Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2008

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 0
Locomotiv Minsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 26
05.10.2008
Next match

BATE Borisov — Locomotiv Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
8 6 2 0 21-8  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Locomotiv Minsk
05.10.2008 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 44'
21.06.2008 BCh a 3:0 Rzhevski V. 6', Krivets S. 20', Blizniuk H. 25'
15.10.2006 BCh h 4:2 Blizniuk H. 10', Blizniuk H. 32', Blizniuk H. 40', Baha A. 52' Gatiev E. 56', Marhel Yu. 58'
15.06.2006 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 19', Krivets S. 25', Molosh D. 45' Filipenka R. 61'
01.10.2005 BCh h 1:0 Yermakovich A. 31'
17.06.2005 BCh a 3:3 Rubnenko D. 10', Beganski P. 64', Kobets A. 77' Atangana S. 78', Atangana S. 87', Atangana S. 89'
04.10.2003 BCh h 4:0 Baha A. 45', Rubnenko D. 62', Strakhanovich O. 78', Shkabara O. 90'
01.06.2003 BCh a 2:2 Kobets A. 23', Stripeikis V. 28' Denisyuk D. 31', Litvinchuk M. 80'
BATE Borisov 1 : 0  Locomotiv Minsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 4100
Referee: Фомин Ю.
Linesmen: Ковалевский Б., Горох А.
Referee observer: Петрович В.
Line-ups
Veremko S. (GK)
Khagush A.
Rzhevski V.
Sasnouski S.
83’ Yurevich A.
83’ Kazantsev V.
56’ Sivakou M.
56’ Valadzko A.
Likhtarovich D. (C)
Krivets S.
62’ Blizniuk H.
62’ Mirchev V.
Niakhaichyk P.
Radzivonau V.
Nikitin A. (GK)
Lehavitski D.
Shumanski Yu. (C)
Subochev I.
Shibeko Vlad.
Kuharenok A. 78’
Bionchik I. 78’
Shmigero P. 68’
Grebenozhko Alex. 68’
Shumanov S. 87’
Yakubovski K. 87’
Vodovozov Yu. 21’
Papush A.
Marhel Yu.
Subs not used
Hutar A.
Pecha I.
Skavysh M.
Stasevich I.
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
Akhshaev Vyacheslav
goals
44' Radzivonau V. (Likhtarovich D.)
BATE Borisov 1:0 Locomotiv Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:1 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 0:0 Dinamo Brest
Smorgon 0:1 Dinamo Minsk
Neman Grodno 2:1 Darida Minsk
Granit Mikashevichi 1:4 Vitebsk
Gomel 1:0 Savit Mogilev
Dnepr Mogilev 2:1 Torpedo Zhodino

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Veremko S. 0
Khagush A. 0
Rzhevski V. 0
Sasnouski S. 0
Yurevich A. 83' 0
Kazantsev V. 83' 0
Sivakou M. 56' 0
Valadzko A. 56' 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Krivets S. 0
Blizniuk H. 62' 0
Mirchev V. 62' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 0
Radzivonau V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 25

    26 september 2020, 20:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Kurgkheli A.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    2:4 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Br

    0 : 4

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 26

    18 october 2020, 16:00
    Traktor (Minsk)

    Isloch
    Isloch
    (Minsk District)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 25 49
2 Neman 25 47
3 Shakhtyor 24 46
4 Isloch 25 42
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 25 41
6 Rukh 25 39
7 Dinamo Br 23 38
8 Dinamo Mn 24 36
9 Energetik-BGU 24 35
10 Vitebsk 25 31
11 Minsk 24 31
12 Slaviya 23 28
13 Gorodeya 25 21
14 Slutsk 23 21
15 Belshina 24 20
16 Smolevichi 24 14
Full table