Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2005

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 0
Dinamo Minsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 10
22.06.2005
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dinamo Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
53 26 13 14 76-52  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dinamo Minsk
05.07.2019 BCh a 2:1 Stasevich I. 39', Milić N. 82' Trebotić D. 54'
30.09.2018 BCh h 2:1 Drahun Stan. 53', Paliakou D. 78' Fatai K. 20'
23.05.2018 BCh a 1:0 Ivanić M. 74'
01.10.2017 BCh a 1:0 Drahun Stan. 53'
20.05.2017 BCh h 1:0 Stasevich I. 40'
21.08.2016 BCh a 1:1 Hardzeichuk M. 64' Shramchenko A. 2'
24.04.2016 BCh h 3:3 Stasevich I. 5', Milunović N. 75', Hardzeichuk M. 85' Zhukovski V. 18', Premudrov K. 87', Rotković L. 93+'
10.08.2015 BCh h 0:1 Rassadkin G. 21'
29.04.2015 BC a 3:1 Hardzeichuk M. 51', Radzivonau V. 58', Hardzeichuk M. 69' Bećiraj F. 78'
19.04.2015 BCh a 2:0 Valadzko M. 56', Radzivonau V. 76'
15.04.2015 BC h 0:0
01.11.2014 BCh a 2:1 Khagush A. 69', Paliakou D. 74' Nikolić N. 94+'
22.09.2014 BCh h 0:0
13.08.2014 BCh a 2:0 Hardzeichuk M. 26', Aleksiyevich I. 45'
15.05.2014 BCh h 0:0
24.11.2013 BCh a 1:2 Valadzko A. 53' Khvashchinskiy V. 81', Stasevich I. 87'
05.10.2013 BCh h 2:1 Filipenka R. 74', Filipenka R. 94+' Adamović N. 80'
15.06.2013 BCh a 2:1 Paulau A. 37', Radzivonau V. 62' Curelea С 79'
31.03.2013 BCh h 1:1 Hleb A. 55' Trubilo V. 94+'
23.09.2012 BCh a 0:0
01.07.2012 BCh h 1:3 Bressan R. 44' Afanasyev M. 32', Paliakou D. 66', Figueredo H. 74'
21.04.2012 BCh a 2:0 Baha D. 46+', Baha D. 85'
28.08.2011 BCh h 2:2 Radzivonau V. 65', Filipenka R. 75' Furlan B. 49', Furlan B. 73'
24.06.2011 BCh a 0:2 Afanasyev M. 45', Leonardo R. 90'
15.04.2011 BCh h 1:0 Bressan R. 2'
08.11.2010 BCh h 4:0 Bardachou M. 18', Baha D. 27', Valadzko A. 60', Yurevich A. 80'
22.09.2010 BCh h 1:3 Bressan R. 38' Chukhlei A. 44', Drahun Stan. 50', Lukas Sotero 52'
11.05.2010 BCh a 1:0 Bressan R. 92+'
31.08.2009 BCh h 1:1 Krivets S. 84' Kislyak S. 39'
26.04.2009 BCh a 3:1 Skavysh M. 42', Krivets S. 47', Krivets S. 71' Havryushko A. 89'
09.11.2008 BCh a 1:2 Radzivonau V. 92+' Gigevich S. 5', Lebedev A. 43'
10.07.2008 BCh h 2:0 Blizniuk H. 7', Blizniuk H. 11'
27.10.2007 BCh h 3:0 Radzivonau V. 35', Krivets S. 74' Rack R. 70'
28.06.2007 BCh a 3:0 Krivets S. 3', Blizniuk H. 36', Zhaunerchyk M. 47'
21.07.2006 BCh a 2:4 Zhaunerchyk M. 60', Molosh D. 75' Kovel L. 16', 26', 49', Kovel L. 53'
19.04.2006 BCh h 2:2 Radzivonau V. 26', Molosh D. 32' Baha A. 44', 59'
26.10.2005 BCh a 2:2 Kobets A. 57', Blizniuk H. 76' Kovel L. 39', Kislyak S. 79'
22.06.2005 BCh h 1:0 Kobets A. 41'
31.10.2004 BCh a 0:2 Parkhachev D. 63', Razin A. 77'
12.08.2004 BCh h 1:1 Strakhanovich O. 6' Shukanov Yu. 7'
09.11.2003 BCh a 4:0 Strakhanovich O. 49', Shkabara O. 63', Shkabara O. 65', Shmigero P. 78'
19.07.2003 BCh h 1:2 Stripeikis V. 23' Ryndiuk N. 66', Ryndiuk N. 73'
22.04.2003 BC h 0:1 Zlatinov P. 53'
10.08.2002 BCh h 1:0 Beganski P. 16'
28.04.2002 BCh a 2:1 Chumachenko I. 2', Chumachenko I. 12' Ledenev Vit. 32'
07.11.2001 BCh a 0:2 Kachurov P. 7', Kachurov P. 27'
01.08.2001 BCh h 1:3 Beganski P. 14' Chumachenko I. 19', Chumachenko I. 30', Chumachenko I. 49'
19.10.2000 BCh h 3:1 Kutuzov V. 5', Skrypchanka V. 21', Kutuzov V. 26' Cheliadinskiy A. 43'
28.06.2000 BCh a 0:0
30.10.1999 BCh h 2:0 Baranov A. 14', Kutuzov V. 80'
06.07.1999 BCh a 0:1 Vyazhevich Alex. 56'
15.08.1998 BCh h 3:0 Doroshkevich Y. 11', Savostikov K. 25', Kutuzov V. 83'
04.05.1998 BCh a 0:2 Lobanov A. 60', Chernyavski O. 75'
BATE Borisov 1 : 0  Dinamo Minsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 4000
Referee: Кунцевич Ю.
Linesmen: Сташенко Ю., Белоус А.
Referee observer: Леонович А.
Line-ups
Pankratau B. (GK)
Khaletskiy A.
Radzkou A.
Molosh D.
Zhaunerchyk M.
Likhtarovich D.
Yermakovich A. (C)
68’ Garkusha R.
68’ Klimovich D.
Kobets A.
58’ Lebedev A.
65’ 58’ Beganski P.
76’ Rubnenko D.
76’ Vishniakou A.
Lesko A. (GK)
Tigorev Ya.
Lentsevich D.
Pavlyuchek K. 90’
Tishkevich Alex. 65’
Zlatinov P. 65’
Razin A.
Chakei D.
Rozhkov I. (C) 22’
51’
Putilo A. 51’
Volodenkov Vit.
Kovel L.
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Baha A.
Baranov A.
Stasevich I.
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
Bashmakov Alexandr
goals
41' Kobets A. (Rubnenko D.)
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 5:1 Darida Minsk
Locomotiv Minsk 4:1 Neman Grodno
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3:1 Zvezda-VA-BGU
Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev 1:1 Naftan Novopolotsk
Slaviya Mozyr 1:3 Dinamo Brest
Gomel 2:1 Torpedo Zhodino
BATE Borisov 1:0 Dinamo Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Pankratau B. 0
Khaletskiy A. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Molosh D. 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Garkusha R. 68' 0
Klimovich D. 68' 0
Kobets A. 0
Lebedev A. 58' 0
Beganski P. 58' 0
Rubnenko D. 76' 0
Vishniakou A. 76' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Champions League
    1st Qualifying Round

    17 july 2019, 21:00
    Gliwice. Stadion Miejski

    Referee: Munukka A.

    Piast
    Piast
    (Gliwice)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    UEFA Champions League
    2nd Qualifying Round

    24 july 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rosenborg
    Rosenborg
    (Trondheim)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    UEFA Champions League
    2nd Qualifying Round

    31 july 2019, 20:00
    Trondheim. Lerkendal Stadion

    Rosenborg
    Rosenborg
    (Trondheim)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    10 august 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    17 august 2019
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 16 39
2 BATE 15 37
3 Shakhtyor 14 31
4 Isloch 16 29
5 Dinamo Mn 15 28
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 16 27
7 Neman 16 21
8 Gorodeya 15 20
9 Slaviya 14 18
10 Vitebsk 15 17
11 Slutsk 16 17
12 Minsk 16 14
13 Energetik-BGU 16 14
14 Gomel 16 13
15 Dnyapro 15 10
16 Torpedo Mn 15 6
Full table