Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2008

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
1 : 0
Locomotiv Minsk
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 26
05.10.2008
Next match

BATE Borisov — Locomotiv Minsk

Pld W D L Pld  
8 6 2 0 21-8  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Locomotiv Minsk
05.10.2008 BCh h 1:0 Radzivonau V. 44'
21.06.2008 BCh a 3:0 Rzhevski V. 6', Krivets S. 20', Blizniuk H. 25'
15.10.2006 BCh h 4:2 Blizniuk H. 10', Blizniuk H. 32', Blizniuk H. 40', Baha A. 52' Gatiev E. 56', Marhel Yu. 58'
15.06.2006 BCh a 3:1 Blizniuk H. 19', Krivets S. 25', Molosh D. 45' Filipenka R. 61'
01.10.2005 BCh h 1:0 Yermakovich A. 31'
17.06.2005 BCh a 3:3 Rubnenko D. 10', Beganski P. 64', Kobets A. 77' Atangana S. 78', Atangana S. 87', Atangana S. 89'
04.10.2003 BCh h 4:0 Baha A. 45', Rubnenko D. 62', Strakhanovich O. 78', Shkabara O. 90'
01.06.2003 BCh a 2:2 Kobets A. 23', Stripeikis V. 28' Denisyuk D. 31', Litvinchuk M. 80'
BATE Borisov 1 : 0  Locomotiv Minsk
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 4100
Referee: Фомин Ю.
Linesmen: Ковалевский Б., Горох А.
Referee observer: Петрович В.
Line-ups
Veremko S. (GK)
Khagush A.
Rzhevski V.
Sasnouski S.
83’ Yurevich A.
83’ Kazantsev V.
56’ Sivakou M.
56’ Valadzko A.
Likhtarovich D. (C)
Krivets S.
62’ Blizniuk H.
62’ Mirchev V.
Niakhaichyk P.
Radzivonau V.
Nikitin A. (GK)
Lehavitski D.
Shumanski Yu. (C)
Subochev I.
Shibeko Vlad.
Kuharenok A. 78’
Bionchik I. 78’
Shmigero P. 68’
Grebenozhko Alex. 68’
Shumanov S. 87’
Yakubovski K. 87’
Vodovozov Yu. 21’
Papush A.
Marhel Yu.
Subs not used
Hutar A.
Pecha I.
Skavysh M.
Stasevich I.
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
Akhshaev Vyacheslav
goals
44' Radzivonau V. (Likhtarovich D.)
BATE Borisov 1:0 Locomotiv Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:1 MTZ-RIPO Minsk
Naftan Novopolotsk 0:0 Dinamo Brest
Smorgon 0:1 Dinamo Minsk
Neman Grodno 2:1 Darida Minsk
Granit Mikashevichi 1:4 Vitebsk
Gomel 1:0 Savit Mogilev
Dnepr Mogilev 2:1 Torpedo Zhodino

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Veremko S. 0
Khagush A. 0
Rzhevski V. 0
Sasnouski S. 0
Yurevich A. 83' 0
Kazantsev V. 83' 0
Sivakou M. 56' 0
Valadzko A. 56' 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Krivets S. 0
Blizniuk H. 62' 0
Mirchev V. 62' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 0
Radzivonau V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 3

    14 april 2019, 15:00
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Tsinkevich S.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    0:1 Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Dinamo Br

    3 : 2

  • Next Match

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 4

    20 april 2019, 15:00
    Yunost (Mozyr)

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    Slaviya
    Slaviya
    (Mozyr)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Дублеры

    Slaviya — BATE

    1 : 1

  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 5

    26 april 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Minsk
    Minsk
    (Minsk)


    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 6

    06 may 2019, 17:00
    Gorodeya. Stadium Gorodeya

    Gorodeya
    Gorodeya
    (Gorodeya)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 7

    12 may 2019, 19:30
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Torpedo Mn
    Torpedo Mn
    (Minsk)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 Shakhtyor 3 9
2 3 9
3 Dinamo Mn 3 7
4 Gomel 3 6
5 BATE 3 6
6 Isloch 3 6
7 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 4
8 Torpedo Mn 3 4
9 Vitebsk 3 3
10 Minsk 3 3
11 Slaviya 3 3
12 Neman 3 3
13 Gorodeya 3 1
14 Energetik-BGU 3 1
15 Slutsk 3 1
16 Dnyapro 3 0
Full table