Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2006

 Previous match
Locomotiv Minsk
1 : 3
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 10
15.06.2006
Next match

BATE Borisov — Locomotiv Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
8 6 2 0 21-8  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Locomotiv Minsk
05.10.2008 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 44'
21.06.2008 BCh a 3:0 Rzhevski V. 6', Krivets S. 20', Blizniuk H. 25'
15.10.2006 BCh h 4:2 Blizniuk H. 10', Blizniuk H. 32', Blizniuk H. 40', Baha A. 52' Gatiev E. 56', Marhel Yu. 58'
15.06.2006 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 19', Krivets S. 25', Molosh D. 45' Filipenka R. 61'
01.10.2005 BCh h 1:0 Yermakovich A. 31'
17.06.2005 BCh a 3:3 Rubnenko D. 10', Beganski P. 64', Kobets A. 77' Atangana S. 78', Atangana S. 87', Atangana S. 89'
04.10.2003 BCh h 4:0 Baha A. 45', Rubnenko D. 62', Strakhanovich O. 78', Shkabara O. 90'
01.06.2003 BCh a 2:2 Kobets A. 23', Stripeikis V. 28' Denisyuk D. 31', Litvinchuk M. 80'
Locomotiv Minsk 1 : 3  BATE Borisov
Gorodskoi Stadion (Molodechno)
Attendance: 500
Referee: Сахаревич С.
Linesmen: Рымченок Ю., Горох А.
Referee observer: Белов И.
Line-ups
Makavchik V. (GK)
Shibeko Vlad.
Lehavitski D.
70’ Rybak P. (C)
Vashko K.
Kuharenok A.
Shumanov S.
46’ Drahun Stan.
46’
46’ Afonasenko lex.
46’ Abd-Al-Madzhid A.
Krot S.
48’ 72’ Marhel Yu.
72’ Golovnev O.
Pankratau B. (GK)
Baha A. 24’
Radzkou A.
Molosh D.
Stasevich I. 78’
Khaletskiy A. 78’
Likhtarovich D.
Yermakovich A. (C)
Krivets S. 56’
Filipenka R. 56’
Platonau D.
Blizniuk H.
Lebedev A. 46’
Radzivonau V. 46’
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Klimovich D.
Zhaunerchyk M.
Platonau P.
coaches
Yurevich Anatoly
Kriushenko Igor
goals
61' Filipenka R.
Blizniuk H. 19'
(Platonau D.) Krivets S. 25'
(Lebedev A.) Molosh D. 45'
Penalties not scored
61' (saved) Krot S.
Dnepr Mogilev 5:3 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Locomotiv Minsk 1:3 BATE Borisov
Gomel 0:3 Dinamo Minsk
Locomotiv Vitebsk 1:0 Dinamo Brest
Belshina Bobruisk 0:0 Darida Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 2:0 Neman Grodno

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Pankratau B. 1 0
Baha A. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Molosh D. 0
Stasevich I. 78' 0
Khaletskiy A. 78' 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Krivets S. 56' 0
Filipenka R. 56' 0
Platonau D. 0
Blizniuk H. 0
Lebedev A. 46' 0
Radzivonau V. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 30 59
2 BATE 30 58
3 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 56
4 Dinamo Br 30 54
5 Neman 30 53
6 Dinamo Mn 30 52
7 Isloch 30 45
8 Rukh 30 44
9 Slaviya 30 39
10 Energetik-BGU 30 38
11 Minsk 30 38
12 Vitebsk 30 36
13 Gorodeya 30 31
14 Slutsk 29 27
15 Belshina 30 21
16 Smolevichi 29 14
Full table