Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2006

 Previous match
Dinamo Brest
0 : 2
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 12
28.06.2006
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dinamo Brest

Pld W D L Pld  
65 44 8 13 113-52  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dinamo Brest
25.07.2021 BCh h 0:2 Sedko P. 70', Milyutin V. 73'
20.03.2021 BCh a 0:0
05.12.2020 BC h 4:2 Milić N. 3', Drahun Stan. 13', Skavysh M. 79', Drahun Stan. 74' Laptev D. 17', Noyok O. 67'
26.09.2020 BCh h 2:4 Niakhaichyk P. 70', Milić N. 79' Sedko P. 5', Savitski P. 49', Krivets S. 91+', Krivets S. 94+'
24.05.2020 BC n 1:0 Volkau Z. 120'
20.05.2020 BCh a 3:1 Drahun Stan. 31', Niakhaichyk P. 74', Milić N. 80' Milevskiy A. 40'
25.09.2019 BCh a 1:1 Drahun Stan. 53' Hardzeichuk M. 46'
14.04.2019 BCh h 0:1 Niakhaichyk P. 48'
02.03.2019 SC n 1:3 Moukam H. 49' Laptev D. 40', Filipović A. 74', Savitski P. 80'
31.10.2018 BCh a 3:1 Filipenka R. 49', Skavysh M. 87', Stasevich I. 95+' Savitski P. 14'
19.05.2018 BC n 2:3 Ivanić M. 13', Ivanić M. 49' Milevskiy A. 33', Fameyeh J. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 89'
14.04.2018 BCh h 2:0 Hardzeichuk M. 48', Ivanić M. 70'
10.03.2018 SC n 1:2 Sihnevich M. 92+' Gotal S. 14', Vitus M. 30'
11.08.2017 BCh h 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 50'
26.04.2017 BC h 1:0 Ivanić M. 64'
15.04.2017 BCh a 1:1 Hardzeichuk M. 76' Fameyeh J. 69'
05.04.2017 BC a 0:2 Torres L. 2', Fameyeh J. 58'
29.07.2016 BCh h 2:0 Hardzeichuk M. 22', Dubra K. 62'
02.04.2016 BCh a 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 21', Stasevich I. 45', Rios A. 75', Stasevich I. 79' Isaev R. 50'
31.10.2015 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 71'
28.06.2015 BCh h 1:0 Rios A. 60'
05.07.2014 BCh h 4:0 Sihnevich M. 5', Paliakou D. 20', Radzivonau V. 22', Radzivonau V. 70'
27.04.2014 BCh a 4:0 Krivets S. 27', Hardzeichuk M. 66', Krivets S. 69', Krivets S. 81'
06.07.2013 BCh a 0:0
21.04.2013 BCh h 3:2 Kantsavy A. 9', Kantsavy A. 42', Rudzik F. 62' Premudrov K. 73', Petrov A. 87'
28.10.2012 BCh h 3:1 Aliakhnovich E. 10', Mazaleuski D. 49', Bressan R. 92+' Khvashchinskiy V. 75'
15.06.2012 BCh h 0:1 Zabara A. 91+'
06.04.2012 BCh a 2:0 Kantsavy A. 1', Radzivonau V. 89'
27.11.2011 BCh a 1:1 Bressan R. 58' Lazary D. Raf. 29'
13.11.2011 BC a 1:3 Kantsavy A. 8' Tsevan A. 12', Yanush N. 33', Klopotskiy Y. 87'
03.07.2011 BCh h 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 34', Niakhaichyk P. 38'
19.04.2011 BCh a 3:0 Pankovets A. 25', Baha D. 41', Pankovets A. 57'
27.11.2010 BC h 0:1 Yanush N. 17'
25.10.2010 BCh h 2:0 Paulau A. 54', Skavysh M. 65'
22.08.2010 BCh a 4:1 Skavysh M. 28', Radzivonau V. 47', Bressan R. 60', Skavysh M. 67' Kibuk V. 86'
19.05.2010 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 72'
13.09.2009 BCh a 2:1 Paulau A. 64', Paulau A. 82' Vasiliuk R. 36'
02.05.2009 BCh h 1:0 Krivets S. 13'
25.10.2008 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 77'
05.07.2008 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 48', Zhaunerchyk M. 75', Blizniuk H. 85' Kovaliuk S. 61'
02.09.2007 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 27', Blizniuk H. 78' Valadzko A. 61'
27.05.2007 BC n 0:0
12.05.2007 BCh a 1:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 94+' Sokol V. 60', Sokol V. 82'
29.10.2006 BCh h 3:0 Blizniuk H. 45', Khaletskiy A. 52', Lebedev A. 86'
28.06.2006 BCh a 2:0 Khaletskiy A. 5', Molosh D. 29'
05.04.2006 BC h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 21'
01.04.2006 BC a 0:0
05.11.2005 BCh h 2:1 Blizniuk H. 5', Shmigero P. 83' Boiko V. 50'
19.07.2005 BCh a 2:1 Skrypchanka V. 65', Kobets A. 76' Sheryakov A. 66'
11.11.2004 BC a 2:1 Yermakovich A. 64', Vishniakou A. 84' Boiko V. 77'
29.09.2004 BCh a 1:1 Strakhanovich O. 70' Prokopyuk A. 73'
12.06.2004 BCh h 2:1 Ryndiuk N. 39', Strakhanovich O. 50' Kondrashuk R. 36'
01.11.2003 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 11'
08.07.2003 BCh h 3:1 Beganski P. 38', Beganski P. 50', Stripeikis V. 64' Arbuzov E. 49'
24.08.2002 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 7'
06.05.2002 BCh h 2:0 Yermakovich A. 22', Chumachenko I. 45'
04.08.2001 BCh a 0:1 Klimov O. 60'
15.04.2001 BCh h 2:1 Goncharik A. 24', Baha A. 29' Silantiev D. 46'
23.10.2000 BCh a 1:0 Lagun L. 72'
05.07.2000 BCh h 1:0 Lagun L. 55'
11.09.1999 BCh h 3:1 Ryndiuk N. 11', Kutuzov V. 32', Skrypchanka V. 77' Razin A. 90'
25.05.1999 BCh a 4:2 Lisovskiy A. 40', Tikhomirov Y. 56', Arzamastsev A. 60', Goncharik A. 88' Grib S. 78', Vasiliuk R. 85'
04.10.1998 BCh a 3:0 Baranov A. 33', Lisovskiy A. 55', Akulich D. 82'
18.06.1998 BCh h 6:0 Doroshkevich Y. 8', Lisovskiy A. 15', Lisovskiy A. 17', Kutuzov V. 27', Doroshkevich Y. 31', Lisovskiy A. 45'
24.07.1996 BC h 0:2 Belash R. 23', Manchack O. 30'
Dinamo Brest 0 : 2  BATE Borisov
Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)
Attendance: 1500
Referee: Суховаров В.
Linesmen: Быков В., Евсюк В.
Referee observer: Блашко Н.
Line-ups
31’ Tsygalko Y. (GK)
31’ Saharuk S. (GK)
46’ Goginashvili R.
46’ Ishmakov V.
Panasyuk V.
Kabelski S.
35’ Kalachev D.
Sukhoveev M.
Tsevan A.
Dvoretski A.
Sokol V. (C)
Demidovich V.
Mazaleuski D.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Khaletskiy A. 27’
Filipenka R.
Kazantsev V.
Molosh D.
Stasevich I. 82’ 67’
Klimovich D. 82’
Likhtarovich D. 66’
Zhaunerchyk M. 66’ 88’
Yermakovich A. (C)
Platonau D.
Lebedev A.
Radzivonau V. 67’
Platonau P. 67’
Subs not used
Pankratau B.
Blizniuk H.
Krivets S.
Sivakou M.
coaches
Barouski Siarhei
Kriushenko Igor
goals
(Molosh D.) Khaletskiy A. 5'
Molosh D. 29'
Locomotiv Minsk 0:2 Darida Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4:1 Dnepr Mogilev
Belshina Bobruisk 1:4 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 1:1 Torpedo Zhodino
Dinamo Brest 0:2 BATE Borisov
Gomel 0:0 Neman Grodno
Locomotiv Vitebsk 0:2 Dinamo Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Khaletskiy A. 0
Filipenka R. 0
Kazantsev V. 0
Molosh D. 0
Stasevich I. 82' 0
Klimovich D. 82' 0
Likhtarovich D. 66' 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 66' 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Platonau D. 0
Lebedev A. 0
Radzivonau V. 67' 0
Platonau P. 67' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    UEFA Europa Conference League
    2nd Qualifying Round

    29 july 2021, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Schnyder U.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:4 Dinamo Batumi
    Dinamo Batumi
    (Batumi)
     
  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    02 august 2021, 20:50
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    Gomel — BATE

    1 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 16

    08 august 2021, 15:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 14 40
2 BATE 17 39
3 Rukh 18 36
4 Dinamo Mn 17 35
5 Gomel 16 31
6 Dynamo Br 17 27
7 Minsk 17 24
8 Vitebsk 17 23
9 Energetik-BGU 17 20
10 Isloch 17 20
11 Torpedo-BelAZ 16 19
12 Slutsk 17 14
13 Slaviya 17 13
14 Neman 17 12
15 Smorgon 18 8
16 Sputnik 18 7
Full table