Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2006

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
4 : 2
Locomotiv Minsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 23
15.10.2006
Next match

BATE Borisov — Locomotiv Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
8 6 2 0 21-8  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Locomotiv Minsk
05.10.2008 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 44'
21.06.2008 BCh a 3:0 Rzhevski V. 6', Krivets S. 20', Blizniuk H. 25'
15.10.2006 BCh h 4:2 Blizniuk H. 10', Blizniuk H. 32', Blizniuk H. 40', Baha A. 52' Gatiev E. 56', Marhel Yu. 58'
15.06.2006 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 19', Krivets S. 25', Molosh D. 45' Filipenka R. 61'
01.10.2005 BCh h 1:0 Yermakovich A. 31'
17.06.2005 BCh a 3:3 Rubnenko D. 10', Beganski P. 64', Kobets A. 77' Atangana S. 78', Atangana S. 87', Atangana S. 89'
04.10.2003 BCh h 4:0 Baha A. 45', Rubnenko D. 62', Strakhanovich O. 78', Shkabara O. 90'
01.06.2003 BCh a 2:2 Kobets A. 23', Stripeikis V. 28' Denisyuk D. 31', Litvinchuk M. 80'
BATE Borisov 4 : 2  Locomotiv Minsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 3100
Referee: Вербицкий Г.
Linesmen: Корепанов В., Жук С.
Referee observer: Shukan V.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Khaletskiy A.
Baha A.
Radzkou A.
Molosh D.
62’ Krivets S.
62’ Klimovich D.
42’ 46’ Likhtarovich D.
46’ Zhaunerchyk M.
Yermakovich A. (C)
Stasevich I.
Blizniuk H.
77’ Lebedev A.
77’ Radzivonau V.
Krasnikov S. (GK)
Gorovtsov A. 61’
Drahun Stan. 61’
Lehavitski D.
Rybak P.
Bionchik I.
Abd-Al-Madzhid A. 36’
Vashko K. 36’
Gatiev E.
Zabara A. 46’ 28’
Krot S. 46’
Shumanov S.
Svudakov N. (C)
Marhel Yu.
Subs not used
Pankratau B.
Niakhaichyk P.
Khagush A.
Platonau P.
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
Maleyev Yuriy
goals
10' Blizniuk H. (Lebedev A.)
32' Blizniuk H.
40' Blizniuk H. (Stasevich I.)
52' Baha A. (Lebedev A.)
(Svudakov N.) Gatiev E. 56'
(Gorovtsov A.) Marhel Yu. 58'
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 3:1 Dnepr Mogilev
Darida Minsk 1:0 Belshina Bobruisk
Dinamo Brest 0:0 Locomotiv Vitebsk
Neman Grodno 2:3 Naftan Novopolotsk
Torpedo Zhodino 1:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
BATE Borisov 4:2 Locomotiv Minsk
Dinamo Minsk 4:1 Gomel

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Khaletskiy A. 0
Baha A. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Molosh D. 0
Krivets S. 62' 0
Klimovich D. 62' 0
Likhtarovich D. 46' 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 46' 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Stasevich I. 0
Blizniuk H. 0
Lebedev A. 77' 0
Radzivonau V. 77' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:1 Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gomel

    4 : 1

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)


    Дублеры

    26-10-2019, 14:00

    Soligorsk. Training center Zhemchuzhina

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 28

    10 november 2019
    Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)

    Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 25 64
2 BATE 24 57
3 Shakhtyor 24 54
4 Dinamo Mn 24 45
5 Isloch 25 41
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
7 Gorodeya 25 37
8 Vitebsk 25 30
9 Minsk 25 29
10 Neman 25 29
11 Slaviya 24 26
12 Slutsk 25 26
13 Dnyapro 24 23
14 Energetik-BGU 25 22
15 Gomel 25 20
16 Torpedo Mn 24 6
Full table