Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2005

 Previous match
Neman Grodno
1 : 1
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 11
30.06.2005
Next match

BATE Borisov — Neman Grodno

Pld W D L Pld  
58 43 9 6 112-34  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Neman Grodno
12.06.2021 BCh h 3:0 Niakhaichyk P. 14', Skavysh M. 76', Sihnevich M. 83'
23.08.2020 BCh a 2:0 Skavysh M. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 54'
03.05.2020 BCh h 3:1 Dubajić B. 12', Stasevich I. 17', Niakhaichyk P. 70' Kadimyan G. 31'
28.09.2019 BCh h 1:0 Legchilin A. 27'
17.05.2019 BCh a 1:0 Yablonski Y. 34'
04.11.2018 BCh h 1:0 Biarozkin Y. 88'
17.06.2018 BCh a 3:2 Sihnevich M. 20', Ivanić M. 29', Skavysh M. 89' Moukam H. 65', Yakimov A. 40'
02.05.2018 BC a 0:0
18.04.2018 BC h 2:0 Ivanić M. 18', Hardzeichuk M. 30'
18.11.2017 BCh h 3:1 Sihnevich M. 57', Radzivonau V. 78', Hardzeichuk M. 87' Zhukovski V. 13'
25.06.2017 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 67'
17.09.2016 BCh h 4:0 Haiduchyk V. 14', Hardzeichuk M. 45', Radzivonau V. 72', Ivanić M. 81'
12.05.2016 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 55'
22.08.2015 BCh h 7:1 Sihnevich M. 5', Stasevich I. 10', Sihnevich M. 24', Valadzko A. 49', Rios A. 52', Radzivonau V. 77', Radzivonau V. 86' Savitski P. 71'
04.05.2015 BCh a 1:0 Stasevich I. 93+'
04.04.2015 BC a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 48', Hardzeichuk M. 55' Zabelin P. 82'
21.03.2015 BC h 1:0 Baha D. 41'
31.08.2014 BCh a 2:1 Aliakhnovich E. 31', Iakovlev A. 45' Zubovich Y. 71'
07.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
22.03.2014 BC a 1:2 Krivets S. 82' Zubovich Y. 74', Tarasovs I. 100'
27.10.2013 BCh a 0:1 Essame G. 76'
15.09.2013 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 90'
30.06.2013 BCh h 2:0 Hleb A. 12', Radzivonau V. 78'
17.04.2013 BCh a 1:2 Radzivonau V. 26' Savitski P. 44', Savostyanov Ye. 50'
28.09.2012 BCh h 5:1 Bressan R. 26', Paulau A. 45', Radzivonau V. 51', Bressan R. 61', Radzivonau V. 64' Denisevich I. 39'
27.06.2012 BCh a 2:1 Kantsavy A. 67', Baha D. 83' Liasiuk A. 92+'
14.04.2012 BCh h 2:0 Mazaleuski D. 7', Mazaleuski D. 27'
06.11.2011 BCh a 1:0 Paulau A. 65'
25.05.2011 BCh a 3:0 Nadievski Vit. 17', Filipenka R. 45', Baha D. 70'
02.04.2011 BCh h 1:1 Shytau I. 15' Rybak P. 44'
03.10.2010 BCh a 1:1 Sasnouski S. 32' Savostyanov Ye. 68'
19.06.2010 BCh a 5:0 Kantsavy A. 32', Radzivonau V. 41', Kantsavy A. 48', Radzkou A. 80', Alumona A. 89'
18.04.2010 BCh h 0:0
20.09.2009 BCh a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 8', Baha D. 10' Kovalenok D. 43'
06.05.2009 BCh h 6:0 Skavysh M. 7', Krivets S. 45', Niakhaichyk P. 55', Krivets S. 66', Stasevich I. 77', Skavysh M. 86'
17.08.2008 BCh h 0:0
26.04.2008 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 33', Blizniuk H. 69'
31.10.2007 BCh a 0:1 Alumona A. 91+'
15.04.2007 BCh h 2:1 Blizniuk H. 6', Blizniuk H. 90' Alumona A. 91+'
05.08.2006 BCh a 2:1 Krivets S. 50', Blizniuk H. 85' Sasnouski S. 77'
30.04.2006 BCh h 2:0 Radzkou A. 52', Kotin M. 81'
21.10.2005 BCh h 2:0 Baha A. 56', Lebedev A. 59'
30.06.2005 BCh a 1:1 Beganski P. 43' Parfenov D. 30'
08.08.2004 BCh h 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 89'
19.04.2004 BCh a 1:1 Komarovski D. 38' Kozlov S. 62'
11.10.2003 BCh a 3:0 Baha A. 32', Tarasenko V. 79', Shmigero P. 89'
14.06.2003 BCh h 4:0 Yermakovich A. 7', Kobets A. 81', Kobets A. 82', Chumachenko I. 87'
08.11.2002 BCh n 1:0 Tarasenko V. 102'
11.09.2002 BCh a 1:0 Kantsavy A. 54'
22.05.2002 BCh h 2:1 Chumachenko I. 32', Mironchik S. 62' Radushko O. 68'
18.10.2001 BCh a 2:4 Beganski P. 20', Goncharik A. 67' Davydov S. 19', Davydov S. 45', Davydov S. 52', Davydov S. 87'
21.06.2001 BCh h 1:1 Beganski P. 87' Taraschik Vit. 36'
06.09.2000 BCh h 3:0 Korol O. 9', Skrypchanka V. 66', Skrypchanka V. 89'
11.05.2000 BCh a 0:3 Davydov S. 55', Polyakov S. 89', Taraschik Vit. 9'
13.10.1999 BCh h 4:1 Kutuzov V. 12', Ryndiuk N. 35', Yermakovich A. 51', Yermakovich A. 67' Dolia D. 60'
23.06.1999 BCh a 2:1 Kutuzov V. 38', Baranov A. 47' Taraschik Vit. 59'
21.08.1998 BCh a 2:1 Baranov A. 32', Sergel S. 72' Mazurchik Yu. 90'
09.05.1998 BCh h 3:0 Baranov A. 65', Baranov A. 76', Lagun L. 90'
Neman Grodno 1 : 1  BATE Borisov
Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)
Attendance: 1300
Referee: Ярец Г.
Linesmen: Шудейко И., Пригодич С.
Referee observer: Грищенко Ю.
Line-ups
Ashihmin A. (GK)
Mamido Y.
Mardas G.
Korzhuk A.
48’ Nadievski Vit.
69’ 48’ Krivonos A.
61’ Gintov D.
61’ Malysh I.
Lukashov Yu. (C)
Grigorov V.
53’ Yezerskiy N.
83’ Liasiuk A.
69’ Parfenov D.
69’ Metelitsa S.
Pankratau B. (GK)
Baha A. 42’
Zhaunerchyk M. 42’
Khaletskiy A. 31’
Radzkou A.
Molosh D.
Kobets A.
Likhtarovich D.
Baranov A. 68’
Klimovich D. 68’
Yermakovich A. (C)
Lebedev A. 40’
Beganski P. 40’
Rubnenko D. 56’
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Garkusha R.
Vishniakou A.
Stasevich I.
coaches
Nefedov Sergei
Kriushenko Igor
goals
30' Parfenov D. (Gintov D.)
(Baranov A.) Beganski P. 43'
Zvezda-VA-BGU 0:2 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
Torpedo Zhodino 0:1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Brest 1:2 Locomotiv Minsk
Dinamo Minsk 3:1 Gomel
Naftan Novopolotsk 2:3 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Darida Minsk 1:2 Slaviya Mozyr
Neman Grodno 1:1 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Pankratau B. 0
Baha A. 42' 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 42' 0
Khaletskiy A. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Molosh D. 0
Kobets A. 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Baranov A. 68' 0
Klimovich D. 68' 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Lebedev A. 40' 0
Beganski P. 40' 0
Rubnenko D. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    12 september 2021, 15:45
    Yunost (Smorgon)

    Referee: Onikhimovski V.

    Smorgon
    Smorgon
    (Smorgon)
    1:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Smorgon — BATE

    2 : 3

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 23

    18 september 2021, 19:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)


    Дублеры

    17-09-2021, 16:00

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    25 september 2021, 20:00
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 19 50
2 BATE 22 48
3 Rukh 23 47
4 Dinamo Mn 22 45
5 Gomel 21 41
6 Dynamo Br 22 31
7 Vitebsk 22 30
8 Isloch 22 27
9 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 25
10 Neman 22 24
11 Minsk 21 24
12 Energetik-BGU 21 24
13 Slutsk 22 22
14 Slaviya 21 15
15 Smorgon 22 13
16 Sputnik 23 7
Full table