Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2006

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
4 : 2
Locomotiv Minsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 23
15.10.2006
Next match

BATE Borisov — Locomotiv Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
8 6 2 0 21-8  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Locomotiv Minsk
05.10.2008 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 44'
21.06.2008 BCh a 3:0 Rzhevski V. 6', Krivets S. 20', Blizniuk H. 25'
15.10.2006 BCh h 4:2 Blizniuk H. 10', Blizniuk H. 32', Blizniuk H. 40', Baha A. 52' Gatiev E. 56', Marhel Yu. 58'
15.06.2006 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 19', Krivets S. 25', Molosh D. 45' Filipenka R. 61'
01.10.2005 BCh h 1:0 Yermakovich A. 31'
17.06.2005 BCh a 3:3 Rubnenko D. 10', Beganski P. 64', Kobets A. 77' Atangana S. 78', Atangana S. 87', Atangana S. 89'
04.10.2003 BCh h 4:0 Baha A. 45', Rubnenko D. 62', Strakhanovich O. 78', Shkabara O. 90'
01.06.2003 BCh a 2:2 Kobets A. 23', Stripeikis V. 28' Denisyuk D. 31', Litvinchuk M. 80'
BATE Borisov 4 : 2  Locomotiv Minsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 3100
Referee: Вербицкий Г.
Linesmen: Корепанов В., Жук С.
Referee observer: Shukan V.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Khaletskiy A.
Baha A.
Radzkou A.
Molosh D.
62’ Krivets S.
62’ Klimovich D.
42’ 46’ Likhtarovich D.
46’ Zhaunerchyk M.
Yermakovich A. (C)
Stasevich I.
Blizniuk H.
77’ Lebedev A.
77’ Radzivonau V.
Krasnikov S. (GK)
Gorovtsov A. 61’
Drahun Stan. 61’
Lehavitski D.
Rybak P.
Bionchik I.
Abd-Al-Madzhid A. 36’
Vashko K. 36’
Gatiev E.
Zabara A. 46’ 28’
Krot S. 46’
Shumanov S.
Svudakov N. (C)
Marhel Yu.
Subs not used
Pankratau B.
Niakhaichyk P.
Khagush A.
Platonau P.
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
Maleyev Yuriy
goals
10' Blizniuk H. (Lebedev A.)
32' Blizniuk H.
40' Blizniuk H. (Stasevich I.)
52' Baha A. (Lebedev A.)
(Svudakov N.) Gatiev E. 56'
(Gorovtsov A.) Marhel Yu. 58'
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 3:1 Dnepr Mogilev
Darida Minsk 1:0 Belshina Bobruisk
Dinamo Brest 0:0 Locomotiv Vitebsk
Neman Grodno 2:3 Naftan Novopolotsk
Torpedo Zhodino 1:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
BATE Borisov 4:2 Locomotiv Minsk
Dinamo Minsk 4:1 Gomel

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Khaletskiy A. 0
Baha A. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Molosh D. 0
Krivets S. 62' 0
Klimovich D. 62' 0
Likhtarovich D. 46' 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 46' 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Stasevich I. 0
Blizniuk H. 0
Lebedev A. 77' 0
Radzivonau V. 77' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    02 august 2020, 16:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    3:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    1 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

    Дублеры

    7-08-2020, 15:00

    Sport Complex Olympiyskiy (Minsk)

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 20 40
2 BATE 20 37
3 Neman 19 37
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 20 33
5 Dinamo Mn 20 30
6 Energetik-BGU 20 30
7 Dinamo Br 18 29
8 Vitebsk 20 29
9 Isloch 20 29
10 Rukh 20 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 19 21
13 Gorodeya 20 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Smolevichi 19 14
16 Belshina 20 13
Full table