Fixtures and Results >  SEASON-2008

 Previous match
BATE Borisov
2 : 1
Torpedo Zhodino
Belarusian Championship. Matchday 17
31.10.2008
Next match

BATE Borisov — Torpedo Zhodino

Pld W D L Pld  
50 30 15 5 87-30  
Date Tournament Pitch Score BATE Borisov Torpedo Zhodino
13.07.2019 BCh h 4:1 Milić N. 2', Drahun Stan. 11', Stasevich I. 79', Skavysh M. 94+' Premudrov K. 77'
02.12.2018 BCh a 2:2 Skavysh M. 40', Hardzeichuk M. 43' Kantsavy S. 11', Shcherbo V. 38'
06.07.2018 BCh h 2:1 Skavysh M. 58', Volkau Z. 94+' Klimovich V. 16'
12.11.2017 BC h 2:1 Sihnevich M. 92+', Radzivonau V. 101' Zubovich Y. 69'
06.11.2017 BCh a 4:2 Milunović N. 28', Milunović N. 32', Hardzeichuk M. 60', Hardzeichuk M. 82' Rekish D. 41', Kalugin M. 78'
20.06.2017 BCh h 0:0
11.03.2017 SC n 3:1 Hardzeichuk M. 20', Ivanić M. 51', Hardzeichuk M. 63' Khachaturian A. 6'
05.11.2016 BCh h 1:2 Hardzeichuk M. 41' Demidovich V. 32', Rekish D. 85'
19.06.2016 BCh a 2:1 Radzivonau V. 39', Rios A. 90' Cheliadinskiy A. 3'
21.05.2016 BC n 0:0
20.09.2015 BCh h 1:0 Jevtić A. 11'
20.05.2015 BCh a 0:0
27.10.2014 BCh a 2:2 Sihnevich M. 16', Yablonski Y. 80' Kantsavy A. 42', Burko I. 92+'
13.09.2014 BCh h 1:1 Mladenović F. 7' Kozeka S. 39'
10.07.2014 BCh h 1:1 Krivets S. 34' Kantsavy A. 55'
04.05.2014 BCh a 4:1 Radzivonau V. 12', Radzivonau V. 56', Hardzeichuk M. 59', Hardzeichuk M. 88' Vaskov A. 68'
09.11.2013 BCh a 3:1 Filipenka R. 9', Radzivonau V. 42', Badoyan Z. 78' Yatskevich A. 88'
29.09.2013 BCh h 0:1 Vaskov A. 77'
01.09.2013 BCh h 2:0 Pankovets A. 55', Baha D. 70'
31.05.2013 BCh a 3:0 Aleksiyevich I. 52', Paulau A. 62', Radzivonau V. 79'
13.10.2012 BC h 0:1 Yatskevich A. 56'
15.09.2012 BCh h 2:0 Paulau A. 66', Simić M. 76'
13.07.2012 BCh h 0:0
03.05.2012 BCh a 2:0 Bressan R. 4', Mazaleuski D. 34'
23.10.2011 BCh h 4:2 Skavysh M. 3', Bressan R. 10', Valadzko M. 41', Bressan R. 58' Solovei A. 34', Solovei A. 73'
08.07.2011 BCh a 3:0 Paulau A. 26', Niakhaichyk P. 42', Niakhaichyk P. 53'
23.04.2011 BCh h 1:0 Simić M. 39'
27.02.2011 SC n 3:0 Baha D. 30', Bressan R. 86', Niakhaichyk P. 92+'
30.10.2010 BCh a 1:1 Bressan R. 62' Karshakevich V. 73'
05.06.2010 BCh h 1:0 Bressan R. 63'
23.05.2010 BC n 5:0 Bressan R. 5', Radzivonau V. 22', Kantsavy A. 57', Bressan R. 64', Radzivonau V. 69'
03.04.2010 BCh a 1:0 Bressan R. 71'
01.11.2009 BCh a 1:1 Alumona A. 85' Zubovich Y. 2'
04.07.2009 BCh h 3:0 Krivets S. 49', Skavysh M. 53', Skavysh M. 65'
31.10.2008 BCh h 2:1 Radzivonau V. 4', Blizniuk H. 25' Sheryakov A. 36'
12.04.2008 BCh a 0:0
24.08.2007 BCh a 1:0 Blizniuk H. 31'
06.05.2007 BCh h 3:0 Platonau D. 69', Blizniuk H. 79', Radzivonau V. 93+'
28.08.2006 BCh a 1:1 Molosh D. 28' Starenkyi S. 48'
09.05.2006 BCh h 1:0 Platonau D. 87'
25.09.2005 BCh a 1:1 Kobets A. 75' Radzivonau V. 5'
12.06.2005 BCh h 0:1 Irha S. 26'
12.09.2004 BCh h 2:1 Loshankov Y. 59', Shkabara O. 66' Truhov I. 24'
10.05.2004 BCh a 2:0 Loshankov Y. 54', Strakhanovich O. 89'
14.09.2003 BCh a 3:0 Strakhanovich O. 34', Tarasenko V. 85', Komarovski D. 87'
12.05.2003 BCh h 1:1 Chumachenko I. 57' Truhov I. 81'
14.08.2002 BCh h 4:0 Baha A. 40', Beganski P. 65', Shmigero P. 75', Shmigero P. 90'
12.04.2002 BCh a 0:0
06.09.1997 BCh (D2) h 2:0 Shimko V. 40', Shimko V. 52'
17.05.1997 BCh (D2) a 0:1 Kalenik A. 55'
BATE Borisov 2 : 1  Torpedo Zhodino
Borisov. Gorodskoi stadion
Attendance: 5500
Referee: Кунцевич Ю.
Linesmen: Сташенко Ю., Обелевский Арк.
Referee observer: Матюшев В.
Line-ups
Veremko S. (GK)
Khagush A.
Kazantsev V.
Sasnouski S.
Yurevich A.
40’ Likhtarovich D. (C)
16’ Valadzko A.
16’ Niakhaichyk P.
75’ Krivets S.
75’ Mirchev V.
Blizniuk H.
60’ Stasevich I.
60’ Sivakou M.
Radzivonau V.
Gavrilov I. (GK)
Shytau I.
Dovgulevec P.
Yanushkevich A.
Khaletskiy A.
Klimovich D.
Kozlov A. 54’
Trepachkin R. 54’
Voronkov I. (C)
Grenkov A.
Yevseenko P.
Sheryakov A. 46’ 12’
Shakov Vlad. 46’
Subs not used
Hutar A.
Skavysh M.
Baha D.
Viskushenka A.
coaches
Hancharenka Viktar
Kubarev Oleg
goals
4' Radzivonau V.
25' Blizniuk H.
(Voronkov I.) Sheryakov A. 36'
Naftan Novopolotsk 1:0 Neman Grodno
Smorgon 1:0 Granit Mikashevichi
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:0 Dnepr Mogilev
Savit Mogilev 1:1 Darida Minsk
Locomotiv Minsk 0:3 Vitebsk
Dinamo Brest 1:0 Gomel
MTZ-RIPO Minsk 0:1 Dinamo Minsk
BATE Borisov 2:1 Torpedo Zhodino

Only registered users can rank the players

Player Substitutions G P PG PNS GC ПП ОП О
Veremko S. 0
Khagush A. 0
Kazantsev V. 0
Sasnouski S. 0
Yurevich A. 0
Likhtarovich D. 0
Valadzko A. 16' 0
Niakhaichyk P. 16' 0
Krivets S. 75' 0
Mirchev V. 75' 0
Blizniuk H. 0
Stasevich I. 60' 0
Sivakou M. 60' 0
Radzivonau V. 0

The number of users who rated players — 0



  • LAST MATCH

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 15

    13 july 2019, 20:45
    Borisov-Arena

    Referee: Shcherbakov D.

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    4:1 Torpedo-BelAZ
    Torpedo-BelAZ
    (Zhodino)
     

    Дублеры

    BATE — Torpedo-BelAZ

    2 : 1

  • Next Match

    UEFA Champions League
    1st Qualifying Round

    17 july 2019, 21:00
    Gliwice. Stadion Miejski

    Referee: Munukka A.

    Piast
    Piast
    (Gliwice)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
  • UPCOMING FIXTURES

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 16

    20 july 2019, 18:45
    Spartak (Mogilev)

    Dnyapro
    Dnyapro
    (Mogilev)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 17

    10 august 2019
    Borisov-Arena

    BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)
    VS Energetik-BGU
    Energetik-BGU
    (Minsk)

    Belarusian Championship
    Matchday 18

    17 august 2019
    Brestski Sports Complex (Brest)

    Dinamo Br
    Dinamo Br
    (Brest)
    VS BATE
    BATE
    (Borisov)

Belarusian Champ.

Team Pld Pts
1 BATE 15 37
2 Dynamo Br 15 36
3 Shakhtyor 14 31
4 Dinamo Mn 15 28
5 Torpedo-BelAZ 15 27
6 Isloch 15 26
7 Gorodeya 14 20
8 Neman 15 20
9 Slaviya 14 18
10 Vitebsk 14 16
11 Slutsk 15 14
12 Energetik-BGU 15 14
13 Minsk 15 13
14 Gomel 15 12
15 Dnyapro 15 10
16 Torpedo Mn 15 6
Full table