Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2007

 Previous match
Vitebsk
0 : 1
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 3
27.04.2007
Next match

BATE Borisov — Vitebsk

Pld W D L Pld  
45 30 11 4 91-33  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Vitebsk
04.07.2021 BCh a 0:0
07.04.2021 BC a 3:2 Milić N. 10', Bessmertny D. 16', Skavysh M. 85' Krasnov E. 22', Diego Santos 60'
07.03.2021 BC h 2:1 Sihnevich M. 31', Sihnevich M. 53' Wanderson 25'
24.10.2020 BCh h 3:1 Skavysh M. 43', Skavysh M. 63', Milić N. 83' Chalov D. 68'
07.06.2020 BCh a 2:2 Niakhaichyk P. 14', Drahun Stan. 57' Volkau S. 79', Ksenofontov A. 90'
10.11.2019 BCh a 2:1 Skavysh M. 60', Drahun Stan. 79' Zolotov N. 65'
30.06.2019 BCh h 3:0 Stasevich I. 23', Drahun Stan. 28', Drahun Stan. 31'
25.08.2018 BCh h 1:1 Stasevich I. 89' Furlan B. 54'
23.04.2018 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 29'
15.10.2017 BCh h 3:1 Stasevich I. 9', Paliakou D. 62', Valadzko M. 77' Vergeichik K. 4'
26.05.2017 BCh a 0:1 Matveenko An. 93+'
19.11.2016 BCh a 1:2 Sihnevich M. 64' Solovei A. 38', Karamushka O. 59'
25.06.2016 BCh h 1:0 Valadzko A. 8'
16.10.2015 BCh a 2:0 Rios A. 25', Mazaleuski D. 31'
18.06.2015 BCh h 4:0 Baha D. 28', Milunović N. 43', Valadzko M. 70', Baha D. 73'
27.10.2011 BCh h 2:2 Bressan R. 52', Baranok A. 89' Slesarchuk I. 4', Slesarchuk I. 41'
29.07.2011 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 50'
07.05.2011 BCh h 4:1 Niakhaichyk P. 10', Skavysh M. 39', Skavysh M. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 92+' Slesarchuk I. 57'
29.08.2010 BCh a 6:1 Bressan R. 36', Kantsavy A. 39', Skavysh M. 50', Kantsavy A. 56', Aliakhnovich E. 90', Skavysh M. 95+' Slesarchuk I. 81'
03.07.2010 BCh h 4:0 Radzivonau V. 9', Bressan R. 34', Panasyuk V. 85', Shytau I. 93+'
02.05.2010 BCh a 0:0
24.09.2009 BCh h 3:1 Radzivonau V. 15', Radzivonau V. 62', Goharyan H. 94+' Lebedev D. 35'
10.05.2009 BCh a 2:0 Paulau A. 47', Krivets S. 50'
21.03.2009 BC a 1:1 Krivets S. 67' Kosak A. 82'
15.03.2009 BC h 1:0 Bulyga V. 66'
16.11.2008 BCh h 1:1 Radzivonau V. 68' Usov R. 92+'
19.07.2008 BCh a 2:0 Blizniuk H. 16', Radzivonau V. 43'
11.08.2007 BCh h 4:1 Radzivonau V. 31', Radzivonau V. 55', Blizniuk H. 74', Krivets S. 92+' Usov R. 64'
27.04.2007 BCh a 1:0 Blizniuk H. 67'
21.10.2006 BCh a 1:1 Molosh D. 91+' Trepachkin R. 81'
21.06.2006 BCh h 2:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 19', Lebedev A. 68' Usov R. 29', Usov R. 32'
03.10.2004 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 70'
16.06.2004 BCh h 3:2 Baha A. 75', Baha A. 85', Rubnenko D. 88' Kolodin D. 49', Kolodin D. 58'
03.04.2004 BC h 3:0 Rubnenko D. 4', Rubnenko D. 28', Loshankov Y. 58'
26.10.2002 BCh a 4:1 Kantsavy A. 34', Goncharik A. 60', Goncharik A. 62', Skrypchanka V. 72' Vasilchuk A. 3'
25.06.2002 BCh h 6:0 Chumachenko I. 15', Goncharik A. 28', Strakhanovich O. 31', Tarasenko V. 48', Goncharik A. 50', Goncharik A. 62'
15.09.2001 BCh h 2:0 Rogozhkin V. 24', Kantsavy A. 83'
14.05.2001 BCh a 3:0 Niavinski U. 19', Kutuzov V. 44', Rogozhkin V. 87'
17.09.2000 BCh a 0:0
23.05.2000 BCh h 1:0 Goncharik A. 9'
25.09.1999 BCh a 1:0 Ryndiuk N. 19'
13.06.1999 BCh h 3:2 Kutuzov V. 10', Yermakovich A. 44', Loshankov Y. 69' Yeremeev S. 31', Sigov V. 88'
24.10.1998 BCh a 0:0
01.07.1998 BCh h 1:3 Niavinski U. 77' Vehtev S. 50', Vehtev S. 63', Yeremeev S. 89'
30.04.1998 BC a 0:2 Vehtev S. 70', Vehtev S. 77'
Vitebsk 0 : 1  BATE Borisov
Central Sport Komplex (Vitebsk)
Attendance: 3200
Referee: Жуков А.
Linesmen: Савицкий С., Быков В.
Referee observer: Сережкин Е.
Line-ups
Vasyutin Yu. (GK)
Trepachkin R.
Gorovtsov A.
55’ Ivanov Ant. (C)
Divakov A.
68’ Swizhuk Vlad.
68’ Воронов М.
72’ Tishkevich Alex.
72’ Ikhiene D.
Buloichik A.
Sitko P.
Zuyev Y.
58’ Rubnenko D.
58’ Irha S.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Likhtarovich D.
Radzkou A. 27’
Yermakovich A. (C)
Blizniuk H. 45’
Krivets S. 70’
Platonau P. 70’
Khagush A. 60’
Platonau D. 60’
Radzivonau V.
Filipenka R.
Stasevich I. 81’
Zhaunerchyk M. 81’
Kazantsev V.
Subs not used
Pankratau B.
Astraukh Y.
Sivakou M.
Kolotsey A.
coaches
Chernyshov Andrey
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
(Krivets S.) Blizniuk H. 67'
Vitebsk 0:1 BATE Borisov
Smorgon 0:0 Neman Grodno
Dinamo Brest 1:1 Dnepr Mogilev
Darida Minsk 1:0 Dinamo Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino 2:1 Minsk
Gomel 2:2 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 0:2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Blizniuk H. 0
Krivets S. 70' 0
Platonau P. 70' 0
Khagush A. 60' 0
Platonau D. 60' 0
Radzivonau V. 0
Filipenka R. 0
Stasevich I. 81' 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 81' 0
Kazantsev V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    25 july 2021, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shimusik V.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:2 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Br

    7 : 4

  • Next Match

    UEFA Europa Conference League
    2nd Qualifying Round

    29 july 2021, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Dinamo Batumi
    Dinamo Batumi
    (Batumi)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    01 august 2021, 20:45
    Tsentralnyi (Gomel)

    Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 14 40
2 BATE 17 39
3 Dinamo Mn 17 35
4 Rukh 17 33
5 Gomel 16 31
6 Dynamo Br 17 27
7 Vitebsk 17 23
8 Minsk 16 21
9 Energetik-BGU 16 20
10 Isloch 17 20
11 Torpedo-BelAZ 16 19
12 Slutsk 17 14
13 Neman 17 12
14 Slaviya 16 10
15 Smorgon 17 8
16 Sputnik 17 7
Full table