Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2008

 Previous match
Granit Mikashevichi
2 : 2
BATE Borisov
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 20
22.08.2008
Next match

BATE Borisov — Granit Mikashevichi

Pld W D L Pld  
12 8 4 0 28-9  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Granit Mikashevichi
14.10.2016 BCh a 1:0 Sihnevich M. 87'
05.06.2016 BCh h 4:0 Karnitski A. 4', Ivanić M. 85', Ivanić M. 90', Hardzeichuk M. 93+'
29.11.2015 BC a 3:1 Jevtić A. 17', Karnitski A. 39', Nikolić N. 42' Sheryakov A. 51'
20.11.2015 BC h 5:0 Mazaleuski D. 14', Karnitski A. 30', Aleksiyevich I. 40', Mazaleuski D. 72', Hardzeichuk M. 88'
04.10.2015 BCh h 1:1 Milunović N. 81' Timoshenko A. 5'
05.06.2015 BCh a 1:0 Radzivonau V. 20'
27.09.2009 BCh a 3:1 Valadzko A. 48', Krivets S. 72', Skavysh M. 75' Sascheko D. 32'
16.05.2009 BCh h 1:1 Skavysh M. 1' Buloichik A. 71'
22.08.2008 BCh a 2:2 Rzhevski V. 77', Niakhaichyk P. 90' Lasovski V. 7', Loshankov Y. 60'
04.05.2008 BCh h 1:1 Krivets S. 3' Gintov D. 8'
26.10.1996 BCh (D3) h 2:1 Zubkovski A. 78', Ryndiuk N. 87' Bokhno A. 53'
14.07.1996 BCh (D3) a 4:1 Ryndiuk N. 11', Khlus M. 15', Petrukovich S. 20', Baranov A. 60' Bokhno A. 75'
Granit Mikashevichi 2 : 2  BATE Borisov
Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)
Attendance: 300
Referee: Сахаревич С.
Linesmen: Клепча Д., Жук Дм.
Referee observer: Цуканов М.
Line-ups
Parechin D. (GK)
Golovchik Alex.
Bokhno A. (C)
Lasovski V.
Platonau P.
63’ Buloichik A.
63’ Molozhavy A.
82’ Fursin N.
82’ Volkov R.
75’ Grigorov V.
75’ Platonau D.
75’ Pankov Y.
Loshankov Y.
Yanush N.
Hutar A. (GK)
Khagush A. 49’
Rzhevski V.
Sasnouski S.
Yurevich A.
Zhaunerchyk M. 45’
Niakhaichyk P. 45’
Likhtarovich D. (C)
Sivakou M.
Stasevich I. 46’
Radzivonau V. 46’
Krivets S.
Skavysh M. 69’
Valadzko A. 69’
Subs not used
Veremko S.
Pecha I.
Kazantsev V.
Mirchev V.
coaches
Bokhno Valeriy
Hancharenka Viktar
goals
7' Lasovski V.
60' Loshankov Y. (Yanush N.)
Rzhevski V. 77'
Niakhaichyk P. 90'
Granit Mikashevichi 2:2 BATE Borisov
Torpedo Zhodino 0:2 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Darida Minsk 1:4 Dinamo Brest
Smorgon 0:4 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Gomel 3:2 Naftan Novopolotsk
Dnepr Mogilev 2:1 Locomotiv Minsk
Vitebsk 1:0 Dinamo Minsk
Neman Grodno 1:1 Savit Mogilev

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Hutar A. 0
Khagush A. 0
Rzhevski V. 0
Sasnouski S. 0
Yurevich A. 0
Zhaunerchyk M. 45' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 45' 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Sivakou M. 0
Stasevich I. 46' 0
Radzivonau V. 46' 0
Krivets S. 0
Skavysh M. 69' 0
Valadzko A. 69' 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    14 april 2019, 15:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Tsinkevich S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:1 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Br

    3 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)


    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 3 9
2 3 9
3 Dinamo Mn 3 7
4 Gomel 3 6
5 BATE 3 6
6 Isloch 3 6
7 Neman 4 6
8 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 4
9 Torpedo Mn 3 4
10 Minsk 4 4
11 Slaviya 3 3
12 Vitebsk 4 3
13 Gorodeya 3 1
14 Dnyapro 4 1
15 Energetik-BGU 3 1
16 Slutsk 3 1
Full table