Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2006

 Previous match
Belshina Bobruisk
1 : 2
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 8
06.06.2006
Next match

BATE Borisov — Belshina Bobruisk

Pld W D L Pld  
35 28 3 4 64-26  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Belshina Bobruisk
21.06.2020 BCh a 2:0 Stasevich I. 27', Niakhaichyk P. 83'
28.08.2016 BCh h 2:1 Gvilia V. 2', Radzivonau V. 30' Yasinski I. 56'
29.04.2016 BCh a 3:2 Valadzko A. 3', Radzivonau V. 60', Dubra K. 90' Matveenko A. 48', Fameyeh J. 71'
31.08.2015 BCh h 1:0 Mladenović F. 69'
10.05.2015 BCh a 1:0 Karnitski A. 32'
29.06.2014 BCh a 2:1 Valadzko A. 12', Sihnevich M. 69' Khlebosolov D. 61'
19.04.2014 BCh h 5:2 Radzivonau V. 23', Hardzeichuk M. 38', Hardzeichuk M. 63', Valadzko A. 65', Krivets S. 74' Karshakevich V. 53', Khlebosolov D. 90'
24.06.2013 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 40'
13.04.2013 BCh h 2:0 Rudzik F. 44', Radzivonau V. 77'
07.10.2012 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 38'
11.06.2012 BCh a 1:0 Rudzik F. 26'
31.03.2012 BCh h 3:1 Mazaleuski D. 13', Bressan R. 69', Mazaleuski D. 91+' Maltsev I. 57'
23.09.2011 BCh a 1:1 Kantsavy A. 6' Zubovich Y. 46'
07.08.2011 BCh h 1:0 Kantsavy A. 74'
11.05.2011 BCh a 2:0 Simić M. 55', Simić M. 86'
13.11.2010 BCh a 3:1 Bressan R. 60', Bardachou M. 64', Niakhaichyk P. 70' Lebedev A. 26'
09.06.2010 BCh a 1:0 Druchik Y. 6'
10.04.2010 BCh h 2:0 Radzivonau V. 32', Stasevich I. 77'
24.09.2006 BCh h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 62'
06.06.2006 BCh a 2:1 Kobets A. 17', Blizniuk H. 55' Zhukovski V. 83'
17.10.2004 BCh h 2:1 Skrypchanka V. 6', Strakhanovich O. 94+' Chernov A. 63'
23.06.2004 BCh a 5:0 Ryndiuk N. 44', Tarasenko V. 73', Afanasyev M. 78', Tarasenko V. 81', Afanasyev M. 86'
08.10.2003 BC h 3:0 Beganski P. 7', Rubnenko D. 63', Shkabara O. 64'
16.08.2003 BCh h 2:0 Beganski P. 10', Shkabara O. 23'
18.04.2003 BCh a 0:0
06.10.2002 BCh h 2:4 Chumachenko I. 14', Chumachenko I. 67' Klimovich Vlad. 37', Karolick D. 55', Stripeikis V. 57', Karolick D. 90'
12.06.2002 BCh a 1:2 Tarasenko V. 84' Karolick D. 28', Stripeikis V. 62'
01.10.2001 BCh h 0:1 Vyazhevich Alex. 67'
10.06.2001 BCh a 3:2 Beganski P. 39', Kutuzov V. 67', Kutuzov V. 72' Sednev A. 82', Gradoboev E. 90'
06.08.2000 BCh h 1:0 Skrypchanka V. 56'
15.04.2000 BCh a 1:1 Lisovskiy A. 51' Balashov D. 64'
18.09.1999 BCh a 3:0 Kutuzov V. 26', Kutuzov V. 29', Yermakovich A. 88'
11.07.1999 BCh h 3:1 Kutuzov V. 5', Lisovskiy A. 63', Yermakovich A. 65' Shagoiko A. 48'
27.09.1998 BCh a 0:4 Kovalevich I. 54', Balashov D. 69', Balashov D. 74', Balashov D. 77'
14.06.1998 BCh h 1:0 Doroshkevich Y. 36'
Belshina Bobruisk 1 : 2  BATE Borisov
Spartak (Bobruisk)
Attendance: 3670
Referee: Чебыкин А.
Linesmen: Дубицкий А., Рябичко А.
Referee observer: Shukan V.
Line-ups
Motalygo I. (GK)
Horbachev M.
Molozhavy A.
Borsukov N.
Azyava Ye.
57’ Doroshkevich Y.
57’ Burdin Alex.
46’ Danilyuk R. (C)
46’ Matveichik A.
Shubladze Alex.
Zhukovski V.
61’ Parfenov D.
61’ Kopylchenko A.
63’ Ledenev Vit.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Baha A.
Radzkou A.
Molosh D.
Zhaunerchyk M. 65’
Stasevich I. 65’ 82’
Likhtarovich D.
Yermakovich A. (C) 70’
Khaletskiy A. 70’
Blizniuk H.
Kobets A.
Krivets S.
Radzivonau V. 76’ 74’
Platonau D. 76’
Subs not used
Pankratau B.
Klimovich D.
Lebedev A.
Sivakou M.
coaches
Markhel Michael
Kriushenko Igor
goals
83' Zhukovski V. (Shubladze Alex.)
(Radzkou A.) Kobets A. 17'
(Kobets A.) Blizniuk H. 55'
Gomel 0:0 Dinamo Brest
Naftan Novopolotsk 0:2 Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino 2:1 Neman Grodno
Belshina Bobruisk 1:2 BATE Borisov
Dnepr Mogilev 1:2 Darida Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:0 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Locomotiv Minsk 0:0 Locomotiv Vitebsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Baha A. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Molosh D. 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 65' 0
Stasevich I. 65' 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Yermakovich A. 70' 0
Khaletskiy A. 70' 0
Blizniuk H. 0
Kobets A. 0
Krivets S. 0
Radzivonau V. 76' 0
Platonau D. 76' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europe League
    2nd Qualifying Round

    17 september 2020, 20:00
    Sofia. Stadion Balgarska Armia

    Referee: Fesnic H.

    PFC CSKA
    PFC CSKA
    (Sofia)
    2:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    20 september 2020, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    19-09-2020, 13:00

    Slutsk. State College Stadium

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    27 september 2020, 19:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 23 46
2 BATE 23 46
3 Neman 24 44
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 23 38
5 Isloch 23 38
6 Rukh 24 36
7 Energetik-BGU 22 34
8 Dinamo Mn 22 33
9 Dinamo Br 21 32
10 Vitebsk 23 30
11 Minsk 22 25
12 Slaviya 21 24
13 Slutsk 21 21
14 Gorodeya 23 20
15 Belshina 23 19
16 Smolevichi 22 14
Full table