Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2007

 Previous match
Dinamo Brest
2 : 1
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 5
12.05.2007
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dinamo Brest

Pld W D L Pld  
61 43 7 11 107-44  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dinamo Brest
24.05.2020 BC n 1:0 Volkau Z. 120'
20.05.2020 BCh a 3:1 Drahun Stan. 31', Niakhaichyk P. 74', Milić N. 80' Milevskiy A. 40'
25.09.2019 BCh a 1:1 Drahun Stan. 53' Hardzeichuk M. 46'
14.04.2019 BCh h 0:1 Niakhaichyk P. 48'
02.03.2019 SC n 1:3 Moukam H. 49' Laptev D. 40', Filipović A. 74', Savitski P. 80'
31.10.2018 BCh a 3:1 Filipenka R. 49', Skavysh M. 87', Stasevich I. 95+' Savitski P. 14'
19.05.2018 BC n 2:3 Ivanić M. 13', Ivanić M. 49' Milevskiy A. 33', Fameyeh J. 76', Niakhaichyk P. 89'
14.04.2018 BCh h 2:0 Hardzeichuk M. 48', Ivanić M. 70'
10.03.2018 SC n 1:2 Sihnevich M. 92+' Gotal S. 14', Vitus M. 30'
11.08.2017 BCh h 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 50'
26.04.2017 BC h 1:0 Ivanić M. 64'
15.04.2017 BCh a 1:1 Hardzeichuk M. 76' Fameyeh J. 69'
05.04.2017 BC a 0:2 Torres L. 2', Fameyeh J. 58'
29.07.2016 BCh h 2:0 Hardzeichuk M. 22', Dubra K. 62'
02.04.2016 BCh a 4:1 Hardzeichuk M. 21', Stasevich I. 45', Rios A. 75', Stasevich I. 79' Isaev R. 50'
31.10.2015 BCh a 1:0 Hardzeichuk M. 71'
28.06.2015 BCh h 1:0 Rios A. 60'
05.07.2014 BCh h 4:0 Sihnevich M. 5', Paliakou D. 20', Radzivonau V. 22', Radzivonau V. 70'
27.04.2014 BCh a 4:0 Krivets S. 27', Hardzeichuk M. 66', Krivets S. 69', Krivets S. 81'
06.07.2013 BCh a 0:0
21.04.2013 BCh h 3:2 Kantsavy A. 9', Kantsavy A. 42', Rudzik F. 62' Premudrov K. 73', Petrov A. 87'
28.10.2012 BCh h 3:1 Aliakhnovich E. 10', Mazaleuski D. 49', Bressan R. 92+' Khvashchinskiy V. 75'
15.06.2012 BCh h 0:1 Zabara A. 91+'
06.04.2012 BCh a 2:0 Kantsavy A. 1', Radzivonau V. 89'
27.11.2011 BCh a 1:1 Bressan R. 58' Lazary D. Raf. 29'
13.11.2011 BC a 1:3 Kantsavy A. 8' Tsevan A. 12', Yanush N. 33', Klopotskiy Y. 87'
03.07.2011 BCh h 2:0 Niakhaichyk P. 34', Niakhaichyk P. 38'
19.04.2011 BCh a 3:0 Pankovets A. 25', Baha D. 41', Pankovets A. 57'
27.11.2010 BC h 0:1 Yanush N. 17'
25.10.2010 BCh h 2:0 Paulau A. 54', Skavysh M. 65'
22.08.2010 BCh a 4:1 Skavysh M. 28', Radzivonau V. 47', Bressan R. 60', Skavysh M. 67' Kibuk V. 86'
19.05.2010 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 72'
13.09.2009 BCh a 2:1 Paulau A. 64', Paulau A. 82' Vasiliuk R. 36'
02.05.2009 BCh h 1:0 Krivets S. 13'
25.10.2008 BCh h 1:0 Niakhaichyk P. 77'
05.07.2008 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 48', Zhaunerchyk M. 75', Blizniuk H. 85' Kovaliuk S. 61'
02.09.2007 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 27', Blizniuk H. 78' Valadzko A. 61'
27.05.2007 BC n 0:0
12.05.2007 BCh a 1:2 Zhaunerchyk M. 94+' Sokol V. 60', Sokol V. 82'
29.10.2006 BCh h 3:0 Blizniuk H. 45', Khaletskiy A. 52', Lebedev A. 86'
28.06.2006 BCh a 2:0 Khaletskiy A. 5', Molosh D. 29'
05.04.2006 BC h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 21'
01.04.2006 BC a 0:0
05.11.2005 BCh h 2:1 Blizniuk H. 5', Shmigero P. 83' Boiko V. 50'
19.07.2005 BCh a 2:1 Skrypchanka V. 65', Kobets A. 76' Sheryakov A. 66'
11.11.2004 BC a 2:1 Yermakovich A. 64', Vishniakou A. 84' Boiko V. 77'
29.09.2004 BCh a 1:1 Strakhanovich O. 70' Prokopyuk A. 73'
12.06.2004 BCh h 2:1 Ryndiuk N. 39', Strakhanovich O. 50' Kondrashuk R. 36'
01.11.2003 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 11'
08.07.2003 BCh h 3:1 Beganski P. 38', Beganski P. 50', Stripeikis V. 64' Arbuzov E. 49'
24.08.2002 BCh a 1:0 Strakhanovich O. 7'
06.05.2002 BCh h 2:0 Yermakovich A. 22', Chumachenko I. 45'
04.08.2001 BCh a 0:1 Klimov O. 60'
15.04.2001 BCh h 2:1 Goncharik A. 24', Baha A. 29' Silantiev D. 46'
23.10.2000 BCh a 1:0 Lagun L. 72'
05.07.2000 BCh h 1:0 Lagun L. 55'
11.09.1999 BCh h 3:1 Ryndiuk N. 11', Kutuzov V. 32', Skrypchanka V. 77' Razin A. 90'
25.05.1999 BCh a 4:2 Lisovskiy A. 40', Tikhomirov Y. 56', Arzamastsev A. 60', Goncharik A. 88' Grib S. 78', Vasiliuk R. 85'
04.10.1998 BCh a 3:0 Baranov A. 33', Lisovskiy A. 55', Akulich D. 82'
18.06.1998 BCh h 6:0 Doroshkevich Y. 8', Lisovskiy A. 15', Lisovskiy A. 17', Kutuzov V. 27', Doroshkevich Y. 31', Lisovskiy A. 45'
24.07.1996 BC h 0:2 Belash R. 23', Manchack O. 30'
Dinamo Brest 2 : 1  BATE Borisov
Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)
Attendance: 3200
Referee: Вербицкий Г.
Linesmen: Черетаев С., Жук С.
Referee observer: Леонович А.
Line-ups
Yekimov D. (GK)
Shcherbo V.
Schigolev A.
Panasyuk V.
Kots R.
Demidovich V.
21’ Valadzko A.
Sokol V. (C)
53’ Chisty A.
53’ Tsevan A.
15’ 56’ Goginashvili R.
61’ 56’ Stepanov R.
69’ Mazaleuski D.
69’ Kozak S.
Fedarovich A. (GK)
Khagush A.
Radzkou A.
Filipenka R.
Kazantsev V. 76’
Platonau P. 76’
Krivets S. 71’
Zhaunerchyk M. 71’
Likhtarovich D.
Yermakovich A. (C)
Platonau D.
Blizniuk H. 64’ 63’
Stasevich I. 64’
Radzivonau V.
Subs not used
Pankratau B.
Astraukh Y.
Radevich V.
Kolotsey A.
coaches
Hevorkyan Vladimir
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
60' Sokol V. (Tsevan A.)
82' Sokol V. (Sokol V.)
Zhaunerchyk M. 94+'
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:1 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino 1:0 Smorgon
Gomel 4:0 Dnepr Mogilev
Darida Minsk 0:0 Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 1:0 Dinamo Minsk
Vitebsk 0:0 Neman Grodno
Dinamo Brest 2:1 BATE Borisov

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Fedarovich A. 0
Khagush A. 0
Radzkou A. 0
Filipenka R. 0
Kazantsev V. 76' 0
Platonau P. 76' 0
Krivets S. 71' 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 71' 1 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Platonau D. 0
Blizniuk H. 64' 0
Stasevich I. 64' 0
Radzivonau V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    08 august 2020, 20:00
    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

    Referee: Lashuk A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    1:0 Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Gorodeya

    2 : 0

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    23 august 2020, 20:00
    Central Sport Complex Neman (Grodno)

    Neman
    Neman
    (Grodno)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Cup
    Last 32

    29 august 2020, 17:00
    Polesye (Luninets)

    Granit
    Granit
    (Mikashevichi)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 21 43
2 BATE 21 40
3 Neman 20 38
4 Torpedo-BelAZ 21 34
5 Isloch 21 32
6 Energetik-BGU 21 31
7 Rukh 21 30
8 Dinamo Mn 20 30
9 Dinamo Br 19 29
10 Vitebsk 21 29
11 Slaviya 19 23
12 Slutsk 20 21
13 Gorodeya 21 20
14 Minsk 18 18
15 Belshina 21 16
16 Smolevichi 19 14
Full table