Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2005

 Previous match
Locomotiv Minsk
3 : 3
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 9
17.06.2005
Next match

BATE Borisov — Locomotiv Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
8 6 2 0 21-8  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Locomotiv Minsk
05.10.2008 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 44'
21.06.2008 BCh a 3:0 Rzhevski V. 6', Krivets S. 20', Blizniuk H. 25'
15.10.2006 BCh h 4:2 Blizniuk H. 10', Blizniuk H. 32', Blizniuk H. 40', Baha A. 52' Gatiev E. 56', Marhel Yu. 58'
15.06.2006 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 19', Krivets S. 25', Molosh D. 45' Filipenka R. 61'
01.10.2005 BCh h 1:0 Yermakovich A. 31'
17.06.2005 BCh a 3:3 Rubnenko D. 10', Beganski P. 64', Kobets A. 77' Atangana S. 78', Atangana S. 87', Atangana S. 89'
04.10.2003 BCh h 4:0 Baha A. 45', Rubnenko D. 62', Strakhanovich O. 78', Shkabara O. 90'
01.06.2003 BCh a 2:2 Kobets A. 23', Stripeikis V. 28' Denisyuk D. 31', Litvinchuk M. 80'
Locomotiv Minsk 3 : 3  BATE Borisov
Yunost (Smorgon)
Attendance: 1500
Referee: Дайлид К.
Linesmen: Горох А., Рымченок Ю.
Referee observer: Вяткин В.
Line-ups
30’ Makavchik V. (GK)
49’ Shibeko Vlad.
49’ Krot S.
14’ Subochev I.
14’ Rybak P.
92+’ Kabelski S. (C)
Vashko K.
Svudakov N.
Linev E.
Mihnovets Alex.
Krivets S.
59’ Zenin Ar.
59’ Kuharenok A.
Atangana S.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Khaletskiy A.
Baha A.
Radzkou A.
Skrypchanka V.
Kobets A.
Yermakovich A. (C)
Likhtarovich D.
Klimovich D. 56’
Beganski P. 56’
Rubnenko D. 56’
Molosh D. 56’
Lebedev A. 73’ 32’
Baranov A. 73’ 80’
Subs not used
Pankratau B.
Vishniakou A.
Stasevich I.
Zhaunerchyk M.
coaches
Yurevich Anatoly
Kriushenko Igor
goals
78' Atangana S. (Krivets S.)
87' Atangana S.
89' Atangana S. (Krivets S.)
Rubnenko D. 10'
(Kobets A.) Beganski P. 64'
(Beganski P.) Kobets A. 77'
Zvezda-VA-BGU 0:1 Gomel
Naftan Novopolotsk 1:4 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Neman Grodno 1:0 Slaviya Mozyr
Dinamo Brest 1:0 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino 2:2 Dinamo Minsk
Locomotiv Minsk 3:3 BATE Borisov
Darida Minsk 4:1 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Khaletskiy A. 0
Baha A. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Skrypchanka V. 0
Kobets A. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Klimovich D. 56' 0
Beganski P. 56' 0
Rubnenko D. 56' 0
Molosh D. 56' 0
Lebedev A. 73' 0
Baranov A. 73' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 8

    17 may 2019, 18:45
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Referee: Lobatsevich S.V.

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    0:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Neman — BATE

    1 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 9

    24 may 2019, 18:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)


    Дублеры

    23-05-2019, 13:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 10

    01 june 2019, 19:00
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 8 20
2 Shakhtyor 8 18
3 BATE 8 18
4 Isloch 8 18
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 8 17
6 Neman 8 13
7 Dinamo Mn 8 13
8 Slaviya 8 10
9 Vitebsk 8 10
10 Gorodeya 8 8
11 Gomel 8 6
12 Slutsk 8 6
13 Dnyapro 8 6
14 Energetik-BGU 8 6
15 Minsk 8 5
16 Torpedo Mn 8 4
Full table