. 89'
04.10.2003 BCh h 4:0 Baha A. 45', Rubnenko D. 62', Strakhanovich O. 78', Shkabara O. 90'
01.06.2003 BCh a 2:2 Kobets A. 23', Stripeikis V. 28' Denisyuk D. 31', Litvinchuk M. 80'
Locomotiv Minsk 3 : 3  BATE Borisov
Yunost (Smorgon)
Attendance: 1500
Referee: Дайлид К.
Linesmen: Горох А., Рымченок Ю.
Referee observer: Вяткин В.
Line-ups
30’ Makavchik V. (GK)
49’ Shibeko Vlad.
49’ Krot S.
14’ Subochev I.
14’ Rybak P.
92+’ Kabelski S. (C)
Vashko K.
Svudakov N.
Linev E.
Mihnovets Alex.
Krivets S.
59’ Zenin Ar.
59’ Kuharenok A.
Atangana S.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Khaletskiy A.
Baha A.
Radzkou A.
Skrypchanka V.
Kobets A.
Yermakovich A. (C)
Likhtarovich D.
Klimovich D. 56’
Beganski P. 56’
Rubnenko D. 56’
Molosh D. 56’
Lebedev A. 73’ 32’
Baranov A. 73’ 80’
Subs not used
Pankratau B.
Vishniakou A.
Stasevich I.
Zhaunerchyk M.
coaches
Yurevich Anatoly
Kriushenko Igor
goals
78' Atangana S. (Krivets S.)
87' Atangana S.
89' Atangana S. (Krivets S.)
Rubnenko D. 10'
(Kobets A.) Beganski P. 64'
(Beganski P.) Kobets A. 77'
Zvezda-VA-BGU 0:1 Gomel
Naftan Novopolotsk 1:4 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Neman Grodno 1:0 Slaviya Mozyr
Dinamo Brest 1:0 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino 2:2 Dinamo Minsk
Locomotiv Minsk 3:3 BATE Borisov
Darida Minsk 4:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Khaletskiy A. 0
Baha A. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Kobets A. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Klimovich D. 56' 0
Beganski P. 56' 0
Rubnenko D. 56' 0
Molosh D. 56' 0
Lebedev A. 73' 0
Baranov A. 73' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table