Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2006

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
2 : 2
Dinamo Minsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 1
19.04.2006
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dinamo Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
57 29 13 15 84-57  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dinamo Minsk
27.06.2020 BCh h 0:2 Shykauka Y. 64', Kozlov M. 66'
14.03.2020 BC h 3:2 Baha D. 21', Filipenka R. 46+', Skavysh M. 84' Rios A. 10', Rios A. 43'
09.03.2020 BC a 2:1 Skavysh M. 43', Niakhaichyk P. 63' Aliakhnovich E. 35'
24.11.2019 BCh h 3:0 Drahun Stan. 19', Biarozkin Y. 41', Drahun Stan. 76'
05.07.2019 BCh a 2:1 Stasevich I. 39', Milić N. 82' Trebotić D. 54'
30.09.2018 BCh h 2:1 Drahun Stan. 53', Paliakou D. 78' Fatai K. 20'
23.05.2018 BCh a 1:0 Ivanić M. 74'
01.10.2017 BCh a 1:0 Drahun Stan. 53'
20.05.2017 BCh h 1:0 Stasevich I. 40'
21.08.2016 BCh a 1:1 Hardzeichuk M. 64' Shramchenko A. 2'
24.04.2016 BCh h 3:3 Stasevich I. 5', Milunović N. 75', Hardzeichuk M. 85' Zhukovski V. 18', Premudrov K. 87', Rotković L. 93+'
10.08.2015 BCh h 0:1 Rassadkin G. 21'
29.04.2015 BC a 3:1 Hardzeichuk M. 51', Radzivonau V. 58', Hardzeichuk M. 69' Bećiraj F. 78'
19.04.2015 BCh a 2:0 Valadzko M. 56', Radzivonau V. 76'
15.04.2015 BC h 0:0
01.11.2014 BCh a 2:1 Khagush A. 69', Paliakou D. 74' Nikolić N. 94+'
22.09.2014 BCh h 0:0
13.08.2014 BCh a 2:0 Hardzeichuk M. 26', Aleksiyevich I. 45'
15.05.2014 BCh h 0:0
24.11.2013 BCh a 1:2 Valadzko A. 53' Khvashchinskiy V. 81', Stasevich I. 87'
05.10.2013 BCh h 2:1 Filipenka R. 74', Filipenka R. 94+' Adamović N. 80'
15.06.2013 BCh a 2:1 Paulau A. 37', Radzivonau V. 62' Curelea С 79'
31.03.2013 BCh h 1:1 Hleb A. 55' Trubilo V. 94+'
23.09.2012 BCh a 0:0
01.07.2012 BCh h 1:3 Bressan R. 44' Afanasyev M. 32', Paliakou D. 66', Figueredo H. 74'
21.04.2012 BCh a 2:0 Baha D. 46+', Baha D. 85'
28.08.2011 BCh h 2:2 Radzivonau V. 65', Filipenka R. 75' Furlan B. 49', Furlan B. 73'
24.06.2011 BCh a 0:2 Afanasyev M. 45', Leonardo R. 90'
15.04.2011 BCh h 1:0 Bressan R. 2'
08.11.2010 BCh h 4:0 Bardachou M. 18', Baha D. 27', Valadzko A. 60', Yurevich A. 80'
22.09.2010 BCh h 1:3 Bressan R. 38' Chukhlei A. 44', Drahun Stan. 50', Lukas Sotero 52'
11.05.2010 BCh a 1:0 Bressan R. 92+'
31.08.2009 BCh h 1:1 Krivets S. 84' Kislyak S. 39'
26.04.2009 BCh a 3:1 Skavysh M. 42', Krivets S. 47', Krivets S. 71' Havryushko A. 89'
09.11.2008 BCh a 1:2 Radzivonau V. 92+' Gigevich S. 5', Lebedev A. 43'
10.07.2008 BCh h 2:0 Blizniuk H. 7', Blizniuk H. 11'
27.10.2007 BCh h 3:0 Radzivonau V. 35', Krivets S. 74' Rack R. 70'
28.06.2007 BCh a 3:0 Krivets S. 3', Blizniuk H. 36', Zhaunerchyk M. 47'
21.07.2006 BCh a 2:4 Zhaunerchyk M. 60', Molosh D. 75' Kovel L. 16', 26', 49', Kovel L. 53'
19.04.2006 BCh h 2:2 Radzivonau V. 26', Molosh D. 32' Baha A. 44', 59'
26.10.2005 BCh a 2:2 Kobets A. 57', Blizniuk H. 76' Kovel L. 39', Kislyak S. 79'
22.06.2005 BCh h 1:0 Kobets A. 41'
31.10.2004 BCh a 0:2 Parkhachev D. 63', Razin A. 77'
12.08.2004 BCh h 1:1 Strakhanovich O. 6' Shukanov Yu. 7'
09.11.2003 BCh a 4:0 Strakhanovich O. 49', Shkabara O. 63', Shkabara O. 65', Shmigero P. 78'
19.07.2003 BCh h 1:2 Stripeikis V. 23' Ryndiuk N. 66', Ryndiuk N. 73'
22.04.2003 BC h 0:1 Zlatinov P. 53'
10.08.2002 BCh h 1:0 Beganski P. 16'
28.04.2002 BCh a 2:1 Chumachenko I. 2', Chumachenko I. 12' Ledenev Vit. 32'
07.11.2001 BCh a 0:2 Kachurov P. 7', Kachurov P. 27'
01.08.2001 BCh h 1:3 Beganski P. 14' Chumachenko I. 19', Chumachenko I. 30', Chumachenko I. 49'
19.10.2000 BCh h 3:1 Kutuzov V. 5', Skrypchanka V. 21', Kutuzov V. 26' Cheliadinskiy A. 43'
28.06.2000 BCh a 0:0
30.10.1999 BCh h 2:0 Baranov A. 14', Kutuzov V. 80'
06.07.1999 BCh a 0:1 Vyazhevich Alex. 56'
15.08.1998 BCh h 3:0 Doroshkevich Y. 11', Savostikov K. 25', Kutuzov V. 83'
04.05.1998 BCh a 0:2 Lobanov A. 60', Chernyavski O. 75'
BATE Borisov 2 : 2  Dinamo Minsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 5000
Referee: Kulbakov A.
Linesmen: Савицкий С., Быков В.
Referee observer: Грищенко Ю.
Line-ups
Fedarovich A. (GK)
72’ Baha A.
72’ Lebedev A.
Radzkou A.
Kazantsev V.
Molosh D.
62’ Stasevich I.
Zhaunerchyk M.
Likhtarovich D. (C)
63’ Platonau D.
63’ Blizniuk H.
Radzivonau V.
Kobets A.
Shisheya P. (GK)
Tigorev Ya. 92+’
Pavlyuchek K.
Pavlyukovich S. (C) 60’
32’
Putilo A. 89’ 71’
89’
Hatskevich Alex. 46’
Tishkevich Alex. 46’ 75’
Kislyak S. 81’
Gigevich S. 81’
Volodenkov Vit. 85’
Kovel L.
Subs not used
Pankratau B.
Krivets S.
Sivakou M.
Khaletskiy A.
Platonau P.
coaches
Kriushenko Igor
Ryabokon Alezandr
goals
26' Radzivonau V. (Molosh D.)
32' Molosh D.
(Kislyak S.) Baha A. 44'
 59'
Locomotiv Minsk 0:4 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Locomotiv Vitebsk 0:0 Neman Grodno
Belshina Bobruisk 1:2 Dnepr Mogilev
BATE Borisov 2:2 Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Brest 0:0 Darida Minsk
Gomel 3:0 Torpedo Zhodino
Naftan Novopolotsk 0:2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Baha A. 72' 0
Lebedev A. 72' 0
Radzkou A. 0
Kazantsev V. 0
Molosh D. 0
Stasevich I. 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Platonau D. 63' 0
Blizniuk H. 63' 0
Radzivonau V. 0
Kobets A. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    26 september 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:4 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Br

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    18 october 2020, 16:00
    Traktor (Minsk)

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 25 49
2 Neman 25 47
3 Shakhtyor 24 46
4 Isloch 25 42
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
6 Rukh 25 39
7 Dinamo Br 23 38
8 Dinamo Mn 24 36
9 Energetik-BGU 24 35
10 Vitebsk 25 31
11 Minsk 24 31
12 Slaviya 23 28
13 Gorodeya 25 21
14 Slutsk 23 21
15 Belshina 24 20
16 Smolevichi 24 14
Full table