Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2006

 Previous match
Darida Minsk
3 : 1
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 2
25.04.2006
Next match

BATE Borisov — Darida Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
16 10 2 4 26-12  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Darida Minsk
26.07.2008 BCh a 2:0 Smirnov Ye. 17', Krivets S. 84'
06.04.2008 BCh h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 84'
16.09.2007 BCh a 0:1 Misyuk A. 33'
18.05.2007 BCh h 4:1 Radzivonau V. 21', Blizniuk H. 38', Radzivonau V. 72', Radzivonau V. 86' Misyuk A. 45'
04.10.2006 BC h 4:0 Stasevich I. 39', Radzivonau V. 67', Lebedev A. 81', Lebedev A. 86'
20.09.2006 BC a 0:1 Muradyan K. 60'
31.07.2006 BCh h 1:0 Platonau D. 78'
25.04.2006 BCh a 1:3 Lebedev A. 77' Muradyan K. 1', Ceolin Nicolas 22', Molosh D. 38'
06.08.2005 BCh a 1:1 Kobets A. 21' Muradyan K. 17'
04.05.2005 BC h 1:0 Beganski P. 56'
24.04.2005 BCh h 1:1 Baranov A. 60' Kabelski D. 75'
12.04.2005 BC a 1:0 Khaletskiy A. 2'
21.10.2004 BCh a 3:2 Komarovski D. 58', Shkabara O. 66', Afanasyev M. 77' Sokolov Alex. 17', Terentiev A. 67'
30.06.2004 BCh h 4:1 Ryndiuk N. 4', Strakhanovich O. 66', Shkabara O. 78', Baha A. 82' Sokolov Alex. 58'
05.11.2003 BCh h 2:0 Shkabara O. 5', Kobets A. 69'
12.07.2003 BCh a 0:1 Shevchik S. 19'
Darida Minsk 3 : 1  BATE Borisov
Dinamo-Uni (Minsk)
Attendance: 2250
Referee: Kruk I.
Linesmen: Игнатьев Г., Василевский С.
Referee observer: Блашко Н.
Line-ups
Plotnikov Alex. (GK)
Gintov D.
Luhvich Alex. (C)
Ryabtsev A.
Syropyatov A.
Shepetovski V.
Misyuk A.
60’ Denisevich I.
69’ Muradyan K.
79’ 69’ Kabelski D.
56’ Ceolin Nicolas
56’ Milevski A.
62’ Monakov V.
62’ Kovalenok D.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Baha A. 46’
Lebedev A. 46’
Radzkou A.
Kazantsev V.
Molosh D.
Kobets A. 51’
Platonau D. 51’
Likhtarovich D. (C) 32’
Zhaunerchyk M. 32’
Krivets S.
Stasevich I. 15’
Blizniuk H.
Radzivonau V. 30’
Subs not used
Pankratau B.
Klimovich D.
Khaletskiy A.
Platonau P.
coaches
Liudas Rumbutis
Kriushenko Igor
goals
1' Muradyan K. (Monakov V.)
22' Ceolin Nicolas (Muradyan K.)
38' Molosh D. (Denisevich I.)
(Krivets S.) Lebedev A. 77'
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 0:0 Locomotiv Vitebsk
Darida Minsk 3:1 BATE Borisov
Neman Grodno 0:0 Dinamo Brest
Dnepr Mogilev 0:2 Gomel
Dinamo Minsk 0:2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 2:1 Belshina Bobruisk
Torpedo Zhodino 1:0 Locomotiv Minsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Baha A. 46' 0
Lebedev A. 46' 0
Radzkou A. 0
Kazantsev V. 0
Molosh D. 0
Kobets A. 51' 0
Platonau D. 51' 0
Likhtarovich D. 32' 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 32' 0
Krivets S. 0
Stasevich I. 0
Blizniuk H. 0
Radzivonau V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 2

    28 march 2020, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Stetsurin S.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    2:1 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    4 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    04 april 2020, 17:30
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Rukh
    Rukh
    (Brest)

    Дублеры

    BATE — Rukh

    1 : 4

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Semifinal

    08 april 2020, 17:30
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    12 april 2020, 15:00
    Minsk. FC Minsk Stadium

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    18 april 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Minsk 2 6
2 Energetik-BGU 2 6
3 Isloch 2 6
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 6
5 Dinamo Br 2 4
6 Slutsk 2 3
7 Neman 2 3
8 Shakhtyor 2 3
9 Rukh 2 3
10 Dinamo Mn 3 3
11 Slaviya 2 3
12 Vitebsk 2 3
13 Gorodeya 3 3
14 Smolevichi 2 1
15 BATE 2 0
16 Belshina 3 0
Full table