Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2005

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
0 : 2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 14
01.08.2005
Next match

BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Pld W D L Pld  
57 31 14 12 95-55  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Shakhtyor Soligorsk
21.11.2018 BCh a 0:3 Laptev D. 6', Laptev D. 81', Bakaj E. 85'
24.06.2018 BCh h 0:0
27.08.2017 BCh a 4:0 Rios A. 20', Radzivonau V. 33', Radzivonau V. 51', Hardzeichuk M. 86'
30.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 52'
08.08.2016 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 6', Radzivonau V. 8'
11.04.2016 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 61', Yablonski Y. 69'
13.03.2016 SC n 2:1 Ivanić M. 26', Radzivonau V. 59' Paliakou D. 82'
12.09.2015 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 58' Milunović N. 19'
24.05.2015 BC n 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 52', Radzivonau V. 61', Karnitski A. 65', Sihnevich M. 73' Komarovski D. 72'
16.05.2015 BCh a 0:0
14.03.2015 SC n 0:0
30.11.2014 BCh h 1:1 Karnitski A. 7' Yanush N. 87'
16.10.2014 BCh a 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 2', Karnitski A. 14', Karnitski A. 24', Karnitski A. 88' Galiuza I. 38'
12.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
29.03.2014 BCh a 0:2 Māliņš G. 49', Rios A. 91+'
03.11.2013 BCh h 2:2 Krivets S. 37', Krivets S. 68' Osipenko D. 8', Osipenko D. 82'
21.09.2013 BCh a 3:0 Baha D. 11', Krivets S. 21', Krivets S. 34'
11.08.2013 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 8', Paulau A. 11', Krivets S. 50', Krivets S. 90'
17.05.2013 BCh a 0:0
25.11.2012 BCh h 2:1 Aliakhnovich E. 35', Kantsavy A. 50' Komarovski D. 53'
07.07.2012 BCh a 1:1 Aliakhnovich E. 73' Osipenko D. 20'
28.04.2012 BCh h 1:0 Mazaleuski D. 35'
09.09.2011 BCh a 0:0
29.06.2011 BCh h 2:2 Kirenkin R. 30', Bressan R. 53' Sitko P. 28', Sitko P. 46'
30.04.2011 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 36', Niakhaichyk P. 71'
21.11.2010 BCh h 1:2 Bressan R. 38' Denisevich I. 18', Alumona A. 77'
14.08.2010 BCh h 2:0 Kantsavy A. 16', Aliakhnovich E. 27'
15.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
28.03.2010 BC h 1:0 Kantsavy A. 62'
24.03.2010 BC a 2:1 Alumona A. 24', Baha D. 60' Kirenkin R. 77'
18.10.2009 BCh a 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 69'
27.05.2009 BCh h 2:3 Radzkou A. 42', Sasnouski S. 90' Platonau D. 45', Ziulev I. 54', Ziulev I. 56'
21.09.2008 BCh h 5:0 Blizniuk H. 15', Stasevich I. 25', Radzivonau V. 67', Blizniuk H. 83', Blizniuk H. 91+'
06.06.2008 BCh a 2:0 Sasnouski S. 12', Krivets S. 42'
07.10.2007 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 34'
15.06.2007 BCh a 4:3 Likhtarovich D. 56', Radzivonau V. 63', Blizniuk H. 76', Blizniuk H. 84' Leonchik A. 29', Leonchik A. 49', Klimenko A. 60'
04.11.2006 BCh a 2:3 Lebedev A. 29', Stasevich I. 42' Magomedov I. 57', Klimenko A. 62', Klimenko A. 86'
04.07.2006 BCh h 2:1 Lebedev A. 4', Radzivonau V. 90' Klimenko A. 42'
27.05.2006 BC n 3:1 Molosh D. 26', Platonau D. 115', Blizniuk H. 117' Klimenko A. 65'
01.08.2005 BCh h 0:2 Klimenko A. 34', Goncharik A. 82'
16.04.2005 BCh a 2:2 Lebedev A. 22', Beganski P. 73' Packo M. 3', Borel V. 81'
21.09.2004 BCh h 0:1 Slesarchuk I. 63'
07.06.2004 BCh a 1:5 Strakhanovich O. 24' Yurevich A. 26', Novik A. 36', Grenkov A. 38', Grenkov A. 79', Bespanski D. 84'
20.09.2003 BCh h 4:1 Strakhanovich O. 12', Baha A. 23', Shmigero P. 51', Baha A. 81' Belousov A. 73'
20.05.2003 BCh a 1:3 Loshankov Y. 53' Belousov A. 11', Nikiforenko S. 48', Belousov A. 67'
03.08.2002 BCh a 0:2 Nikiforenko S. 25', Trepachkin R. 75'
18.05.2002 BC h 2:0 Shmigero P. 42', Beganski P. 81'
10.05.2002 BC a 2:0 Kantsavy A. 6', Beganski P. 13'
21.04.2002 BCh h 2:0 Kantsavy A. 61', Skrypchanka V. 69'
03.11.2001 BCh h 0:0
07.07.2001 BCh a 0:1 Dovnar A. 67'
20.08.2000 BCh h 4:1 Lisovskiy A. 61', Kutuzov V. 69', Loshankov Y. 71', Akulich D. 84' Nikiforenko S. 10'
29.04.2000 BCh a 1:3 Lagun L. 73' Tihonchik A. 44', Milevski A. 48', Tihonchik A. 75'
04.10.1999 BCh a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 60'
17.06.1999 BCh h 2:1 Lisovskiy A. 59', Loshankov Y. 64' Novik A. 69'
17.10.1998 BCh h 2:0 Lisovskiy A. 7', Doroshkevich Y. 27'
25.06.1998 BCh a 5:3 Niavinski U. 37', Niavinski U. 50', Doroshkevich Y. 62', Lagun L. 74', Sergel S. 88' Voronov Vlad. 19', Nikiforenko S. 86', Nikiforenko S. 87'
BATE Borisov 0 : 2  Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 3600
Referee: Kulbakov A.
Linesmen: Савицкий С., Быков В.
Referee observer: Тиханович Э.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK)
5’ Baha A.
Radzkou A.
Garkusha R.
67’ Molosh D.
67’ Vishniakou A.
Kobets A.
46’ Likhtarovich D.
46’ Baranov A.
Yermakovich A. (C)
75’ Stasevich I.
46’ Lebedev A.
46’ Zhaunerchyk M.
Rubnenko D.
Logvinov I. (GK)
Lasovski V. 61’
Budayev A. (C) 61’
Plaskonnyi P. 93+’
Yurevich A.
Grenkov A. 67’
Goncharik A. 67’
Leonchik A.
Kovalchuk S.
Martinovich M. 85’
Novik A. 85’
Nikiforenko S. 69’
Borel V. 69’
Klimenko A.
Subs not used
Pankratau B.
Shmigero P.
Khaletskiy A.
Skrypchanka V.
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
Vergheichik Yuri
goals
(Kovalchuk S.) Klimenko A. 34'
Goncharik A. 82'
Zvezda-VA-BGU 1:1 Locomotiv Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 3:0 Neman Grodno
Torpedo Zhodino 6:1 Slaviya Mozyr
Darida Minsk 1:0 Dinamo Brest
Gomel 1:2 Dnepr-Transmash Mogilev
BATE Borisov 0:2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Minsk 3:1 MTZ-RIPO Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Baha A. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Garkusha R. 0
Molosh D. 67' 0
Vishniakou A. 67' 0
Kobets A. 0
Likhtarovich D. 46' 0
Baranov A. 46' 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Stasevich I. 0
Lebedev A. 46' 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 46' 0
Rubnenko D. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    Group Stage

    13 december 2018, 20:55
    Thessaloniki. Stadio Toumba

    Referee: Welz T.

    PAOK F.C.
    PAOK F.C.
    (Thessaloniki)
    1:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    UEFA Europe League
    Last 32

    14 february 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Arsenal
    Arsenal
    (London)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    UEFA Europe League
    Last 32

    21 february 2019
    London. Emirates Stadium

    Arsenal
    Arsenal
    (London)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE Borisov 30 73
2 Shakhtyor 30 64
3 Dinamo (Minsk) 30 63
4 Vitebsk 30 62
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 55
6 Dinamo Brest 30 52
7 Neman 30 43
8 Slutsk 30 36
9 Gorodeya 30 34
10 Isloch 30 33
11 Minsk 30 30
12 Gomel 30 28
13 Luch 30 24
14 Torpedo Mn 30 24
15 Smolevichi 30 24
16 Dnepr 30 16
Full table