Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2006

 Previous match
MTZ-RIPO Minsk
0 : 0
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 4
05.05.2006
Next match

BATE Borisov — MTZ-RIPO Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
22 9 6 7 38-24  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov MTZ-RIPO Minsk
19.09.2010 BCh a 1:1 Skavysh M. 21' Mendy P. 57'
27.06.2010 BCh a 1:1 Radzivonau V. 5' Ledesma Rafa. 42'
28.04.2010 BCh h 6:0 Bressan R. 6', Bressan R. 35', Bardachou M. 51', Radzivonau V. 60', Kantsavy A. 71', Goharyan H. 84'
17.03.2010 BC a 0:1 Makas A. 15'
13.03.2010 BC h 7:0 Kantsavy A. 5', Niakhaichyk P. 12', Kantsavy A. 16', Aliakhnovich E. 37', Bressan R. 77', Bressan R. 83', Alumona A. 86'
25.10.2009 BCh h 2:2 Goharyan H. 5', Skavysh M. 71' Lukša V. 40', Ceolin Nicolas 63'
27.06.2009 BCh a 2:0 Skavysh M. 11', Skavysh M. 44'
17.10.2008 BCh a 0:0
28.06.2008 BCh h 4:3 Krivets S. 15', Radzivonau V. 35', Blizniuk H. 42', Blizniuk H. 53' Strakhanovich O. 14', Strakhanovich O. 39', Yeremchuk M. 43'
30.04.2008 BC a 1:2 Blizniuk H. 81' Kamara A. 29', Hleb V. 44'
16.04.2008 BC h 2:4 Niakhaichyk P. 11', Likhtarovich D. 31' Yeremchuk M. 24', Kantsavy A. 37', Hleb V. 69', Yeremchuk M. 94+'
21.10.2007 BCh a 0:0
20.06.2007 BCh h 0:3 Afanasyev M. 22', Hleb V. 70', Mamich B. 74'
05.04.2007 BC h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 70'
01.04.2007 BC a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 20', Radzivonau V. 59' Osipovich N. 39'
20.08.2006 BCh h 1:3 Lebedev A. 72' Kantsavy A. 47', Hleb V. 51', Strakhanovich O. 78'
05.05.2006 BCh a 0:0
29.08.2005 BCh h 0:1 Hleb V. 51'
22.05.2005 BC n 1:2 Lebedev A. 28' Fedorov D. 43', Kantsavy A. 73'
14.05.2005 BCh a 1:0 Kobets A. 50'
26.08.2004 BCh h 3:0 Shkabara O. 1', Rubnenko D. 24', Baha A. 76'
02.05.2004 BCh a 3:0 Strakhanovich O. 22', Tarasenko V. 34', Rubnenko D. 85'
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 0 : 0  BATE Borisov
Traktor (Minsk)
Attendance: 4500
Referee: Шмолик С.
Linesmen: Колб О., Горох А.
Referee observer: Тиханович Э.
Line-ups
Sulima A. (GK) (C)
Taraschik Vit.
Stashcheniuk A.
Fedorchenko A.
72’ Bylina A.
72’ Shchegrikovich D.
92+’ Afanasyev M.
88’ Soro T.
84’ Mhitaryan G.
84’ Koshel S.
Strakhanovich O.
62’ Bardachou M.
62’ Mamich B.
78’ Kantsavy A.
Pankratau B. (GK)
Khaletskiy A. 72’
Radzkou A.
Kazantsev V.
Molosh D.
Stasevich I. 84’
Platonau P. 84’ 86’
Likhtarovich D. (C)
Zhaunerchyk M.
Platonau D. 10’
Blizniuk H. 41’
Lebedev A. 41’
Radzivonau V. 46’
Kobets A. 46’
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Baha A.
Krivets S.
Klimovich D.
coaches
Puntus Yuri
Kriushenko Igor
goals
Naftan Novopolotsk 0:3 Locomotiv Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino 1:1 Dinamo Brest
Belshina Bobruisk 1:3 Gomel
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 0:0 BATE Borisov
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:3 Darida Minsk
Dnepr Mogilev 0:2 Locomotiv Vitebsk
Neman Grodno 0:1 Dinamo Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Pankratau B. 0
Khaletskiy A. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Kazantsev V. 0
Molosh D. 0
Stasevich I. 84' 0
Platonau P. 84' 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 0
Platonau D. 0
Blizniuk H. 41' 0
Lebedev A. 41' 0
Radzivonau V. 46' 0
Kobets A. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 11

    16 june 2019, 17:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Dmitriev D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    3:1 Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Shakhtyor

    0 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019, 17:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    21-06-2019, 16:00

    Minsk. Belarusian State Pedagogical University Stadium

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    26 june 2019

    Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    05 july 2019, 18:45

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 11 29
2 BATE 11 27
3 Shakhtyor 11 24
4 Dinamo Mn 11 22
5 Isloch 11 21
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 11 20
7 Slaviya 11 17
8 Gorodeya 11 13
9 Neman 11 13
10 Vitebsk 11 13
11 Dnyapro 11 10
12 Minsk 11 9
13 Gomel 11 7
14 Slutsk 11 7
15 Energetik-BGU 11 7
16 Torpedo Mn 11 6
Full table