Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2008

 Previous match
Dnepr Mogilev
3 : 3
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 18
09.08.2008
Next match

BATE Borisov — Dnepr Mogilev

Pld W D L Pld  
42 30 7 5 81-34  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Dnepr Mogilev
15.09.2018 BCh h 3:1 Baha D. 18', Baha D. 44', Skavysh M. 84' Shepelev A. 86'
07.05.2018 BCh a 1:0 Drahun Stan. 40'
23.10.2017 BCh a 2:0 Rios A. 56', Hardzeichuk M. 69'
04.06.2017 BCh h 2:1 Stasevich I. 54', Hardzeichuk M. 62' Chumak E. 67'
16.08.2014 BCh h 3:0 Paliakou D. 25', Iakovlev A. 74', Hardzeichuk M. 87'
01.06.2014 BCh a 1:0 Krivets S. 79'
19.07.2013 BCh h 3:1 Krivets S. 22', Bardachou M. 41', Kantsavy A. 62' Karamushka O. 91+'
04.05.2013 BCh a 1:2 Niakhaichyk P. 84' Sazankov A. 29', Yurchenko V. 70'
19.11.2011 BCh h 1:2 Bressan R. 28' Zenkovich I. 15', Shramchenko A. 31'
19.06.2011 BCh h 5:0 Rudzik F. 8', Kantsavy A. 19', Patotski O. 34', Bressan R. 48', Kantsavy A. 66'
10.04.2011 BCh a 1:1 Hardzeichuk M. 87' Matveenko A. 4'
16.10.2010 BCh a 3:2 Bressan R. 18', Bardachou M. 33', Skavysh M. 92+' Tereshchenko D. 10', Yurchenko V. 39'
25.07.2010 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 35', Paulau A. 54'
07.05.2010 BCh h 3:0 Kantsavy A. 33', Bressan R. 41', Skavysh M. 93+'
01.08.2009 BCh a 1:3 Krivets S. 65' Berdnik M. 47+', Bychenok A. 55', Sazankov A. 57'
05.04.2009 BCh h 1:0 Skavysh M. 94+'
09.08.2008 BCh a 3:3 Sivakou M. 24', Radzivonau V. 69', Sivakou M. 69' Sazankov A. 25', Tereshchenko D. 41', Havryushko A. 72'
20.04.2008 BCh h 2:2 Radzivonau V. 46', Radzivonau V. 84' Havryushko A. 18', Berdnik M. 27'
04.11.2007 BCh a 2:1 Blizniuk H. 39', Khagush A. 68' Paulau A. 51'
04.07.2007 BCh h 2:0 Blizniuk H. 24', Blizniuk H. 83'
10.09.2006 BCh h 3:0 Likhtarovich D. 53', Blizniuk H. 55', Stasevich I. 80'
22.05.2006 BCh a 3:0 Molosh D. 17', Radzivonau V. 56', Blizniuk H. 93+'
15.08.2005 BCh h 2:1 Kobets A. 10', Zhaunerchyk M. 87' Bondarev Vit. 14'
29.04.2005 BCh a 1:1 Kobets A. 78' Baranov V. 53'
07.04.2005 BC a 1:2 Khaletskiy A. 56' Paulau A. 20', Bondarev Vit. 54'
03.04.2005 BC h 1:0 Baranov A. 53'
30.08.2004 BCh a 1:0 Kobets A. 7'
06.05.2004 BCh h 1:0 Beganski P. 75'
26.10.2003 BCh h 2:0 Beganski P. 81', Borovitski V. 86'
02.07.2003 BCh a 3:3 Chumachenko I. 25', Beganski P. 32', Likhtarovich D. 69' Glushankov V. 9', Galiuza I. 14', Glushankov V. 18'
03.11.2002 BCh a 4:1 Skrypchanka V. 37', Kantsavy A. 63', Beganski P. 77', Beganski P. 81' Pischur Alex. 9'
10.07.2002 BCh h 2:0 Goncharik A. 60', Mironchik S. 65'
22.10.2001 BCh h 2:0 Kobets A. 78', Kantsavy A. 85'
25.06.2001 BCh a 3:2 Beganski P. 7', Lagun L. 48', Grigorov V. 54' Usikov R. 3', Usikov R. 41'
02.10.2000 BC a 1:0 Kutuzov V. 53'
12.08.2000 BCh a 2:1 Lagun L. 39', Lagun L. 55' Bulyga V. 3'
21.04.2000 BCh h 3:1 Akulich D. 35', Akulich D. 44', Lisovskiy A. 78' Ogorodnock D. 32'
23.10.1999 BCh a 0:0
30.06.1999 BCh h 1:1 Kutuzov V. 39' Boltrushevich E. 90'
29.04.1999 BC h 2:1 Klimovich Vlad. 15', Doroshkevich Y. 67' Ogorodnock D. 12'
31.10.1998 BCh h 1:0 Lisovskiy A. 79'
08.07.1998 BCh a 0:1 Ogorodnock D. 85'
Dnepr Mogilev 3 : 3  BATE Borisov
Torpedo (Mogilev)
Attendance: 2000
Referee: Sevostyanik V.
Linesmen: Сташенко Ю., Обелевский Арк.
Referee observer: Shukan V.
Line-ups
Kopantsov R. (GK)
Kalachev D.
Rovneiko D.
Shuneiko Vlad.
65’ Chuprina D.
47’ Matveenko A.
38’ Kapov E. (C)
Paulau A.
61’ Tereshchenko D.
61’ Kislyakov R.
Sazankov A.
Havryushko A.
Veremko S. (GK)
Kazantsev V.
Rzhevski V.
Sasnouski S.
Sakharov A. 52’
Khagush A. 52’
Yermakovich A. (C)
Sivakou M.
Niakhaichyk P. 75’
Zhaunerchyk M. 75’
Krivets S. 87’
Stasevich I. 42’
Skavysh M. 46’
Radzivonau V. 46’
Subs not used
Hutar A.
Likhtarovich D.
Ryzhko Y.
Yurevich A.
coaches
Skorobogatsko Andrey
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
25' Sazankov A. (Kalachev D.)
41' Tereshchenko D. (Havryushko A.)
72' Havryushko A.
Sivakou M. 24'
(Rzhevski V.) Radzivonau V. 69'
(Khagush A.) Sivakou M. 69'
Gomel 0:1 Smorgon
Dnepr Mogilev 3:3 BATE Borisov
Darida Minsk 0:2 Locomotiv Minsk
Granit Mikashevichi 3:1 Naftan Novopolotsk
Torpedo Zhodino 1:0 Savit Mogilev
Vitebsk 0:3 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Neman Grodno 1:2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Minsk 1:4 Dinamo Brest

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Veremko S. 0
Kazantsev V. 0
Rzhevski V. 0
Sasnouski S. 0
Sakharov A. 52' 0
Khagush A. 52' 0
Yermakovich A. 0
Sivakou M. 0
Niakhaichyk P. 75' 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 75' 0
Krivets S. 0
Stasevich I. 0
Skavysh M. 46' 0
Radzivonau V. 46' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 19

    25 august 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Sevostyanik V.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    4:0 Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Slaviya

    0 : 1

  • Next Match

    UEFA Europe League
    Play-Off

    29 august 2019, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Astana
    Astana
    (Nur-Sultan)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 20

    01 september 2019, 19:45

    Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 21

    14 september 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 22

    22 september 2019

    Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Dynamo Br 18 45
2 BATE 17 43
3 Shakhtyor 16 37
4 Dinamo Mn 18 34
5 Isloch 19 33
6 Torpedo-BelAZ 19 29
7 Gorodeya 18 27
8 Neman 19 23
9 Slutsk 19 23
10 Slaviya 17 22
11 Vitebsk 18 21
12 Minsk 19 17
13 Energetik-BGU 19 15
14 Gomel 18 14
15 Dnyapro 18 13
16 Torpedo Mn 18 6
Full table