Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2008

 Previous match
Darida Minsk
0 : 2
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 16
26.07.2008
Next match

BATE Borisov — Darida Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
16 10 2 4 26-12  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Darida Minsk
26.07.2008 BCh a 2:0 Smirnov Ye. 17', Krivets S. 84'
06.04.2008 BCh h 1:0 Blizniuk H. 84'
16.09.2007 BCh a 0:1 Misyuk A. 33'
18.05.2007 BCh h 4:1 Radzivonau V. 21', Blizniuk H. 38', Radzivonau V. 72', Radzivonau V. 86' Misyuk A. 45'
04.10.2006 BC h 4:0 Stasevich I. 39', Radzivonau V. 67', Lebedev A. 81', Lebedev A. 86'
20.09.2006 BC a 0:1 Muradyan K. 60'
31.07.2006 BCh h 1:0 Platonau D. 78'
25.04.2006 BCh a 1:3 Lebedev A. 77' Muradyan K. 1', Ceolin Nicolas 22', Molosh D. 38'
06.08.2005 BCh a 1:1 Kobets A. 21' Muradyan K. 17'
04.05.2005 BC h 1:0 Beganski P. 56'
24.04.2005 BCh h 1:1 Baranov A. 60' Kabelski D. 75'
12.04.2005 BC a 1:0 Khaletskiy A. 2'
21.10.2004 BCh a 3:2 Komarovski D. 58', Shkabara O. 66', Afanasyev M. 77' Sokolov Alex. 17', Terentiev A. 67'
30.06.2004 BCh h 4:1 Ryndiuk N. 4', Strakhanovich O. 66', Shkabara O. 78', Baha A. 82' Sokolov Alex. 58'
05.11.2003 BCh h 2:0 Shkabara O. 5', Kobets A. 69'
12.07.2003 BCh a 0:1 Shevchik S. 19'
Darida Minsk 0 : 2  BATE Borisov
Dinamo-Uni (Minsk)
Attendance: 1000
Referee: Чебыкин А.
Linesmen: Дубицкий А., Сокорев М.
Referee observer: Летяго Ф.
Line-ups
Gerasimovich A. (GK)
Veretinski K.
Kuzmenko I.
Smirnov Ye.
Rylinski I.
Duboyenko S.
55’ Tarlikovski A.
55’ Kondratev D.
85’ Gurko A.
85’ Orochko A.
Shepetovski V. (C)
Zenkovich I.
64’ Karolick D.
66’ 64’ Ivankov D.
Veremko S. (GK)
Sakharov A. 62’
Yurevich A. 62’
Rzhevski V.
Sasnouski S.
Kazantsev V.
Zhaunerchyk M.
Krivets S.
Yermakovich A. (C)
Stasevich I. 81’
Niakhaichyk P. 81’
Viskushenka A. 62’
Likhtarovich D. 62’
Radzivonau V.
Subs not used
Hutar A.
Sivakou M.
Khagush A.
Skavysh M.
coaches
Brazovskiy Vadim
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
(Stasevich I.) Smirnov Ye. 17'
Krivets S. 84'
Darida Minsk 0:2 BATE Borisov
Dnepr Mogilev 1:1 Naftan Novopolotsk
Vitebsk 2:0 Savit Mogilev
Gomel 2:4 Granit Mikashevichi
Dinamo Brest 0:2 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Dinamo Minsk 2:1 Locomotiv Minsk
Neman Grodno 0:0 Smorgon
Torpedo Zhodino 1:3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Veremko S. 0
Sakharov A. 62' 0
Yurevich A. 62' 0
Rzhevski V. 0
Sasnouski S. 0
Kazantsev V. 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 0
Krivets S. 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Stasevich I. 81' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 81' 0
Viskushenka A. 62' 0
Likhtarovich D. 62' 0
Radzivonau V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 30

    01 december 2019, 14:00
    Torpedo (Zhodino)

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
    1:2 BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
     

    Дублеры

    Torpedo-BelAZ — BATE

    0 : 2

  • Next Match

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 30 75
2 BATE 30 70
3 Shakhtyor 30 65
4 Dinamo Mn 30 50
5 Isloch 30 47
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 30 45
7 Gorodeya 30 44
8 Slaviya 30 37
9 Minsk 30 36
10 Neman 30 36
11 Slutsk 30 34
12 Energetik-BGU 30 33
13 Vitebsk 30 31
14 Dnyapro 30 30
15 Gomel 30 29
16 Torpedo Mn 30 6
Full table