Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2008

 Previous match
Darida Minsk
0 : 2
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 16
26.07.2008
Next match

BATE Borisov — Darida Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
16 10 2 4 26-12  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Darida Minsk
26.07.2008 BCh a 2:0 Smirnov Ye. 17', Krivets S. 84'
06.04.2008 BCh h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 84'
16.09.2007 BCh a 0:1 Misyuk A. 33'
18.05.2007 BCh h 4:1 Radzivonau V. 21', Blizniuk H. 38', Radzivonau V. 72', Radzivonau V. 86' Misyuk A. 45'
04.10.2006 BC h 4:0 Stasevich I. 39', Radzivonau V. 67', Lebedev A. 81', Lebedev A. 86'
20.09.2006 BC a 0:1 Muradyan K. 60'
31.07.2006 BCh h 1:0 Platonau D. 78'
25.04.2006 BCh a 1:3 Lebedev A. 77' Muradyan K. 1', Ceolin Nicolas 22', Molosh D. 38'
06.08.2005 BCh a 1:1 Kobets A. 21' Muradyan K. 17'
04.05.2005 BC h 1:0 Beganski P. 56'
24.04.2005 BCh h 1:1 Baranov A. 60' Kabelski D. 75'
12.04.2005 BC a 1:0 Khaletskiy A. 2'
21.10.2004 BCh a 3:2 Komarovski D. 58', Shkabara O. 66', Afanasyev M. 77' Sokolov Alex. 17', Terentiev A. 67'
30.06.2004 BCh h 4:1 Ryndiuk N. 4', Strakhanovich O. 66', Shkabara O. 78', Baha A. 82' Sokolov Alex. 58'
05.11.2003 BCh h 2:0 Shkabara O. 5', Kobets A. 69'
12.07.2003 BCh a 0:1 Shevchik S. 19'
Darida Minsk 0 : 2  BATE Borisov
Dinamo-Uni (Minsk)
Attendance: 1000
Referee: Чебыкин А.
Linesmen: Дубицкий А., Сокорев М.
Referee observer: Летяго Ф.
Line-ups
Gerasimovich A. (GK)
Veretinski K.
Kuzmenko I.
Smirnov Ye.
Rylinski I.
Duboyenko S.
55’ Tarlikovski A.
55’ Kondratev D.
85’ Gurko A.
85’ Orochko A.
Shepetovski V. (C)
Zenkovich I.
64’ Karolick D.
66’ 64’ Ivankov D.
Veremko S. (GK)
Sakharov A. 62’
Yurevich A. 62’
Rzhevski V.
Sasnouski S.
Kazantsev V.
Zhaunerchyk M.
Krivets S.
Yermakovich A. (C)
Stasevich I. 81’
Niakhaichyk P. 81’
Viskushenka A. 62’
Likhtarovich D. 62’
Radzivonau V.
Subs not used
Hutar A.
Sivakou M.
Khagush A.
Skavysh M.
coaches
Brazovskiy Vadim
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
(Stasevich I.) Smirnov Ye. 17'
Krivets S. 84'
Darida Minsk 0:2 BATE Borisov
Dnepr Mogilev 1:1 Naftan Novopolotsk
Vitebsk 2:0 Savit Mogilev
Gomel 2:4 Granit Mikashevichi
Dinamo Brest 0:2 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Dinamo Minsk 2:1 Locomotiv Minsk
Neman Grodno 0:0 Smorgon
Torpedo Zhodino 1:3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Veremko S. 0
Sakharov A. 62' 0
Yurevich A. 62' 0
Rzhevski V. 0
Sasnouski S. 0
Kazantsev V. 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 0
Krivets S. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Stasevich I. 81' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 81' 0
Viskushenka A. 62' 0
Likhtarovich D. 62' 0
Radzivonau V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 24

    05 october 2019, 15:00
    Slutsk. Gorodskoi Stadium

    Referee: Vasilevich A.

    Slutsk
    Slutsk
    (Slutsk)
    0:3 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Slutsk — BATE

    0 : 6

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    19 october 2019, 16:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gomel
    Gomel
    (Gomel)


    Дублеры

    18-10-2019, 15:00

    Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    27 october 2019, 19:00
    Stroitel (Soligorsk)

    Shakhtyor
    Shakhtyor
    (Soligorsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    30 october 2019, 19:30
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 27

    03 november 2019, 19:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 24 61
2 BATE 23 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 54
4 Dinamo Mn 23 45
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 24 41
6 Isloch 24 38
7 Gorodeya 24 34
8 Vitebsk 24 27
9 Slaviya 23 26
10 Minsk 24 26
11 Slutsk 24 26
12 Neman 24 26
13 Energetik-BGU 24 22
14 Dnyapro 23 20
15 Gomel 24 19
16 Torpedo Mn 23 6
Full table