Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2006

 Previous match
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 : 2
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 26
04.11.2006
Next match

BATE Borisov — Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Pld W D L Pld  
63 32 18 13 103-62  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Shakhtyor Soligorsk
09.05.2021 BCh a 0:1 Darboe D. 20'
02.03.2021 SC n 0:0
07.11.2020 BCh a 1:1 Niakhaichyk P. 25' Begunov R. 81'
14.06.2020 BCh h 2:2 Niakhaichyk P. 61', Skavysh M. 78' Ivanović I. 8', Podstrelov D. 81'
27.10.2019 BCh a 2:2 Stasevich I. 37', Milić N. 62' Bodul D. 51', Yanush N. 70'
16.06.2019 BCh h 3:1 Drahun Stan. 60', Drahun Stan. 70', Skavysh M. 76' Antić N. 66'
21.11.2018 BCh a 0:3 Laptev D. 6', Laptev D. 81', Bakaj E. 85'
24.06.2018 BCh h 0:0
27.08.2017 BCh a 4:0 Rios A. 20', Radzivonau V. 33', Radzivonau V. 51', Hardzeichuk M. 86'
30.04.2017 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 52'
08.08.2016 BCh a 2:0 Radzivonau V. 6', Radzivonau V. 8'
11.04.2016 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 61', Yablonski Y. 69'
13.03.2016 SC n 2:1 Ivanić M. 26', Radzivonau V. 59' Paliakou D. 82'
12.09.2015 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 58' Milunović N. 19'
24.05.2015 BC n 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 52', Radzivonau V. 61', Karnitski A. 65', Sihnevich M. 73' Komarovski D. 72'
16.05.2015 BCh a 0:0
14.03.2015 SC n 0:0
30.11.2014 BCh h 1:1 Karnitski A. 7' Yanush N. 87'
16.10.2014 BCh a 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 2', Karnitski A. 14', Karnitski A. 24', Karnitski A. 88' Galiuza I. 38'
12.06.2014 BCh h 0:0
29.03.2014 BCh a 0:2 Māliņš G. 49', Rios A. 91+'
03.11.2013 BCh h 2:2 Krivets S. 37', Krivets S. 68' Osipenko D. 8', Osipenko D. 82'
21.09.2013 BCh a 3:0 Baha D. 11', Krivets S. 21', Krivets S. 34'
11.08.2013 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 8', Paulau A. 11', Krivets S. 50', Krivets S. 90'
17.05.2013 BCh a 0:0
25.11.2012 BCh h 2:1 Aliakhnovich E. 35', Kantsavy A. 50' Komarovski D. 53'
07.07.2012 BCh a 1:1 Aliakhnovich E. 73' Osipenko D. 20'
28.04.2012 BCh h 1:0 Mazaleuski D. 35'
09.09.2011 BCh a 0:0
29.06.2011 BCh h 2:2 Kirenkin R. 30', Bressan R. 53' Sitko P. 28', Sitko P. 46'
30.04.2011 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 36', Niakhaichyk P. 71'
21.11.2010 BCh h 1:2 Bressan R. 38' Denisevich I. 18', Alumona A. 77'
14.08.2010 BCh h 2:0 Kantsavy A. 16', Aliakhnovich E. 27'
15.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
28.03.2010 BC h 1:0 Kantsavy A. 62'
24.03.2010 BC a 2:1 Alumona A. 24', Baha D. 60' Kirenkin R. 77'
18.10.2009 BCh a 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 69'
27.05.2009 BCh h 2:3 Radzkou A. 42', Sasnouski S. 90' Platonau D. 45', Ziulev I. 54', Ziulev I. 56'
21.09.2008 BCh h 5:0 Blizniuk H. 15', Stasevich I. 25', Radzivonau V. 67', Blizniuk H. 83', Blizniuk H. 91+'
06.06.2008 BCh a 2:0 Sasnouski S. 12', Krivets S. 42'
07.10.2007 BCh h 1:0 Filipenka R. 34'
15.06.2007 BCh a 4:3 Likhtarovich D. 56', Radzivonau V. 63', Blizniuk H. 76', Blizniuk H. 84' Leonchik A. 29', Leonchik A. 49', Klimenko A. 60'
04.11.2006 BCh a 2:3 Lebedev A. 29', Stasevich I. 42' Magomedov I. 57', Klimenko A. 62', Klimenko A. 86'
04.07.2006 BCh h 2:1 Lebedev A. 4', Radzivonau V. 90' Klimenko A. 42'
27.05.2006 BC n 3:1 Molosh D. 26', Platonau D. 115', Blizniuk H. 117' Klimenko A. 65'
01.08.2005 BCh h 0:2 Klimenko A. 34', Goncharik A. 82'
16.04.2005 BCh a 2:2 Lebedev A. 22', Beganski P. 73' Packo M. 3', Borel V. 81'
21.09.2004 BCh h 0:1 Slesarchuk I. 63'
07.06.2004 BCh a 1:5 Strakhanovich O. 24' Yurevich A. 26', Novik A. 36', Grenkov A. 38', Grenkov A. 79', Bespanski D. 84'
20.09.2003 BCh h 4:1 Strakhanovich O. 12', Baha A. 23', Shmigero P. 51', Baha A. 81' Belousov A. 73'
20.05.2003 BCh a 1:3 Loshankov Y. 53' Belousov A. 11', Nikiforenko S. 48', Belousov A. 67'
03.08.2002 BCh a 0:2 Nikiforenko S. 25', Trepachkin R. 75'
18.05.2002 BC h 2:0 Shmigero P. 42', Beganski P. 81'
10.05.2002 BC a 2:0 Kantsavy A. 6', Beganski P. 13'
21.04.2002 BCh h 2:0 Kantsavy A. 61', Skrypchanka V. 69'
03.11.2001 BCh h 0:0
07.07.2001 BCh a 0:1 Dovnar A. 67'
20.08.2000 BCh h 4:1 Lisovskiy A. 61', Kutuzov V. 69', Loshankov Y. 71', Akulich D. 84' Nikiforenko S. 10'
29.04.2000 BCh a 1:3 Lagun L. 73' Tihonchik A. 44', Milevski A. 48', Tihonchik A. 75'
04.10.1999 BCh a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 60'
17.06.1999 BCh h 2:1 Lisovskiy A. 59', Loshankov Y. 64' Novik A. 69'
17.10.1998 BCh h 2:0 Lisovskiy A. 7', Doroshkevich Y. 27'
25.06.1998 BCh a 5:3 Niavinski U. 37', Niavinski U. 50', Doroshkevich Y. 62', Lagun L. 74', Sergel S. 88' Voronov Vlad. 19', Nikiforenko S. 86', Nikiforenko S. 87'
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 : 2  BATE Borisov
Stroitel (Soligorsk)
Attendance: 3800
Referee: Гвардис А.
Linesmen: Енютин В., Бобык В.
Referee observer: Shukan V.
Line-ups
Homlyak I. (GK)
36’ Sobol Alex.
40’ 36’ Magomedov I.
50’ Kovalchuk S.
Plaskonnyi P.
Yurevich A. (C)
Novik A.
12’ Leonchik A.
75’ Gukailo M.
56’ Bychenok A.
56’ Budayev A.
Martinovich M.
88’ 88’ Klimenko A.
88’ Lasovski V.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Khaletskiy A. 70’
Zhaunerchyk M. 70’ 90’
Baha A. 85’
Radzivonau V. 85’
Radzkou A.
Molosh D. 40’
Stasevich I.
Likhtarovich D.
Yermakovich A. (C)
Kobets A. 66’
Platonau D. 66’
Lebedev A.
Blizniuk H.
Subs not used
Pankratau B.
Niakhaichyk P.
Krivets S.
Klimovich D.
coaches
Vergheichik Yuri
Kriushenko Igor
goals
57' Magomedov I. (Novik A.)
62' Klimenko A.
86' Klimenko A. (Magomedov I.)
(Blizniuk H.) Lebedev A. 29'
(Kobets A.) Stasevich I. 42'
Gomel 2:8 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Belshina Bobruisk 1:3 Torpedo Zhodino
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3:2 BATE Borisov
Dinamo Brest 0:0 Dinamo Minsk
Locomotiv Vitebsk 1:0 Darida Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 4:3 Dnepr Mogilev
Neman Grodno 1:0 Locomotiv Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Khaletskiy A. 70' 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 70' 0
Baha A. 85' 0
Radzivonau V. 85' 0
Radzkou A. 0
Molosh D. 0
Stasevich I. 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Kobets A. 66' 0
Platonau D. 66' 0
Lebedev A. 0
Blizniuk H. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europa Conference League
    2nd Qualifying Round

    29 july 2021, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Schnyder U.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:4 Dinamo Batumi
    Dinamo Batumi
    (Batumi)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    02 august 2021, 20:50
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    Gomel — BATE

    1 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 16

    08 august 2021, 15:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 14 40
2 BATE 17 39
3 Rukh 18 36
4 Dinamo Mn 18 36
5 Gomel 16 31
6 Dynamo Br 17 27
7 Minsk 17 24
8 Vitebsk 17 23
9 Energetik-BGU 17 20
10 Isloch 17 20
11 Torpedo-BelAZ 16 19
12 Slutsk 18 15
13 Slaviya 17 13
14 Neman 17 12
15 Smorgon 18 8
16 Sputnik 18 7
Full table