Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2006

 Previous match
Locomotiv Minsk
1 : 3
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 10
15.06.2006
Next match

BATE Borisov — Locomotiv Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
8 6 2 0 21-8  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Locomotiv Minsk
05.10.2008 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 44'
21.06.2008 BCh a 3:0 Rzhevski V. 6', Krivets S. 20', Blizniuk H. 25'
15.10.2006 BCh h 4:2 Blizniuk H. 10', Blizniuk H. 32', Blizniuk H. 40', Baha A. 52' Gatiev E. 56', Marhel Yu. 58'
15.06.2006 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 19', Krivets S. 25', Molosh D. 45' Filipenka R. 61'
01.10.2005 BCh h 1:0 Yermakovich A. 31'
17.06.2005 BCh a 3:3 Rubnenko D. 10', Beganski P. 64', Kobets A. 77' Atangana S. 78', Atangana S. 87', Atangana S. 89'
04.10.2003 BCh h 4:0 Baha A. 45', Rubnenko D. 62', Strakhanovich O. 78', Shkabara O. 90'
01.06.2003 BCh a 2:2 Kobets A. 23', Stripeikis V. 28' Denisyuk D. 31', Litvinchuk M. 80'
Locomotiv Minsk 1 : 3  BATE Borisov
Gorodskoi Stadion (Molodechno)
Attendance: 500
Referee: Сахаревич С.
Linesmen: Рымченок Ю., Горох А.
Referee observer: Белов И.
Line-ups
Makavchik V. (GK)
Shibeko Vlad.
Lehavitski D.
70’ Rybak P. (C)
Vashko K.
Kuharenok A.
Shumanov S.
46’ Drahun Stan.
46’
46’ Afonasenko lex.
46’ Abd-Al-Madzhid A.
Krot S.
48’ 72’ Marhel Yu.
72’ Golovnev O.
Pankratau B. (GK)
Baha A. 24’
Radzkou A.
Molosh D.
Stasevich I. 78’
Khaletskiy A. 78’
Likhtarovich D.
Yermakovich A. (C)
Krivets S. 56’
Filipenka R. 56’
Platonau D.
Blizniuk H.
Lebedev A. 46’
Radzivonau V. 46’
Subs not used
Fedarovich A.
Klimovich D.
Zhaunerchyk M.
Platonau P.
coaches
Yurevich Anatoly
Kriushenko Igor
goals
61' Filipenka R.
Blizniuk H. 19'
(Platonau D.) Krivets S. 25'
(Lebedev A.) Molosh D. 45'
Penalties not scored
61' (saved) Krot S.
Dnepr Mogilev 5:3 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Locomotiv Minsk 1:3 BATE Borisov
Gomel 0:3 Dinamo Minsk
Locomotiv Vitebsk 1:0 Dinamo Brest
Belshina Bobruisk 0:0 Darida Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 2:0 Neman Grodno

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Pankratau B. 1 0
Baha A. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Molosh D. 0
Stasevich I. 78' 0
Khaletskiy A. 78' 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Krivets S. 56' 0
Filipenka R. 56' 0
Platonau D. 0
Blizniuk H. 0
Lebedev A. 46' 0
Radzivonau V. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 12

    22 june 2019, 17:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Referee: Dolia D.

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    0:0 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Isloch — BATE

    0 : 5

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    26 june 2019, 18:30
    Tsentralnyi (Rechitsa)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Sputnik
    Sputnik
    (Rechitsa)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 13

    30 june 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Vitebsk
    Vitebsk
    (Vitebsk)


    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 14

    05 july 2019, 18:45

    Dinamo Mn
    Dinamo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    UEFA Champions League
    1st Qualifying Round

    10 july 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Piast
    Piast
    (Gliwice)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 12 30
2 BATE 12 28
3 Shakhtyor 12 25
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 12 23
5 Dinamo Mn 12 22
6 Isloch 12 22
7 Slaviya 12 18
8 Vitebsk 12 16
9 Gorodeya 12 16
10 Neman 12 13
11 Dnyapro 12 10
12 Slutsk 12 10
13 Energetik-BGU 12 10
14 Minsk 12 9
15 Gomel 12 8
16 Torpedo Mn 12 6
Full table